Lamborghini Huracán GT3:

Saison Team / Serie
Fahrer / Rennen / Wertung
2018 Grasser Racing Team
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Christian Engelhart (1 von 11 Rennen), 75. *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (1 von 11 Rennen), 75. *
Max van Splunteren (1 von 11 Rennen), 75. *
Louis Machiels (1 von 11 Rennen), 75. *
Christoph Lenz (1 von 11 Rennen), 75. *
Mirko Bortolotti (1 von 11 Rennen), 43.
1 Sieg *
Rolf Ineichen (1 von 11 Rennen), 43.
1 Sieg *
Rik Breukers (1 von 11 Rennen), 43.
1 Sieg *
Franck Perera (1 von 11 Rennen), 43.
1 Sieg *
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Franck Perera (6 von 10 Rennen), 26. *
Loris Hezemans (6 von 10 Rennen), 26. *
Mirko Bortolotti (6 von 10 Rennen), 10.
1 Sieg *
Christian Engelhart (6 von 10 Rennen), 10.
1 Sieg *
Andrea Caldarelli (6 von 10 Rennen), 14. *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (6 von 10 Rennen), 14. *
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Engelhart (6 von 14 Rennen), 25. *
Rolf Ineichen (6 von 14 Rennen), 25. *
Mirko Bortolotti (6 von 14 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg *
Andrea Caldarelli (6 von 14 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg *
Franck Perera (6 von 14 Rennen), 38. *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (6 von 14 Rennen), 38. *
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Franck Perera (3 von 5 Rennen) *
Philip Keen (3 von 5 Rennen) *
Rolf Ineichen (3 von 5 Rennen) *
Christian Engelhart (3 von 5 Rennen), 33. *
Mirko Bortolotti (3 von 5 Rennen), 33. *
Andrea Caldarelli (3 von 5 Rennen), 33. *
Raffaele Gianmaria (3 von 5 Rennen) *
Ezequiel Perez Companc (3 von 5 Rennen) *
Marco Mapelli (2 von 5 Rennen) *
Giovanni Venturini (1 von 5 Rennen) *
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Bryce Miller (1 von 11 Rennen), 58. *
Bryan Sellers (4 von 11 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg *
Andrea Caldarelli (1 von 11 Rennen), 58. *
Madison Snow (4 von 11 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg *
Corey Lewis (1 von 11 Rennen), 43.
1 Sieg *
Ombra Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Alex Frassineti (3 von 5 Rennen), 25. *
Romain Monti (3 von 5 Rennen), 25. *
Andrea Rizzoli (3 von 5 Rennen), 25. *
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Michele Beretta (3 von 5 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg *
Martin Kodric (3 von 5 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg *
Sandy Mitchell (3 von 5 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg *
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse AM Cup
Adrian Amstutz (3 von 5 Rennen), 7. *
Leo Machitski (3 von 5 Rennen), 7. *
Francisco Guedes (2 von 5 Rennen), 9. *
Jon Minshaw (1 von 5 Rennen), 24. *
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Federico Leo (3 von 5 Rennen), 22. *
Stefano Gattuso (3 von 5 Rennen), 22. *
Arno Santamato (3 von 5 Rennen), 22. *
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (3 von 5 Rennen), 19. *
Miguel Ramos (3 von 5 Rennen), 19. *
Giuseppe Cipriani (3 von 5 Rennen), 19. *
Team Rosberg
ADAC GT Masters
Aaro Vainio (5 von 14 Rennen) *
Michele Beretta (5 von 14 Rennen) *
Jimmy Eriksson (6 von 14 Rennen) *
Jonathan Judek (6 von 14 Rennen) *
2017 Grasser Racing Team
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Rolf Ineichen (2 von 12 Rennen), 64.
Michele Beretta (1 von 12 Rennen), 71.
Roberto Pampanini (1 von 12 Rennen), 104.
Milos Pavlovic (1 von 12 Rennen), 104.
Mirko Bortolotti (2 von 12 Rennen), 65.
Christian Engelhart (2 von 12 Rennen), 65.
Ezequiel Perez Companc (1 von 12 Rennen), 100.
Richard Antinucci (1 von 12 Rennen), 85.
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Rolf Ineichen (2 von 10 Rennen)
Tom Dillmann (2 von 10 Rennen)
Mirko Bortolotti (10 von 10 Rennen), 7.
2 Siege
Christian Engelhart (10 von 10 Rennen), 7.
2 Siege
Ezequiel Perez Companc (9 von 10 Rennen), 17.
Norbert Siedler (5 von 10 Rennen), 37.
Raffaele Gianmaria (2 von 10 Rennen)
Andrea Caldarelli (2 von 10 Rennen), 18.
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Giorgio Roda (1 von 5 Rennen)
Paolo Ruberti (1 von 5 Rennen)
Tom Dillmann (1 von 5 Rennen)
Mirko Bortolotti (5 von 5 Rennen), 1.
2 Siege
Andrea Caldarelli (5 von 5 Rennen), 1.
2 Siege
Christian Engelhart (5 von 5 Rennen), 1.
2 Siege
Raffaele Gianmaria (4 von 5 Rennen)
Norbert Siedler (3 von 5 Rennen)
Ezequiel Perez Companc (5 von 5 Rennen)
Rolf Ineichen (1 von 5 Rennen)
Renger van der Zande (1 von 5 Rennen), 43.
Frederic Vervisch (1 von 5 Rennen), 37.
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Engelhart (12 von 14 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Rolf Ineichen (12 von 14 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Mirko Bortolotti (12 von 14 Rennen), 25.
1 Sieg
Ezequiel Perez Companc (12 von 14 Rennen), 25.
1 Sieg
Change Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Corey Lewis (12 von 12 Rennen), 23.
1 Sieg
Bret Sandberg (4 von 12 Rennen), 51.
Kaz Grala (1 von 12 Rennen), 121.
Jeroen Mul (12 von 12 Rennen), 23.
1 Sieg
Konrad Motorsport
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Marc Basseng (1 von 12 Rennen), 109.
Luca Stolz (1 von 12 Rennen), 109.
Marco Mapelli (1 von 12 Rennen), 109.
Lance Willsey (1 von 12 Rennen), 109.
Franz Konrad (1 von 12 Rennen), 109.
Konrad Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9 GT3 (Einzelrennen)
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Bryan Sellers (12 von 12 Rennen), 12.
Madison Snow (12 von 12 Rennen), 12.
Bryce Miller (1 von 12 Rennen), 80.
Andrea Caldarelli (1 von 12 Rennen), 80.
Dion von Moltke (2 von 12 Rennen), 44.
Trent Hindman (1 von 12 Rennen), 54.
Dream Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Paolo Ruberti (3 von 12 Rennen), 59.
Raffaele Gianmaria (1 von 12 Rennen), 108.
Luca Persiani (2 von 12 Rennen), 82.
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (3 von 12 Rennen), 59.
Lawrence DeGeorge (2 von 12 Rennen), 82.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Marco Mapelli (6 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Giovanni Venturini (6 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Max van Splunteren (10 von 10 Rennen), 8.
Adrian Zaugg (2 von 10 Rennen)
Nicolas Pohler (4 von 10 Rennen), 6.
Christopher Zöchling (2 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez (2 von 10 Rennen), 15.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Luca Filippi (0 von 5 Rennen)
Giovanni Venturini (2 von 5 Rennen)
Marco Mapelli (2 von 5 Rennen)
Bertrand Baguette (2 von 5 Rennen)
Mikaël Grenier (1 von 5 Rennen)
Max van Splunteren (1 von 5 Rennen)
Jaap van Lagen (1 von 5 Rennen)
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Max van Splunteren (4 von 5 Rennen), 76.
Giorgio Maggi (3 von 5 Rennen), 78.
Clément Mateu (3 von 5 Rennen), 77.
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez (1 von 5 Rennen)
Manel, jr. Cerqueda (1 von 5 Rennen)
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse AM Cup
Clément Mateu (1 von 5 Rennen), 25.
Sarah Bovy (1 von 5 Rennen), 25.
Jürgen Krebs (1 von 5 Rennen), 25.
Giorgio Maggi (1 von 5 Rennen), 25.
Attempto Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Emil Lindholm (14 von 14 Rennen)
Jonathan Judek (14 von 14 Rennen)
JLOC
Japanische Super GT Serie , Klasse GT 300
Manabu Orido (8 von 8 Rennen), 18.
Kazuki Hiramine (8 von 8 Rennen), 18.
Tsubasa Takahashi (1 von 8 Rennen)
Koji Yamanishi (1 von 8 Rennen)
Shinya Hosokawa (8 von 8 Rennen), 24.
Kimiya Sato (8 von 8 Rennen), 24.
Yuya Motojima (2 von 8 Rennen), 23.
HB Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse AM Cup
Gilles Vannelet (4 von 5 Rennen), 11.
Bernard Delhez (5 von 5 Rennen), 6.
Dominic Jöst (0 von 5 Rennen)
Mike Stursberg (3 von 5 Rennen), 15.
Christopher Zanella (1 von 5 Rennen), 23.
Edward Lewis Brauner (1 von 5 Rennen), 24.
Marc Rostan (1 von 5 Rennen), 12.
HB Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Norbert Siedler (13 von 14 Rennen), 35.
Marco Mapelli (13 von 14 Rennen), 35.
Christopher Zanella (14 von 14 Rennen), 42.
Florian Spengler (14 von 14 Rennen), 42.
Ombra Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Andrea Piccini (5 von 5 Rennen)
Michele Beretta (5 von 5 Rennen)
Stefano Gattuso (5 von 5 Rennen)
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Miguel Ramos (4 von 5 Rennen), 45.
Leo Machitski (5 von 5 Rennen), 39.
Richard Abra (5 von 5 Rennen), 39.
Philip Keen (1 von 5 Rennen)
Jeroen Bleekemolen (1 von 5 Rennen), 71.
Patrick Kujala (5 von 5 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege
Martin Kodric (5 von 5 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege
Adrian Amstutz (4 von 5 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Oliver Gavin (1 von 5 Rennen), 81.
Hunter Abbott (1 von 5 Rennen), 17.
1 Sieg
DAC Motorsports
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Emmanuel Anassis (2 von 12 Rennen), 73.
Zachary Claman De Melo (1 von 12 Rennen), 96.
Anthony Massari (2 von 12 Rennen), 73.
Brandon Gdovic (2 von 12 Rennen), 73.
Ebimotors
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Fabio Babini (2 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Emanuele Busnelli (2 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Emmanuel Collard (2 von 12 Rennen), 61.
François Glenmor Perrodo (1 von 12 Rennen), 85.
Michele Beretta (1 von 12 Rennen), 71.
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (4 von 10 Rennen)
Gustavo Yacaman (6 von 10 Rennen)
Nicola de Marco (2 von 10 Rennen)
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (4 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Nicolas Pohler (4 von 10 Rennen), 6.
Team Lazarus
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Fabrizio Crestani (5 von 5 Rennen)
Gustavo Yacaman (2 von 5 Rennen)
Nicolas Pohler (5 von 5 Rennen)
Luca Filippi (2 von 5 Rennen)
Artur Janosz (1 von 5 Rennen)
Ratòn Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Andrea Amici (3 von 5 Rennen), 53.
Stefano Costantini (3 von 5 Rennen), 53.
Dennis Lind (3 von 5 Rennen), 53.
2016 Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti (10 von 10 Rennen), 26.
Nicolas Pohler (10 von 10 Rennen), 26.
Jeroen Bleekemolen (4 von 10 Rennen)
Stefan Rosina (8 von 10 Rennen)
Davide Valsecchi (2 von 10 Rennen)
Marco Mapelli (2 von 10 Rennen)
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Luca Stolz (10 von 10 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege
Michele Beretta (10 von 10 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Andrea Piccini (5 von 5 Rennen), 45.
Michele Beretta (5 von 5 Rennen), 45.
Luca Stolz (5 von 5 Rennen), 45.
Mirko Bortolotti (5 von 5 Rennen), 14.
1 Sieg
Jeroen Bleekemolen (4 von 5 Rennen), 26.
Rolf Ineichen (5 von 5 Rennen), 14.
1 Sieg
Christian Engelhart (1 von 5 Rennen), 22.
1 Sieg
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Nicolas Pohler (1 von 5 Rennen)
Diego Alessi (1 von 5 Rennen)
Anders Fjordbach (1 von 5 Rennen)
Dennis Andersen (1 von 5 Rennen)
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Christian Engelhart (14 von 14 Rennen), 11.
1 Sieg
Rolf Ineichen (14 von 14 Rennen), 11.
1 Sieg
Gerhard Tweraser (10 von 14 Rennen), 39.
Luca Stolz (12 von 14 Rennen), 27.
Mirko Bortolotti (4 von 14 Rennen), 41.
Nicolas Pohler (4 von 14 Rennen)
Michele Beretta (2 von 14 Rennen)
Change Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Spencer Pumpelly (11 von 11 Rennen), 17.
Corey Lewis (11 von 11 Rennen), 17.
Justin Marks (1 von 11 Rennen), 98.
Kaz Grala (1 von 11 Rennen), 98.
Alan Carter (1 von 11 Rennen), 96.
Richard Antinucci (1 von 11 Rennen), 80.
Konrad Motorsport
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Lance Willsey (1 von 11 Rennen), 72.
Fabio Babini (1 von 11 Rennen), 47.
Marc Basseng (1 von 11 Rennen), 72.
Rolf Ineichen (1 von 11 Rennen), 72.
Franz Konrad (2 von 11 Rennen), 93.
Terry Borcheller (1 von 11 Rennen), 82.
Christopher Brück (1 von 11 Rennen), 82.
Josh Webster (1 von 11 Rennen), 82.
Emanuele Busnelli (1 von 11 Rennen), 105.
Jim Michaelian (1 von 11 Rennen), 105.
Joseph Toussaint (1 von 11 Rennen), 105.
Christopher Zöchling (0 von 11 Rennen)
Pierre Ehret (0 von 11 Rennen)
Jürgen Krebs (0 von 11 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Christopher Brück (1 von 5 Rennen)
Jules Gounon (2 von 5 Rennen)
Christopher Zöchling (2 von 5 Rennen)
Daniel Cammish (1 von 5 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Luca Rettenbacher (1 von 5 Rennen), 67.
Rik Breukers (1 von 5 Rennen), 67.
Jules Gounon (2 von 5 Rennen), 61.
Christopher Zöchling (2 von 5 Rennen), 61.
Hendrik Still (1 von 5 Rennen), 76.
Konrad Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9 GT3 (Einzelrennen)
O'Gara Motorsport
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Townsend Bell (3 von 11 Rennen), 53.
Bill Sweedler (3 von 11 Rennen), 53.
Richard Antinucci (2 von 11 Rennen), 80.
Edoardo Piscopo (1 von 11 Rennen), 87.
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Bryan Sellers (11 von 11 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Madison Snow (11 von 11 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Bryce Miller (4 von 11 Rennen), 35.
Mirko Bortolotti (1 von 11 Rennen), 88.
Dream Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft, Klasse GTD
Fabio Babini (2 von 11 Rennen), 47.
Paolo Ruberti (3 von 11 Rennen), 46.
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (9 von 11 Rennen), 25.
Luca Persiani (6 von 11 Rennen), 31.
Lawrence DeGeorge (4 von 11 Rennen), 37.
AutoVitesse
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse AM Cup
Cedric Leimer (2 von 10 Rennen), 8.
Laurent Jenny (2 von 10 Rennen), 8.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Jack Falla (1 von 10 Rennen)
Davide Valsecchi (3 von 10 Rennen)
Marco Mapelli (2 von 10 Rennen)
Daniele Zampieri (9 von 10 Rennen), 46.
Patric Niederhauser (7 von 10 Rennen), 47.
Max van Splunteren (2 von 10 Rennen)
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Sprint Cup, Klasse Silver Cup
Jeroen Mul (8 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Max van Splunteren (8 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO Cup
Daniele Zampieri (5 von 5 Rennen), 66.
Fabio Babini (4 von 5 Rennen), 68.
Patric Niederhauser (5 von 5 Rennen), 66.
Christian Mamerow (1 von 5 Rennen)
Attempto Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Richard Abra (2 von 5 Rennen), 71.
Joe Osborne (3 von 5 Rennen), 35.
Mark Poole (2 von 5 Rennen), 71.
Oliver Gavin (1 von 5 Rennen), 39.
Jon Minshaw (1 von 5 Rennen), 39.
Philip Keen (1 von 5 Rennen), 16.
Jeroen Mul (5 von 5 Rennen), 30.
Max van Splunteren (5 von 5 Rennen), 30.
Louis Machiels (4 von 5 Rennen), 43.
Paul van Splunteren (1 von 5 Rennen), 48.
Giovanni Venturini (1 von 5 Rennen), 47.
Attempto Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Daniele Zampieri (6 von 14 Rennen)
Patric Niederhauser (6 von 14 Rennen)
André Gies (14 von 14 Rennen)
Emil Lindholm (14 von 14 Rennen)
Direction Racing
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT 300
Naoki Yokomizo (8 von 8 Rennen)
Adrian Zaugg (8 von 8 Rennen)
Kei Cozzolino (2 von 8 Rennen)
Kyosuke Mineo (5 von 8 Rennen)
Jono Lester (1 von 8 Rennen)
Hironori Takeuchi (3 von 8 Rennen)
JLOC
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT 300
Kazuki Hiramine (8 von 8 Rennen), 20.
Manabu Orido (8 von 8 Rennen), 20.
Shinya Hosokawa (8 von 8 Rennen), 33.
Kimiya Sato (8 von 8 Rennen), 33.
Taiyou Iida (2 von 8 Rennen)
Bonaldi Motorsport
ADAC GT Masters
Florian Spengler (14 von 14 Rennen), 63.
Emanuele Zonzini (14 von 14 Rennen), 63.
Patrick Kujala (12 von 14 Rennen), 50.
Milos Pavlovic (12 von 14 Rennen), 50.
HB Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Elia Erhart (14 von 14 Rennen), 57.
Kelvin Snoeks (14 von 14 Rennen), 57.
Norbert Siedler (12 von 14 Rennen), 30.
Jaap van Lagen (14 von 14 Rennen), 29.
Markus Pommer (2 von 14 Rennen), 31.
Ombra Racing
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Matteo Beretta (5 von 5 Rennen), 33.
Giovanni Berton (5 von 5 Rennen), 33.
Stefano Costantini (4 von 5 Rennen), 44.
Stefano Gattuso (1 von 5 Rennen)
Alex Frassineti (1 von 5 Rennen), 55.
Antonelli Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Christian Passuti (1 von 5 Rennen)
Lorenzo Casè (1 von 5 Rennen)
Marco Magli (1 von 5 Rennen)
Michela Cerruti (2 von 5 Rennen), 78.
Raffaele Giannoni (1 von 5 Rennen)
Alberto Di Folco (1 von 5 Rennen)
Loris Spinelli (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
Gilles Vannelet (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
Cedric Sbirrazzuoli (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
ARC Bratislava
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse AM Cup
Miroslav Konopka (4 von 5 Rennen), 8.
Andrzej Lewandowski (4 von 5 Rennen), 8.
Teodor Myszkowski (4 von 5 Rennen), 8.
Zdeno Mikulasko (1 von 5 Rennen), 28.
Barwell Motorsport
Blancpain GT Serie Langstrecken Cup, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Marco Mapelli (5 von 5 Rennen), 27.
Leo Machitski (5 von 5 Rennen), 27.
Marco Attard (2 von 5 Rennen), 51.
Philip Keen (3 von 5 Rennen), 16.
Tom Kimber-Smith (1 von 5 Rennen), 63.
2015 Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain Sprint Serie, Klasse PRO Cup
Patrick Kujala (2 von 14 Rennen), 27.

© SRO
Mirko Bortolotti (2 von 14 Rennen), 27.

© SRO
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse PRO Cup
Mirko Bortolotti (5 von 5 Rennen), 26.

© SRO
Giovanni Venturini (5 von 5 Rennen), 26.

© SRO
Adrian Zaugg (5 von 5 Rennen), 26.

© SRO
Fabio Babini (5 von 5 Rennen), 29.
1 Sieg

© SRO
Jeroen Mul (5 von 5 Rennen), 29.
1 Sieg

© SRO
Andrew Palmer (5 von 5 Rennen), 29.
1 Sieg

© SRO
Grasser Racing Team
ADAC GT Masters
Mirko Bortolotti (2 von 16 Rennen)
1 Sieg

© ADAC Motorsport
Adrian Zaugg (2 von 16 Rennen)
1 Sieg

© ADAC Motorsport
Grasser Racing Team
Blancpain Sprint Serie, Klasse Silver Cup
Jeroen Mul (1 von 14 Rennen), 8.

© SRO
Alberto Di Folco (1 von 14 Rennen), 8.

© SRO

Legende:

* Zwischenstände während einer laufenden Saison sind kursiv.