Top6 der Fahrerwertung:
Klasse PRO Cup:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 114 | Stephane Ortelli 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 114 | Christopher Haase 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 114 | Christopher Mies 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 111 | Bas Leinders 2 Siege | ||
4. | 111 | Markus Palttala 2 Siege | ||
4. | 111 | Maxime Martin 2 Siege |
Klasse PRO-AM Cup:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76 | Niek Hommerson 2 Siege | ||
1. | 76 | Louis Machiels 2 Siege | ||
3. | 67 | Andrea Bertolini 2 Siege | ||
4. | 65 | Giacomo Petrobelli 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 65 | Alessandro Bonacini 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 65 | Eugenio Amos 1 Sieg |
Klasse Gentlemen Trophy:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 93 | Robert Hissom | ||
1. | 93 | Pierre Hirschi | ||
3. | 82 | Mikael Bender 2 Siege | ||
3. | 82 | Jan Brunstedt 2 Siege | ||
5. | 57 | Jocke Mangs 1 Sieg | ||
6. | 54 | Christian Kelders 2 Siege | ||
6. | 54 | Daniel Desbruères 2 Siege |
letzte Veranstaltung:
Navarra
14.10.2012
(Rennen 6 von 6)
Klasse PRO Cup:
1. Frederic Makowiecki
1. Stef Dusseldorp
1. Alvaro Parente
2. Stephane Ortelli
2. Christopher Mies
2. Christopher Haase
3. Frank Stippler
3. Filipe Miguel Albuquerque
3. Oliver Jarvis
Klasse PRO-AM Cup:
1. Duncan Tappy
1. Grégoire Demoustier
2. Simon Knap
2. Jochen Habets
2. Andrew Danyliw
3. Oliver Morley
3. Sean Edwards
3. Steve Jans
Klasse Gentlemen Trophy:
1. Mikael Bender
1. Jan Brunstedt
1. Daniel Roos
2. Pierre Hirschi
2. Robert Hissom
2. Philippe Giauque
Statistik
Sieger dieser Saison
Klasse PRO Cup:
2 Siege:
Bas Leinders
Maxime Martin
Markus Palttala
1 Sieg:
Stephane Ortelli
Christopher Mies
Christopher Haase
Marc Goossens
Xavier Maassen
Marc Hennerici
Andrea Piccini
Rene Rast
Frank Stippler
Frederic Makowiecki
Stef Dusseldorp
Alvaro Parente
Klasse PRO-AM Cup:
2 Siege:
Niek Hommerson
Louis Machiels
Andrea Bertolini
1 Sieg:
Duncan Tappy
Grégoire Demoustier
Oliver Morley
Giacomo Petrobelli
Eugenio Amos
Alessandro Bonacini
Peter Kox
Marc Alexander Hayek
Alessandro Pier Guidi
Sean Edwards
Steve Jans
Klasse Gentlemen Trophy:
2 Siege:
Mikael Bender
Jan Brunstedt
Christian Kelders
Daniel Desbruères
1 Sieg:
Pablo Paladino
Paolo Andreasi
Beniamino Caccia
Jocke Mangs
Steve van Bellingen
Bert Redant
Armand Fumal
Johan Vanloo
Daniel Roos