Zieleinlauf - Klasse LM P2::
|
1.
|
Ho-Pin Tung / Gustavo Menezes / Thomas Laurent
DC Racing
Oreca 03R - Nissan
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Andréa Pizzitola / Andrea Roda / Matthew McMurry
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Ligier JS P2 - Nissan
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Tacksung Kim / Mark Patterson / Rudolf Michael Munemann
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Ligier JS P2 - Judd
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Strunan Moore / Giorgio Maggi / Fabian Schiller
Race Performance
Oreca 03R - Judd
|
12 12 12
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LM P3::
|
1.
|
Darren Burke / Michael Simpson / Miroslav Konopka
ARC Bratislava
Ginetta P3 - Nissan
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Neale Muston / Konstantins Calko
ARC Bratislava
Ginetta P3 - Nissan
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Hanss Lin / Shaun Thong / Ryuichiro Ohtsuka
Triple 1 Racing
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Ate Dirk De Jong / Charlie Robertson
Pinnacle Motorsport
Ginetta P3 - Nissan
|
12 12
|
5.
|
William Lok / Scott Andrews / Aidan Read
Eurasia Motorsport
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
10 10 10
|
6.
|
James Winslow / David Cheng / Hiroki Yoshida
DC Racing
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Nigel Moore / Philip Hanson
Tockwith Motorsports
Ligier JS P3 - Nissan
|
6 6
|
8.
|
Weiron Tan / Zen Low / Riki Christodoulou
Aylezo EcoTint Racing
Ginetta P3 - Nissan
|
4 4 4
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Medhapan Sundaradeja / Tira Sosothikul
PS racing
Ligier JS53 - Honda
|
0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT::
|
1.
|
Olivier Beretta / Rino Mastronardi / Alex Riberas
DH Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Alessandro Pier Guidi / Davide Rizzo / Anthony Liu
BBT Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Michele Rugolo / Stephane Lemeret / Matthieu Vaxivière
DH Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Tom Blomqvist / Akira Iida / Jesse Krohn
Team AAI
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Jun San Chen / Oliver Millroy / Philipp Eng
Team AAI
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
10 10 10
|
6.
|
Matt Griffin / Keita Sawa / Weng Sun Mok
Clearwater Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Matthew Bell / Hiroshi Hamaguchi / Vitantonio Liuzzi
FFF Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Rui Aguas / Marco Cioci / Nasrat Muzayyin
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
4 4 4
|
9.
|
Alex Yoong / Marchy Lee / You Kyoung-Ouk
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
2 2 2
|
10.
|
Tetsuya Tanaka / Toru Tanaka / Go Max
KCMG
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
1 1 1
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Kei Cozzolino / Corey Lewis / Yuhi Sekiguchi
Vincenzo Sospiri Racing
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
0 0 0
|
R
|
Mohamed Fairuz Fauzy / Jono Lester / Liam Talbot
OD Racing
McLaren 650S GT3
|
0 0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT Cup::
|
1.
|
Graeme Dowsett / John Curran / Paul Kanjanapas
Team NZ Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
25 25 25
|