Startaufstellung - Klasse P1:
|
1.
|
Benoit Treluyer / Marcel Fässler / Andre Lotterer
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
2.
|
Loic Duval / Romain Dumas / Marc Gene
Team Joest
Audi R18 Ultra
|
3.
|
Anthony Davidson / Stephane Sarrazin / Sebastien Buemi
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS030 HYBRID
|
4.
|
Allan McNish / Tom Kristensen / Rinaldo Capello
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
5.
|
Alexander Wurz / Nicolas Lapierre / Kazuki Nakajima
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS030 HYBRID
|
6.
|
Marco Bonanomi / Mike Rockenfeller / Oliver Jarvis
Team Joest
Audi R18 Ultra
|
7.
|
Danny Watts / Nick Leventis / Jonny Kane
Strakka Racing
Honda ARX-03a
|
8.
|
Neel Jani / Nick Heidfeld / Nicolas Prost
Rebellion Racing
Lola B12/60 - Toyota
|
9.
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen / Andrea Belicchi / Harold Primat
Rebellion Racing
Lola B12/60 - Toyota
|
10.
|
Nicolas Minassian / Seiji Ara / Sebastien Bourdais
Pescarolo Team
Dome S102.5 - Judd
|
11.
|
David Brabham / Peter Dumbreck / Karun Chandhok
JR Motorsports
Honda ARX-03a
|
12.
|
Dominik Kraihamer / Franck Montagny / Bertrand Baguette
Oak Racing
Pescarolo 01 OAK - Judd
|
13.
|
Emmanuel Collard / Stuart Hall / Jean-Christophe Boullion
Pescarolo Team
Pescarolo 03 - Judd
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse P2:
|
1.
|
John Martin / Tor Graves / Jan Charouz
ADR-Delta
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
2.
|
Olivier Pla / Jacques Nicolet / Mathieu Lahaye
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Judd
|
3.
|
Roman Rusinov / Pierre Ragues / Nelson Panciatici
Signature
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
4.
|
Pierre Thiriet / Mathias Beche / Christophe Tinseau
TDS Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
5.
|
Pierre Kaffer / Luis Perez Companc / Soheil Ayari
Pecom Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
6.
|
Warren Hughes / Brendon Hartley / Jody Firth
Murphy Prototypes
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
7.
|
David Heinemeier Hansson / Maxime Martin / Bas Leinders
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
8.
|
Alexander Sims / Yelmer Buurman / Romain Iannetta
Status GP
Lola B12/80 - Judd BMW
|
9.
|
Ryan Dalziel / Tom Kimber-Smith / Enzo Potolicchio
Starworks Motorsport
Honda ARX-03b
|
10.
|
Bastien Briere / Shinji Nakano / Jens Petersen
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
11.
|
Martin Brundle / Alex Brundle / Lucas Ordóñez
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
12.
|
Sam Hancock / Simon Dolan / Haruki Kurosawa
Team Jota
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
13.
|
Olivier Lombard / Jordan Tresson / Franck Mailleux
Signature
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
14.
|
Scott Tucker / Luiz Diaz / Christophe Bouchut
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
15.
|
Christian Zügel / Ricardo Gonzalez / Elton Julian
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
16.
|
Marino Franchitti / Michael Krumm / Satoshi Motoyama
Highcroft Racing
DeltaWing LM12 - Nissan
|
17.
|
Ralph Meichtry / Michel Frey / Jonathan Hirschi
Race Performance
Oreca 03 - Judd-BMW
|
18.
|
Thomas Holzer / Mirco Schultis / Luca Moro
Kodewa
Lola B12/80 - Lotus
|
19.
|
Stefan Johansson / Ludovic Badey / Fabien Giroix
Gulf Racing
Lola B12/80 - Nissan
|
20.
|
Fabien Rosier / Philippe Haezebrouck / Philippe Thirion
Extrême Limite
Norma M200P - Judd-BMW
|
21.
|
Marc Rostan / Keiko Ihara / Jean-Denis Deletraz
Gulf Racing
Lola B12/80 - Nissan
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse GTE Pro:
|
1.
|
Frederic Makowiecki / Dominik Farnbacher / Jamie, jr. Melo
Luxury Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
2.
|
Stefan Mücke / Darren Turner / Adrian Fernandez
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
3.
|
Tom Milner / Oliver Gavin / Richard Westbrook
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
4.
|
Marco Cioci / Andrea Bertolini / Olivier Beretta
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Jan Magnussen / Jordan Taylor / Antonio Garcia
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
6.
|
Wolf Henzler / Richard Lietz / Marc Lieb
Team Felbermayr-Proton
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
7.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Patrick Long / Marco Holzer
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
8.
|
James Walker / Jonathan Cocker / Roger Wills
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
9.
|
Toni Vilander / Gianmaria Bruni / Giancarlo Fisichella
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse GTE Am:
|
1.
|
Seth Neiman / Patrick Pilet / Spencer Pumpelly
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
2.
|
Sean Edwards / Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Bret Curtis
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
3.
|
Christoffer Nygaard / Kristian Poulsen / Allan Simonsen
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
4.
|
Gunnar Jeannette / Pierre Ehret / Frankie Montecalvo
Luxury Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Gianluca Roda / Paolo Ruberti / Christian Ried
Team Felbermayr-Proton
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
6.
|
Pedro Lamy / Julien Canal / Patrick Bornhauser
Larbre Compétition
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
7.
|
Matt Griffin / Nicola Cadei / Piergiuseppe Perazzini
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
8.
|
Nicolas Armindo / Raymond Narac / Anthony Pons
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
9.
|
Rui Aguas / Brian Vickers / Robert Kauffman
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
10.
|
Tracy Krohn / Michele Rugolo / Niclas Jönsson
Krohn Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
11.
|
Philippe Illiano / Manuel Rodrigues / Alain Ferte
JMB Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
12.
|
Pascal Gibon / Christophe Bourret / Jean-Philippe Belloc
Larbre Compétition
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
13.
|
Markus Palttala / Paul Daniels / Joel Camathias
James Watt Automotive
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|