Ergebnisse: LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES) - Saison 2005
Klasse LMP1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Oreca | |||||||
4 | S.Ortelli | 4. | 4R | - - | 41 | 32 | 42 | |
4 | J.Gounon | 23. | 4R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
4 | A.McNish | 4. | - - | - - | 41 | 32 | 42 | |
Jim Gainer | |||||||
5 | R.Michigami | 24. | 74 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
5 | J.Wakisaka | 24. | 74 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
5 | S.Ara | 24. | 74 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
GP Racing | |||||||
5 | A.Caffi | - - | 19R | - - | - - | - - |
||
5 | M.Serafini | - - | 19R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Lister Racing | |||||||
6 | J.Magnussen | 5R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
6 | J.Keen | 35. | 5R | - - | 1618 | - - | - - |
|
6 | J.Møller | 35. | 5R | - - | 1618 | - - | - - |
|
Creation Autosportif | |||||||
7 | N.Minassian | 8. | 2R | 27 | 12 | 13 | 33 | |
7 | J.Campell-Walter | 8. | 2R | 27 | 12 | 13 | 33 | |
7 | J.Deletraz | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 33 | |
Rollcentre Racing | |||||||
8 | M.Short | 6. | 63 | 83 | 93 | 65 | 68 | |
8 | R.Barff | 21. | 63 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | V.Ickx | 6. | 63 | 83 | 93 | 65 | 68 | |
8 | J.Barbosa | 11. | - - | 83 | 93 | 65 | 68 | |
18 | M.Krumm | 11R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
18 | J.Barbosa | 11. | 11R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | A.Thompson | 11R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
18 | H.Primat | 33. | - - | - - | 8R | 831 | 1015 | |
18 | B.Jouanny | 33. | - - | - - | 8R | 831 | 1015 | |
Team Jota | |||||||
9 | J.Stack | 12. | 8R | 42 | 56 | 126 | - - |
|
9 | S.Hignett | 12. | 8R | 42 | 56 | 126 | - - |
|
9 | H.Kurosawa | 15. | 8R | 42 | 56 | - - | - - |
|
9 | G.Fisken | 20. | - - | - - | - - | 126 | 75 | |
9 | S.Hancock | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 75 | |
9 | J.Tahinci | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 75 | |
Racing for Holland | |||||||
10 | J.Lammers | 30. | - - | 1113 | 20R | 1319 | - - |
|
10 | B.Gabbiani | 30. | - - | 1113 | 20R | 1319 | - - |
|
10 | F.Ortiz | 30. | - - | 1113 | 20R | 1319 | - - |
|
Courage Competition | |||||||
13 | J.Cochet | 27. | 15R | - - | 614 | 48 | - - |
|
13 | A.Frei | 16. | 15R | 56 | 614 | 48 | 921 | |
13 | C.Vann | 18. | 15R | 56 | 614 | 48 | - - |
|
13 | J.Gounon | 23. | - - | 56 | - - | - - | 921 | |
Zytek Engineering | |||||||
15 | H.Shimoda | 3. | 31 | 110 | 211 | 441 | 24 | |
15 | J.Nielsen | 17. | 31 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
15 | C.Elgaard | 14. | 31 | - - | - - | - - | 24 | |
15 | T.Chilton | 10. | - - | 110 | 211 | 441 | 24 | |
Pescarolo Sport | |||||||
17 | J.Boullion | 1. | 12 | 31 | 334 | 24 | 11 | |
17 | E.Collard | 1. | 12 | 31 | 334 | 24 | 11 | |
17 | E.Comas | 19. | 12 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Chamberlain Synergy Motorsport | |||||||
19 | A.Stretton | - - | - - | 22R | - - | - - |
||
19 | B.González-Camino | - - | - - | 22R | - - | - - |
||
Klasse LMP2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
PiR Competition | |||||||
20 | M.Rostan | 17. | 2116 | 20R | 1926 | 14R | nsR | |
20 | P.Bruneau | 17. | 2116 | 20R | 1926 | 14R | - - |
|
20 | J.Peugeot | 17. | 2116 | 20R | 1926 | 14R | - - |
|
20 | P.Haezebrouck | - - | - - | - - | - - | nsR | ||
20 | S.Pullan | - - | - - | - - | - - | nsR | ||
Noel Del Bello Racing | |||||||
21 | J.Maury-Laribière | 32. | 19R | - - | - - | 1622 | - - |
|
21 | J.Belloc | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
21 | R.Iannetta | 32. | - - | - - | - - | 1622 | - - |
|
21 | F.Jakubowski | 32. | - - | - - | - - | 1622 | - - |
|
21/31 | B.Briere | 19R | 15R | 12R | - - | - - |
||
31 | C.Tinseau | 13. | 177 | 15R | 12R | 1925 | - - |
|
31 | N.Amorim | 13. | 177 | 15R | 12R | 1925 | - - |
|
31 | C.Pillon | 20. | 177 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
31 | L.Deman | 37. | - - | - - | - - | 1925 | - - |
|
Tracsport | |||||||
22 | Ri.Jones | - - | - - | 44R | - - | - - |
||
22 | E.Morris | - - | - - | 44R | - - | - - |
||
22 | D.Delaronde | - - | - - | 44R | - - | - - |
||
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
25 | M.Newton | 2. | 918 | 1211 | 710 | 515 | 86 | |
25 | T.Erdos | 2. | 918 | 1211 | 710 | 515 | 86 | |
Equipe Palmyr | |||||||
26 | C.Ricard | - - | - - | - - | - - | 21R | ||
26 | P.Favre | - - | - - | - - | - - | 21R | ||
26 | G.Fargier | - - | - - | - - | - - | 21R | ||
Horag Racing | |||||||
27 | D.Theys | 8. | - - | 14R | 1813 | 97 | 139 | |
27 | Fsr.Lienhard | 27. | - - | 14R | 1813 | - - | - - |
|
27 | E.van de Poele | 12. | - - | - - | - - | 97 | - - |
|
27 | T.Björk | 24. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 139 | |
Team Ranieri Randaccio | |||||||
28 | R.Randaccio | 32. | 24nc | 25R | 29ns | - - | 1922 | |
28 | F.Mancini | 32. | 24nc | 25R | - - | - - | 1922 | |
28 | M.Tullio | - - | - - | 29ns | - - | - - |
||
Kruse Motorsport | |||||||
30 | P.Bennett | 20. | 16R | 13R | 118 | 11R | - - |
|
30 | H.Primat | 16R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | G.Fisken | 16R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | J.Barazi | 10. | - - | 13R | 118 | 11R | - - |
|
30 | M.Vergers | 10. | - - | 13R | 118 | - - | - - |
|
Barazi Epsilon | |||||||
32 | J.Barazi | 10. | - - | - - | - - | - - | ns11 | |
32 | M.Vergers | 10. | - - | - - | - - | - - | ns11 | |
G-Force Racing | |||||||
35 | J.Leroch | 25. | 13R | - - | 1730 | 1816 | 14R | |
35 | V.Hillebrand | 13R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
35 | L.Deman | 37. | 13R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
35 | F.Hahn | 25. | - - | - - | 1730 | 1816 | 14R | |
35 | T.Greaves | 39. | - - | - - | 1730 | - - | 14R | |
35 | D.Hart | 27. | - - | - - | - - | 1816 | - - |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | |||||||
36 | V.Vosse | 4. | 1021 | 94 | 134 | 15R | 1220 | |
36 | C.Gosselin | 4. | 1021 | 94 | 134 | 15R | 1220 | |
36 | K.Ojjeh | 9. | 1021 | 94 | 134 | 15R | 1220 | |
37 | P.Belmondo | 13. | 12R | 6R | 1428 | 1013 | 11R | |
37 | D.Andre | 13. | 12R | 6R | 1428 | 1013 | 11R | |
37 | R.Iannetta | 32. | 12R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
37 | A.Sharpe | 37. | - - | - - | 1428 | - - | - - |
|
37 | Y.Clairay | 20. | - - | - - | - - | 1013 | - - |
|
37 | C.Cipa | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11R | ||
Chamberlain Synergy Motorsport | |||||||
39 | Gar.Evans | 1. | 205 | 75 | 1519 | 1721 | 57 | |
39 | B.Berridge | 7. | 205 | 75 | 1519 | 1721 | - - |
|
39 | P.Owen | 6. | 205 | 75 | - - | 1721 | 57 | |
39 | Gu.Smith | 20. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 57 | |
Binnie Motorsports | |||||||
41 | W.Binnie | - - | 16R | 10R | 7R | - - |
||
41 | A.Sharpe | 37. | - - | 16R | - - | - - | - - |
|
41 | R.Julien | - - | 16R | - - | - - | - - |
||
41 | A.Timpany | - - | - - | 10R | 7R | - - |
||
41 | S.Hancock | - - | - - | 10R | 7R | - - |
||
Lucchini Engineering | |||||||
45 | P.Peroni | 14R | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
45 | M.Savoldi | 14R | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Scuderia Villorba Corse | |||||||
46 | M.Prospero | 30. | 2820 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
46 | S.Ugeux | 31. | 2820 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
46 | D.Zardo | 27. | - - | 2422 | - - | - - | - - |
|
46 | M.Prospero | 30. | - - | 2422 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Klasse GT1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
BMS Scuderia Italia | |||||||
51 | C.Pescatori | 1. | 2614 | 228 | 2525 | 2011 | 1610 | |
51 | M.Bartyan | 1. | 2614 | 228 | 2525 | 2011 | 1610 | |
51 | T.Seiler | 1. | 2614 | 228 | 2525 | 2011 | 1610 | |
52 | M.Cressoni | 4. | 256 | 1714 | 2617 | 2110 | 1712 | |
52 | M.Ramos | 7. | 256 | - - | 2617 | 2110 | 1712 | |
52 | F.Gollin | 12. | 256 | 1714 | - - | - - | - - |
|
52 | A.da Costa Coimbra | - - | 1714 | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | M.Malucelli | 25. | - - | - - | 2617 | - - | - - |
|
52 | J.Davies | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 2110 | - - |
|
52 | F.Babini | 16. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1712 | |
A-Level Engineering | |||||||
53 | W.Kaufmann | 14. | 29R | 2724 | 3012 | 43R | - - |
|
53 | E.van de Poele | 29R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
53 | M.Tiemann | 14. | - - | 2724 | 3012 | 43R | - - |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | |||||||
56 | B.Leuenberger | 27. | 27nc | 28R | - - | 2429 | - - |
|
56 | P.Perret | 27. | 27nc | 28R | - - | 2429 | - - |
|
56 | J.Emeric | 27nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
56 | K.Ajlani | 27. | - - | 28R | - - | 2429 | - - |
|
57 | J.Papolla | 21. | - - | 42R | 2731 | 2630 | 2725 | |
57 | D.Sommerau | 21. | - - | 42R | 2731 | 2630 | 2725 | |
57 | R.Iannetta | - - | 42R | - - | - - | - - |
||
57 | Y.Clairay | 31. | - - | - - | 2731 | - - | - - |
|
57 | K.Mollekens | 31. | - - | - - | - - | 2630 | - - |
|
57 | S.Lacroix-Wasover | 27. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2725 | |
Convers Team | |||||||
61 | C.Bouchut | 5. | 189 | 1812 | 217 | 2214 | 1814 | |
61 | A.Vasiliev | 5. | 189 | 1812 | 217 | 2214 | 1814 | |
61 | N.Fomenko | 189 | 1812 | - - | 2214 | - - |
||
61 | D.Turner | 11. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1814 | |
62 | D.Turner | 11. | - - | - - | 2315 | 239 | - - |
|
62 | N.Fomenko | - - | - - | 2315 | - - | - - |
||
62 | M.Goossens | 24. | - - | - - | 2315 | - - | - - |
|
62 | R.Bell | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 239 | - - |
|
62 | F.Dor | - - | - - | - - | 239 | - - |
||
JLOC | |||||||
63 | M.Apicella | - - | 26R | - - | - - | - - |
||
63 | K.Yamanishi | - - | 26R | - - | - - | - - |
||
63 | H.Wada-Q | - - | 26R | - - | - - | - - |
||
64 | P.Kox | 10. | - - | 23R | - - | - - | - - |
|
64 | N.Simon | - - | 23R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Graham Nash Motorsport | |||||||
65 | R.Cole | 37nc | - - | 2835 | - - | - - |
||
65 | R.Sutherland | 37nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
65 | G.Gabbiani | 37nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
65 | R.Hooker | 33. | - - | - - | 2835 | - - | - - |
|
65 | C.Lockie | 33. | - - | - - | 2835 | - - | - - |
|
66 | S.Lemeret | 23R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
66 | P.Ruberti | 23R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
66 | M.Bobbi | 23R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
MenX | |||||||
67 | R.Pergl | 8. | 22R | 219 | 245 | 4212 | 1513 | |
67 | T.Enge | 16. | 22R | 219 | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | J.Janis | 9. | - - | 219 | 245 | 4212 | - - |
|
67 | P.Kox | 10. | - - | - - | 245 | 4212 | 1513 | |
67 | P.Lamy | 23. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1513 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
68 | P.Kutemann | 19. | 47R | 3321 | 37R | 25R | 2023 | |
68 | A.Gosse | 19. | 47R | 3321 | 37R | 25R | 2023 | |
68 | H.Hugenholtz | 47R | 3321 | 37R | - - | - - |
||
68 | S.Daoudi | 25. | - - | - - | - - | 25R | 2023 | |
Klasse GT2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Ice Pol Racing Team | |||||||
73 | Y.Lambert | 7. | 3615 | 4318 | 3922 | 3524 | 2824 | |
73 | C.Lefort | 11. | 3615 | 4318 | 3922 | 3524 | 2824 | |
73 | M.Palttala | 7. | 3615 | 4318 | 3922 | 3524 | 2824 | |
Autorlando Sport | |||||||
76 | F.Groppi | 5. | 3911 | 29R | 3216 | 3420 | 25R | |
76 | L.Moccia | 5. | 3911 | 29R | 3216 | 3420 | 25R | |
76 | M.Rockenfeller | 22. | - - | 29R | 3216 | - - | - - |
|
76 | J.Camathias | 17. | 3911 | - - | - - | 3420 | 25R | |
Jens Petersen Racing | |||||||
79 | J.Petersen | 30. | 4519 | 3819 | 4529 | 40R | - - |
|
79 | J.Lueders | 30. | 4519 | 3819 | 4529 | 40R | - - |
|
79 | N.Leutwiller | 37. | 4519 | - - | 4529 | 40R | - - |
|
79 | O.Mathai | 33. | - - | 3819 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team LNT | |||||||
81 | W.Hughes | 18. | 338 | 34R | 36R | 29R | 24R | |
81 | J.Kane | 18. | 338 | 34R | 36R | 29R | 24R | |
81/82 | L.Tomlinson | 33ns | 44ns | 3433 | 30R | 24R | ||
82 | M.Hynes | 20. | 3810 | 44ns | 3433 | 30R | 26ns | |
82 | P.Pearce | 20. | 3810 | 44ns | 3433 | 30R | 26ns | |
82 | J.Templeman | 22. | 3810 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
82 | T.Kimber-Smith | - - | - - | - - | - - | 26ns | ||
Seikel Motorsport | |||||||
83 | P.Collin | 16. | 4212 | 4017 | 4227 | 41R | 3018 | |
83 | Hor.Felbermayr | 9. | 4212 | 4017 | 4227 | 41R | 3018 | |
83 | Hor.Felbermayr | 9. | 4212 | 4017 | 4227 | 41R | 3018 | |
Bernard Jubin | |||||||
84 | S.Noel | 4022 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
84 | B.Houzelot | 4022 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Spyker Squadron | |||||||
85 | P.van Merksteijn | 46R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
85 | F.Munsterhuis | 46R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
85 | D.Crevels | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 3218 | 32R | |
85 | J.Bleekemolen | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 3218 | 32R | |
Noble Group | |||||||
86 | M.Marsh | 38. | - - | 36R | 38R | 3328 | - - |
|
86 | D.O'Young | 38. | - - | 36R | 38R | 3328 | - - |
|
Gruppe M Racing | |||||||
88 | J.Cocker | 30R | 37R | 40R | - - | - - |
||
88 | T.Sugden | 30R | 37R | 40R | - - | - - |
||
Sebah Automotive | |||||||
89 | L.Nielsen | 13. | 43R | 3523 | 4620 | 3627 | 2919 | |
89 | T.Thyrring | 13. | 43R | 3523 | 4620 | 3627 | 2919 | |
89 | P.Ehret | 13. | 43R | 3523 | 4620 | 3627 | 2919 | |
90 | M.Lieb | 1. | - - | 3215 | 359 | 3117 | - - |
|
90 | X.Pompidu | 1. | - - | 3215 | 359 | 3117 | - - |
|
T2M Motorsport | |||||||
91 | Y.Yamagishi | 35nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
91 | Ad.Jones | 35nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
91 | X.Pompidu | 1. | 35nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Scuderia Ecosse | |||||||
93 | A.Kirkaldy | 3. | 32nc | 3016 | 3121 | 2823 | 2216 | |
93 | N.Kinch | 3. | 32nc | 3016 | 3121 | 2823 | 2216 | |
RaceSport | |||||||
95 | J.Hartshorne | 4117 | - - | - - | - - | 31nc | ||
95 | R.Stanton | 29. | 4117 | - - | 4324 | 3926 | 31nc | |
95 | D.Eagling | 34. | 4117 | - - | 4324 | - - | - - |
|
95 | P.Johnson | 32. | - - | - - | 4324 | 3926 | - - |
|
95 | R.Pearson | - - | - - | - - | - - | 31nc | ||
In2Racing | |||||||
96 | J.Barazi | 31R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
96 | M.Vergers | 31R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Tech 9 Motorsport | |||||||
97 | N.Charoensukhawatana | - - | 39R | - - | - - | - - |
||
97 | S.Kunplome | - - | 39R | - - | - - | - - |
||
97 | V.Inthraphuvasak | - - | 39R | - - | - - | - - |
||
97 | Pe.Cook | - - | - - | - - | 3832 | - - |
||
97 | P.Keen | - - | - - | - - | 3832 | - - |
||
97 | O.Bryant | - - | - - | - - | 3832 | - - |
||
James Watt Automotive | |||||||
98 | P.Daniels | 35. | 44R | 4120 | 4132 | 37R | - - |
|
98 | G.Lavaggi | 44R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
98 | D.Gooding | 44R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
98 | T.Stepec | 36. | - - | 4120 | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | A.Simonsen | - - | - - | 4132 | 37R | - - |
||
GPC Sport | |||||||
99 | F.Babini | 28. | 3413 | 31R | 3323 | 27R | - - |
|
99 | G.Rosa | 27. | 3413 | 31R | 3323 | 27R | 2317 | |
99 | L.Drudi | 12. | 3413 | 31R | 3323 | 27R | 2317 | |
99 | J.Melo | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2317 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LMP1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Oreca | |||||||
4 | S.Ortelli | 4. | 4R | - - | 41 | 32 | 42 | |
4 | J.Gounon | 23. | 4R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
4 | A.McNish | 4. | - - | - - | 41 | 32 | 42 | |
Jim Gainer | |||||||
5 | R.Michigami | 24. | 74 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
5 | J.Wakisaka | 24. | 74 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
5 | S.Ara | 24. | 74 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
GP Racing | |||||||
5 | A.Caffi | - - | 8R | - - | - - | - - |
||
5 | M.Serafini | - - | 8R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Lister Racing | |||||||
6 | J.Magnussen | 5R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
6 | J.Keen | 35. | 5R | - - | 97 | - - | - - |
|
6 | J.Møller | 35. | 5R | - - | 97 | - - | - - |
|
Creation Autosportif | |||||||
7 | N.Minassian | 8. | 2R | 25 | 12 | 13 | 33 | |
7 | J.Campell-Walter | 8. | 2R | 25 | 12 | 13 | 33 | |
7 | J.Deletraz | 21. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 33 | |
Rollcentre Racing | |||||||
8 | M.Short | 6. | 63 | 63 | 83 | 55 | 56 | |
8 | R.Barff | 21. | 63 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | V.Ickx | 6. | 63 | 63 | 83 | 55 | 56 | |
8 | J.Barbosa | 11. | - - | 63 | 83 | 55 | 56 | |
18 | M.Krumm | 9R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
18 | J.Barbosa | 11. | 9R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
18 | A.Thompson | 9R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
18 | H.Primat | 33. | - - | - - | 7R | 69 | 87 | |
18 | B.Jouanny | 33. | - - | - - | 7R | 69 | 87 | |
Team Jota | |||||||
9 | J.Stack | 12. | 8R | 42 | 54 | 76 | - - |
|
9 | S.Hignett | 12. | 8R | 42 | 54 | 76 | - - |
|
9 | H.Kurosawa | 15. | 8R | 42 | 54 | - - | - - |
|
9 | G.Fisken | 20. | - - | - - | - - | 76 | 65 | |
9 | S.Hancock | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | |
9 | J.Tahinci | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65 | |
Racing for Holland | |||||||
10 | J.Lammers | 30. | - - | 77 | 10R | 88 | - - |
|
10 | B.Gabbiani | 30. | - - | 77 | 10R | 88 | - - |
|
10 | F.Ortiz | 30. | - - | 77 | 10R | 88 | - - |
|
Courage Competition | |||||||
13 | J.Cochet | 27. | 10R | - - | 66 | 47 | - - |
|
13 | A.Frei | 16. | 10R | 54 | 66 | 47 | 78 | |
13 | C.Vann | 18. | 10R | 54 | 66 | 47 | - - |
|
13 | J.Gounon | 23. | - - | 54 | - - | - - | 78 | |
Zytek Engineering | |||||||
15 | H.Shimoda | 3. | 31 | 16 | 25 | 91 | 24 | |
15 | J.Nielsen | 17. | 31 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
15 | C.Elgaard | 14. | 31 | - - | - - | - - | 24 | |
15 | T.Chilton | 10. | - - | 16 | 25 | 91 | 24 | |
Pescarolo Sport | |||||||
17 | J.Boullion | 1. | 12 | 31 | 38 | 24 | 11 | |
17 | E.Collard | 1. | 12 | 31 | 38 | 24 | 11 | |
17 | E.Comas | 19. | 12 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Chamberlain Synergy Motorsport | |||||||
19 | A.Stretton | - - | - - | 11R | - - | - - |
||
19 | B.González-Camino | - - | - - | 11R | - - | - - |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LMP2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PiR Competition | |||||||
20 | M.Rostan | 17. | 103 | 10R | 106 | 6R | nsR | |
20 | P.Bruneau | 17. | 103 | 10R | 106 | 6R | - - |
|
20 | J.Peugeot | 17. | 103 | 10R | 106 | 6R | - - |
|
20 | P.Haezebrouck | - - | - - | - - | - - | nsR | ||
20 | S.Pullan | - - | - - | - - | - - | nsR | ||
Noel Del Bello Racing | |||||||
21 | J.Maury-Laribière | 32. | 8R | - - | - - | 86 | - - |
|
21 | J.Belloc | 8R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
21 | R.Iannetta | 32. | - - | - - | - - | 86 | - - |
|
21 | F.Jakubowski | 32. | - - | - - | - - | 86 | - - |
|
21/31 | B.Briere | 8R | 8R | 4R | - - | - - |
||
31 | C.Tinseau | 13. | 72 | 8R | 4R | 117 | - - |
|
31 | N.Amorim | 13. | 72 | 8R | 4R | 117 | - - |
|
31 | C.Pillon | 20. | 72 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
31 | L.Deman | 37. | - - | - - | - - | 117 | - - |
|
Tracsport | |||||||
22 | Ri.Jones | - - | - - | 12R | - - | - - |
||
22 | E.Morris | - - | - - | 12R | - - | - - |
||
22 | D.Delaronde | - - | - - | 12R | - - | - - |
||
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
25 | M.Newton | 2. | 14 | 53 | 13 | 13 | 21 | |
25 | T.Erdos | 2. | 14 | 53 | 13 | 13 | 21 | |
Equipe Palmyr | |||||||
26 | C.Ricard | - - | - - | - - | - - | 8R | ||
26 | P.Favre | - - | - - | - - | - - | 8R | ||
26 | G.Fargier | - - | - - | - - | - - | 8R | ||
Horag Racing | |||||||
27 | D.Theys | 8. | - - | 7R | 94 | 31 | 53 | |
27 | Fsr.Lienhard | 27. | - - | 7R | 94 | - - | - - |
|
27 | E.van de Poele | 12. | - - | - - | - - | 31 | - - |
|
27 | T.Björk | 24. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 53 | |
Team Ranieri Randaccio | |||||||
28 | R.Randaccio | 32. | 11nc | 12R | 11ns | - - | 76 | |
28 | F.Mancini | 32. | 11nc | 12R | - - | - - | 76 | |
28 | M.Tullio | - - | - - | 11ns | - - | - - |
||
Kruse Motorsport | |||||||
30 | P.Bennett | 20. | 6R | 6R | 32 | 5R | - - |
|
30 | H.Primat | 6R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | G.Fisken | 6R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | J.Barazi | 10. | - - | 6R | 32 | 5R | - - |
|
30 | M.Vergers | 10. | - - | 6R | 32 | - - | - - |
|
Barazi Epsilon | |||||||
32 | J.Barazi | 10. | - - | - - | - - | - - | ns4 | |
32 | M.Vergers | 10. | - - | - - | - - | - - | ns4 | |
G-Force Racing | |||||||
35 | J.Leroch | 25. | 4R | - - | 88 | 104 | 6R | |
35 | V.Hillebrand | 4R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
35 | L.Deman | 37. | 4R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
35 | F.Hahn | 25. | - - | - - | 88 | 104 | 6R | |
35 | T.Greaves | 39. | - - | - - | 88 | - - | 6R | |
35 | D.Hart | 27. | - - | - - | - - | 104 | - - |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | |||||||
36 | V.Vosse | 4. | 26 | 31 | 51 | 7R | 45 | |
36 | C.Gosselin | 4. | 26 | 31 | 51 | 7R | 45 | |
36 | K.Ojjeh | 9. | 26 | 31 | 51 | 7R | 45 | |
37 | P.Belmondo | 13. | 3R | 1R | 67 | 42 | 3R | |
37 | D.Andre | 13. | 3R | 1R | 67 | 42 | 3R | |
37 | R.Iannetta | 32. | 3R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
37 | A.Sharpe | 37. | - - | - - | 67 | - - | - - |
|
37 | Y.Clairay | 20. | - - | - - | - - | 42 | - - |
|
37 | C.Cipa | - - | - - | - - | - - | 3R | ||
Chamberlain Synergy Motorsport | |||||||
39 | Gar.Evans | 1. | 91 | 22 | 75 | 95 | 12 | |
39 | B.Berridge | 7. | 91 | 22 | 75 | 95 | - - |
|
39 | P.Owen | 6. | 91 | 22 | - - | 95 | 12 | |
39 | Gu.Smith | 20. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 12 | |
Binnie Motorsports | |||||||
41 | W.Binnie | - - | 9R | 2R | 2R | - - |
||
41 | A.Sharpe | 37. | - - | 9R | - - | - - | - - |
|
41 | R.Julien | - - | 9R | - - | - - | - - |
||
41 | A.Timpany | - - | - - | 2R | 2R | - - |
||
41 | S.Hancock | - - | - - | 2R | 2R | - - |
||
Lucchini Engineering | |||||||
45 | P.Peroni | 5R | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
||
45 | M.Savoldi | 5R | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Scuderia Villorba Corse | |||||||
46 | M.Prospero | 30. | 125 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
46 | S.Ugeux | 31. | 125 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
46 | D.Zardo | 27. | - - | 114 | - - | - - | - - |
|
46 | M.Prospero | 30. | - - | 114 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GT1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BMS Scuderia Italia | |||||||
51 | C.Pescatori | 1. | 53 | 41 | 46 | 13 | 21 | |
51 | M.Bartyan | 1. | 53 | 41 | 46 | 13 | 21 | |
51 | T.Seiler | 1. | 53 | 41 | 46 | 13 | 21 | |
52 | M.Cressoni | 4. | 41 | 14 | 55 | 22 | 32 | |
52 | M.Ramos | 7. | 41 | - - | 55 | 22 | 32 | |
52 | F.Gollin | 12. | 41 | 14 | - - | - - | - - |
|
52 | A.da Costa Coimbra | - - | 14 | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | M.Malucelli | 25. | - - | - - | 55 | - - | - - |
|
52 | J.Davies | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 22 | - - |
|
52 | F.Babini | 16. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 32 | |
A-Level Engineering | |||||||
53 | W.Kaufmann | 14. | 7R | 76 | 83 | 9R | - - |
|
53 | E.van de Poele | 7R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
53 | M.Tiemann | 14. | - - | 76 | 83 | 9R | - - |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | |||||||
56 | B.Leuenberger | 27. | 6nc | 8R | - - | 56 | - - |
|
56 | P.Perret | 27. | 6nc | 8R | - - | 56 | - - |
|
56 | J.Emeric | 6nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
56 | K.Ajlani | 27. | - - | 8R | - - | 56 | - - |
|
57 | J.Papolla | 21. | - - | 10R | 67 | 77 | 66 | |
57 | D.Sommerau | 21. | - - | 10R | 67 | 77 | 66 | |
57 | R.Iannetta | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
57 | Y.Clairay | 31. | - - | - - | 67 | - - | - - |
|
57 | K.Mollekens | 31. | - - | - - | - - | 77 | - - |
|
57 | S.Lacroix-Wasover | 27. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 66 | |
Convers Team | |||||||
61 | C.Bouchut | 5. | 12 | 23 | 12 | 35 | 44 | |
61 | A.Vasiliev | 5. | 12 | 23 | 12 | 35 | 44 | |
61 | N.Fomenko | 12 | 23 | - - | 35 | - - |
||
61 | D.Turner | 11. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 44 | |
62 | D.Turner | 11. | - - | - - | 24 | 41 | - - |
|
62 | N.Fomenko | - - | - - | 24 | - - | - - |
||
62 | M.Goossens | 24. | - - | - - | 24 | - - | - - |
|
62 | R.Bell | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 41 | - - |
|
62 | F.Dor | - - | - - | - - | 41 | - - |
||
JLOC | |||||||
63 | M.Apicella | - - | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
||
63 | K.Yamanishi | - - | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
||
63 | H.Wada-Q | - - | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
||
64 | P.Kox | 10. | - - | 5R | - - | - - | - - |
|
64 | N.Simon | - - | 5R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Graham Nash Motorsport | |||||||
65 | R.Cole | 8nc | - - | 78 | - - | - - |
||
65 | R.Sutherland | 8nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
65 | G.Gabbiani | 8nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
65 | R.Hooker | 33. | - - | - - | 78 | - - | - - |
|
65 | C.Lockie | 33. | - - | - - | 78 | - - | - - |
|
66 | S.Lemeret | 3R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
66 | P.Ruberti | 3R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
66 | M.Bobbi | 3R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
MenX | |||||||
67 | R.Pergl | 8. | 2R | 32 | 31 | 84 | 13 | |
67 | T.Enge | 16. | 2R | 32 | - - | - - | - - |
|
67 | J.Janis | 9. | - - | 32 | 31 | 84 | - - |
|
67 | P.Kox | 10. | - - | - - | 31 | 84 | 13 | |
67 | P.Lamy | 23. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 13 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
68 | P.Kutemann | 19. | 9R | 95 | 9R | 6R | 55 | |
68 | A.Gosse | 19. | 9R | 95 | 9R | 6R | 55 | |
68 | H.Hugenholtz | 9R | 95 | 9R | - - | - - |
||
68 | S.Daoudi | 25. | - - | - - | - - | 6R | 55 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GT2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ice Pol Racing Team | |||||||
73 | Y.Lambert | 7. | 76 | 134 | 85 | 95 | 65 | |
73 | C.Lefort | 11. | 76 | 134 | 85 | 95 | 65 | |
73 | M.Palttala | 7. | 76 | 134 | 85 | 95 | 65 | |
Autorlando Sport | |||||||
76 | F.Groppi | 5. | 93 | 1R | 22 | 83 | 4R | |
76 | L.Moccia | 5. | 93 | 1R | 22 | 83 | 4R | |
76 | M.Rockenfeller | 22. | - - | 1R | 22 | - - | - - |
|
76 | J.Camathias | 17. | 93 | - - | - - | 83 | 4R | |
Jens Petersen Racing | |||||||
79 | J.Petersen | 30. | 158 | 95 | 139 | 14R | - - |
|
79 | J.Lueders | 30. | 158 | 95 | 139 | 14R | - - |
|
79 | N.Leutwiller | 37. | 158 | - - | 139 | 14R | - - |
|
79 | O.Mathai | 33. | - - | 95 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team LNT | |||||||
81 | W.Hughes | 18. | 41 | 5R | 6R | 3R | 3R | |
81 | J.Kane | 18. | 41 | 5R | 6R | 3R | 3R | |
81/82 | L.Tomlinson | 4ns | 14ns | 411 | 4R | 3R | ||
82 | M.Hynes | 20. | 82 | 14ns | 411 | 4R | 5ns | |
82 | P.Pearce | 20. | 82 | 14ns | 411 | 4R | 5ns | |
82 | J.Templeman | 22. | 82 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
82 | T.Kimber-Smith | - - | - - | - - | - - | 5ns | ||
Seikel Motorsport | |||||||
83 | P.Collin | 16. | 124 | 113 | 118 | 15R | 83 | |
83 | Hor.Felbermayr | 9. | 124 | 113 | 118 | 15R | 83 | |
83 | Hor.Felbermayr | 9. | 124 | 113 | 118 | 15R | 83 | |
Bernard Jubin | |||||||
84 | S.Noel | 109 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
84 | B.Houzelot | 109 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Spyker Squadron | |||||||
85 | P.van Merksteijn | 16R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
85 | F.Munsterhuis | 16R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
85 | D.Crevels | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 62 | 10R | |
85 | J.Bleekemolen | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 62 | 10R | |
Noble Group | |||||||
86 | M.Marsh | 38. | - - | 7R | 7R | 78 | - - |
|
86 | D.O'Young | 38. | - - | 7R | 7R | 78 | - - |
|
Gruppe M Racing | |||||||
88 | J.Cocker | 1R | 8R | 9R | - - | - - |
||
88 | T.Sugden | 1R | 8R | 9R | - - | - - |
||
Sebah Automotive | |||||||
89 | L.Nielsen | 13. | 13R | 67 | 143 | 107 | 74 | |
89 | T.Thyrring | 13. | 13R | 67 | 143 | 107 | 74 | |
89 | P.Ehret | 13. | 13R | 67 | 143 | 107 | 74 | |
90 | M.Lieb | 1. | - - | 41 | 51 | 51 | - - |
|
90 | X.Pompidu | 1. | - - | 41 | 51 | 51 | - - |
|
T2M Motorsport | |||||||
91 | Y.Yamagishi | 6nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
91 | Ad.Jones | 6nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
91 | X.Pompidu | 1. | 6nc | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Scuderia Ecosse | |||||||
93 | A.Kirkaldy | 3. | 3nc | 22 | 14 | 24 | 11 | |
93 | N.Kinch | 3. | 3nc | 22 | 14 | 24 | 11 | |
RaceSport | |||||||
95 | J.Hartshorne | 117 | - - | - - | - - | 9nc | ||
95 | R.Stanton | 29. | 117 | - - | 127 | 136 | 9nc | |
95 | D.Eagling | 34. | 117 | - - | 127 | - - | - - |
|
95 | P.Johnson | 32. | - - | - - | 127 | 136 | - - |
|
95 | R.Pearson | - - | - - | - - | - - | 9nc | ||
In2Racing | |||||||
96 | J.Barazi | 2R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
96 | M.Vergers | 2R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Tech 9 Motorsport | |||||||
97 | N.Charoensukhawatana | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
97 | S.Kunplome | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
97 | V.Inthraphuvasak | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
97 | Pe.Cook | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - |
||
97 | P.Keen | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - |
||
97 | O.Bryant | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - |
||
James Watt Automotive | |||||||
98 | P.Daniels | 35. | 14R | 126 | 1010 | 11R | - - |
|
98 | G.Lavaggi | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
98 | D.Gooding | 14R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
98 | T.Stepec | 36. | - - | 126 | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | A.Simonsen | - - | - - | 1010 | 11R | - - |
||
GPC Sport | |||||||
99 | F.Babini | 28. | 55 | 3R | 36 | 1R | - - |
|
99 | G.Rosa | 27. | 55 | 3R | 36 | 1R | 22 | |
99 | L.Drudi | 12. | 55 | 3R | 36 | 1R | 22 | |
99 | J.Melo | 22. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 22 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |