Top6 der Fahrerwertung:
Klasse LMP900:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 170 | Frank Biela 5 Siege | ||
1. | 170 | Marco Werner 5 Siege | ||
3. | 163 | Jyrki Jarvi Lehto 4 Siege | ||
4. | 160 | Johnny Herbert 4 Siege | ||
5. | 127 | Olivier Beretta | ||
6. | 101 | David Saelens |
Klasse LMP675:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 137 | Chris Dyson 4 Siege | ||
2. | 121 | Jon Field 3 Siege | ||
2. | 121 | Duncan Dayton 3 Siege | ||
4. | 108 | Jason Workman | ||
5. | 89 | Andy Wallace 3 Siege | ||
6. | 85 | James Weaver 2 Siege | ||
6. | 85 | Butch Leitzinger 2 Siege |
Klasse GTS:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 151 | Ron Fellows 3 Siege | ||
1. | 151 | Johnny O'Connell 3 Siege | ||
3. | 118 | David Brabham 3 Siege | ||
4. | 115 | Oliver Gavin 2 Siege | ||
4. | 115 | Kelly Collins 2 Siege | ||
6. | 98 | Jan Magnussen 2 Siege |
Klasse GT:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 164 | Lucas Luhr 5 Siege | ||
1. | 164 | Sascha Maassen 5 Siege | ||
3. | 104 | Timo Bernhard 3 Siege | ||
3. | 104 | Jörg Bergmeister 3 Siege | ||
5. | 96 | Ralf Kelleners | ||
5. | 96 | Anthony Lazzaro |
letzte Veranstaltung:
Braselton (Road Atlanta)
18.10.2003
(Rennen 9 von 9)
Klasse LMP900:
1. Jyrki Jarvi Lehto
1. Johnny Herbert
2. Olivier Beretta
2. Massimilano Papis
2. David Saelens
3. Frank Biela
3. Marco Werner
Klasse LMP675:
1. Jon Field
1. Duncan Dayton
1. Larry Connor
2. Chris Dyson
2. Chad Block
2. Didier de Radigues
3. Howard Katz
3. Jim Downing
3. Yojiro Terada
Klasse GTS:
1. Peter Kox
1. Tomas Enge
1. Alain Menu
2. Anthony Davidson
2. David Brabham
2. Jan Magnussen
3. Kelly Collins
3. Oliver Gavin
3. Andy Pilgrim
Klasse GT:
1. Timo Bernhard
1. Jörg Bergmeister
1. Romain Dumas
2. Lucas Luhr
2. Sascha Maassen
3. Anthony Lazzaro
3. Ralf Kelleners
Statistik
Sieger dieser Saison
Klasse LMP900:
5 Siege:
Frank Biela
Marco Werner
4 Siege:
Johnny Herbert
Jyrki Jarvi Lehto
1 Sieg:
Philipp Peter
Klasse LMP675:
4 Siege:
Chris Dyson
3 Siege:
Andy Wallace
Jon Field
Duncan Dayton
2 Siege:
James Weaver
Butch Leitzinger
1 Sieg:
Chad Block
Didier de Radigues
Larry Connor
Klasse GTS:
3 Siege:
Ron Fellows
Johnny O'Connell
David Brabham
2 Siege:
Kelly Collins
Oliver Gavin
Jan Magnussen
1 Sieg:
Franck Freon
Darren Turner
Tomas Enge
Peter Kox
Alain Menu
Klasse GT:
5 Siege:
Lucas Luhr
Sascha Maassen
3 Siege:
Timo Bernhard
Jörg Bergmeister
1 Sieg:
Craig Stanton
Johnny Mowlem
Romain Dumas