Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 9 GT3:
|
1.
|
Frank Stippler / Johannes Stuck / Ferdinand Stuck / Michael Ammermüller
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
2.
|
Pedro Lamy / Darren Turner / Stefan Mücke / Allan Simonsen
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
3.
|
Christian Mamerow / Rene Rast / Thomas Mutsch / Marc Basseng
Prosperia C.Abt Racing
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
4.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Nick Tandy / Marco Holzer / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
5.
|
Mike Rockenfeller / Marcel Fässler / Frank Stippler / Markus Winkelhock
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
6.
|
Nicki Thiim / Jeroen Bleekemolen / Sean Edwards / Bernd Schneider
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
7.
|
Yelmer Buurman / Maxime Martin / Andrea Piccini / Richard Göransson
Marc VDS Racing Team
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
8.
|
Dirk Adorf / Claudia Hürtgen / Martin Tomczyk / Jens Klingmann
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
9.
|
Harald Proczyk / Andreas Simonsen / Andrii Lebed / Dennis Rostek
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
10.
|
Laurens Vanthoor / Edward Sandström / Christopher Mies / Christopher Haase
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
11.
|
Bas Leinders / Richard Göransson / Markus Palttala / Henri Moser
Marc VDS Racing Team
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
12.
|
Jan Seyffarth / Thomas Jäger / Klaus Graf / Nico Bastian
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
13.
|
Klaus Abbelen / Patrick Pilet / Patrick Huisman / Sabine Schmitz
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
14.
|
Lance David Arnold / Jan Seyffarth / Thomas Jäger / Alexander Roloff
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
15.
|
Dirk Müller / Uwe Alzen / Augusto Farfus / Claudia Hürtgen
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
16.
|
Marco Seefried / Pierre Kaffer / Marc Hennerici / Norbert Siedler
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
17.
|
Vimal Mehta / Khaled Al Qubaisi / Christian Bracke / Daniel Keilwitz
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
18.
|
Christer Jöns / Frank Biela / Roman Rusinov / Luca Ludwig
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
19.
|
Hans-Guido Riegel / Emmanuel Collard / Richard Westbrook / Mike Stursberg
Haribo Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
20.
|
Christian Hohenadel / Kenneth Heyer / Roland Rehfeld / Marko Hartung
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
21.
|
Wolf Henzler / Sebastian Asch / Martin Ragginger / Peter Dumbreck
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
22.
|
Marco Werner / Christian Bollrath / Pierre Ehret / Ronnie Saurenmann
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
23.
|
Klaus Bachler / Michael Christensen / Michael Illbruck / Robert Renauer
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
24.
|
Kazunori Yamauchi / Michael Schulze / Tobias Schulze / Michael Krumm
Schulze Motorsport
Nissan GT-R GT3
|
25.
|
Manuel Lauck / Dennis Busch / Marc Busch
Twin Busch Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
26.
|
Tomas Pivoda / Christina Nielsen / Leh Keen / Philipp Frommenwiler
Farnbacher Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
27.
|
Alex Yoong / Dominique Bastien / Marco Werner / Rahel Frey
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
28.
|
Marko Hartung / Mark Bullitt / Reinhold (Randy) Renger (Walls) / Michael Zehe
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
29.
|
Roberto Feccio / Paul Stubber / Dario Paletto / Marco Mapelli
GDL Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S (997)
|
30.
|
Ralf Överhaus / Maximilian Partl / Wolf Silvester / Henry Walkenhorst
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
31.
|
Otto Klohs / Jens Richter / Marco Schelp / Harald Schlotter
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
32.
|
Peter Kox / Rudi Adams / Arno Klasen
Dörr Motorsport
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Jaap van Lagen
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
ns
|
Marc Hennerici
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
ns
|
Christopher Brück
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
ns
|
Marco Seefried
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse E1-XP2:
|
1.
|
Ulrich Bez / Wolfgang Schuhbauer / Matthew Marsh / Shinichi Katsura
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Rapide S Hybrid
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 8:
|
1.
|
Masahiko Kageyama / Hiroaki Ishiura / Kazuya Oshima / Akio Morizo Toyoda
Gazoo Racing
Lexus LF-A
|
2.
|
Alexander Mattschull / Maximilian Götz / Christian Kohlhaas / Patrik Kaiser
GT Corse
Ferrari 458
|
3.
|
Tobias Guttroff / Joachim Kiesch / Volker Strycek / Arno Klasen
Team Tobias Guttroff
Chevrolet Corvette C6
|
4.
|
Jürgen Schumann / Peter Schumann / Alexander Köppen / Brice Bosi
Schumann Motorsport
Hyundai Genesis Coupe
|
5.
|
Kim Hauschild / Ric Shaw / Dieter Svepes / Tom Moran
Rheydter Club
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
6.
|
Oliver Mathai / Richard Meaden / Peter Cate / Andreas Gülden
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
|
7.
|
Takayuki Kinoshita / Yoshinobu Katsumata
Gazoo Racing
Lexus LF-A
|
8.
|
Mal Rose / Joachim Kern / Egon Allgäuer / Peter Leemhuis
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
9.
|
Andreas Winkler / Frank Thomas / Torsten Kratz / Thomas Ahles
Adrenalin Motorsport
BMW 135 GTS (E82)
|
10.
|
Christoph Dupré / Claus Dupré / Gunther Ofenmacher
Dupré Engineering
Audi RS5 GT Dupré
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 7:
|
1.
|
Marc Lieb / Romain Dumas / Lucas Luhr / Timo Bernhard
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
2.
|
Georg Weiss / Oliver Kainz / Michael Jacobs / Jochen Krumbach
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
3.
|
Jürgen Alzen / Dieter Schornstein / Peter Posavac / Wolfgang Kaufmann
Kremer Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 KR (997)
|
4.
|
Dominik Brinkmann / Jeffrey Schmidt / Mario Farnbacher / Christian Menzel
Haribo Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
5.
|
David Jahn / Maik Rosenberg / Hannes Plesse / Steve Jans
Team Black Falcon
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
6.
|
Edgar Althoff / Wolfgang Destree / Kersten Jodexnis / Norbert Pauels
Team Destree / Jodexnis
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
7.
|
Willie Moore / Peter Bonk / Bill Cameron
Moore International Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
8.
|
Wolfgang Kemper / Elmar Grimm / Gustav Edelhoff / Johannes Kirchhoff
Team Johannes Kirchhoff
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
9.
|
Peter Schmidt / Johannes Siegler / Klaus Koch / Christopher Zöchling
Team Andreas Ziegler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
10.
|
Steffen Schlichenmeier / Peter König / Kurt Ecke / Andreas Sczepansky
RDM Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
11.
|
Willi Friedrichs / Burkard Kaiser / Christan Raubach / Christian von Rieff
Team Black Falcon
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
12.
|
Mark Pilatti / Clint Harvey / Brett Niall / Malcolm Niall
Motorsport Services
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
13.
|
Pascal Bour / Franck Bulté / Patrick Henry / Jean-Luc Deblangey
Kremer Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
14.
|
Ilya Melnikov / Don Stephano / Andreas Ziegler / Michael Heimrich
Team Andreas Ziegler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
15.
|
Alain Giavedoni / Fabrice Reicher / Patrick Ancelet / Daniel Dupont
Roadrunner Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
16.
|
Sebastian Kemper / Manuel Metzger / Christopher Tiger / Heinz Schmersal
Team Heinz Schmersal
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
17.
|
Andrea Sapino / Sergio Negroni / Alessandro Cremascoli / Massimo Colnago
Rheydter Club
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
18.
|
David Franzen / Frank Hufstadt / Wolfgang Drabiniok
Nissan Center Europe
Nissan 370 Z
|
19.
|
Eberhard Baunach / Ulf Karlsson / Edgar Salewsky / Martin Kalandrik
Kremer Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Rodney Forbes
raceunion Teichmann Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
ns
|
Jos Menten
raceunion Teichmann Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
ns
|
Stefan Landmann
raceunion Teichmann Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
ns
|
Stefan van Campenhoudt
raceunion Teichmann Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 6:
|
1.
|
Stefan Aust / Frank Weishar / Andreas Weishaupt / Rob Thomson
Dörr Motorsport
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86)
|
2.
|
Adam Sharpe / Rob Smith / Colin White
Team Smith/Sharpe/White
BMW M3 (E46)
|
3.
|
Michael Hess / Kurt Thiel / Thorsten Krey / Hubert Nacken
MSC Rhön
BMW M3 (E46)
|
4.
|
Bugs Bunny / Einar Thorsen / Meyrick Cox / Oleg Kvitka
Team RPR Group
Porsche Cayman S (987)
|
5.
|
Friedrich Obermeier / Ben Lake / Hans-Jürgen Wimbauer / Stefan Ladner
Obermeier Racing
BMW M3 (E46)
|
6.
|
Uwe Krumscheid / David Quinlan / Stefan Manheller / Armin Holz
Manheller Racing Team
BMW M3 (E46)
|
7.
|
Eric van de Vyver / Guillaume van de Vyver / Dominique Nury / Philippe Burel
VdeV Sport
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86)
|
8.
|
Michael Kroll / Chantal Kroll / Roland Eggimann / Bruno Widmer
Hofor Racing
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
9.
|
Diego Romanini / Lorenzo Rocco / Gianvito Rossi / Teofilo Masera
Team Teofilo Masera
BMW M3 (E46)
|
10.
|
Martin Kroll / Chantal Kroll / Michael Kroll / Richard Feller
Hofor Racing
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 10 GT4:
|
1.
|
Michael Rebhan / Jörg Viebahn / Ivan Jacoma / Helmut Weber
Viebahn Rennsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
2.
|
Andreas Möntmann / Adam Christodoulou / Jens Moetefindt / Kiki Sak Nana
Bonk Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
3.
|
Michael Simpson / Matteo Cressoni / Henry Fletcher / Luis Scarpaccio
Nova Race
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
4.
|
Cor Euser / Vic Rice / Shane Lewis / Hal Prewitt
Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4
|
5.
|
Emin Akata / Jochen Übler / Alexander Mies / Wolf Silvester
Bonk Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
6.
|
Oliver Louisoder / Uwe Legermann / Scott Preacher / Thomas Heinrich
Team Bratke
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
7.
|
Stefan Kenntemich / Oliver Muytjens / Donald Molenaar / Michael Pflüger
Rheydter Club
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
8.
|
Tiziano Frazza / Mark Speakerwas / Tiziano Cappelletti / Roberto Nale
Nova Race
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
9.
|
Wolfgang Weber / Norbert Bermes / Rickard Nilsson / Marcel Belke
Mathol Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse AT:
|
1.
|
Ralph Caba / Volker Lange / Oliver Sprungmann / Ernst Sinowzik
Team Ralph Caba
Ford Focus LPG
|
2.
|
Titus Dittmann / Alexander Berstein / Achim Herrmann / Alexander Herrmann
Team Titus Dittmann
Chrysler Viper LPG
|
3.
|
Thomas Hanisch / Bastian Goercke / Stefan Gies
Tuning Akademie
Audi A4 3.0 TDI quattro (B7)
|
4.
|
Michael (Smudo) Schmidt / Thomas von Löwis auf Menar / Tim Schrick / Daniel Schellhaas
Four Motors
Volkswagen Scirocco 2.0 TDI
|