Zieleinlauf - Klasse A::
|
1.
|
Joey Foster
HS Technik Motorsport
Lola B06/30 - Spiess Opel
|
10
|
2.
|
Recardo Bruins Choi *
Van Amersfoort Racing
Dallara F305 - Spiess Opel
|
9
|
3.
|
Ferdinand Kool
JB Motorsport
Lola B06/30 - Spiess Opel
|
6
|
4.
|
Renger van der Zande
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Dallara F305 - AMG Mercedes
|
5
|
5.
|
Nicolas Hülkenberg
Josef Kaufmann Racing
Dallara F305 - Spiess Opel
|
4
|
6.
|
Ho-Pin Tung
JB Motorsport
Lola B06/30 - Spiess Opel
|
3
|
7.
|
Harald Schlegelmilch
HS Technik Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
2
|
8.
|
Riccardo Azzoli
Target Racing
SLC R1-006 - Spiess Opel
|
1
|
9.
|
Johannes Theobald
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Dallara F302 - AMG Mercedes
|
0
|
10.
|
Salvatore Gatto
Target Racing
SLC R1-006 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
11.
|
Ronny Wechselberger
MPP Schwadtke Racing
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
12.
|
Dominik Schraml
Swiss Racing Team
Dallara F305 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
13.
|
Hiroyuki Matsumura
Swiss Racing Team
Dallara F305 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
14.
|
Rolf Biland
Schuler Motorsport
Dallara F302 - TOM's Toyota
|
0
|
15.
|
Marcello Thomaz
Swiss Racing Team
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
16.
|
Cyndie Allemann
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Dallara F305 - AMG Mercedes
|
0
|
17.
|
Petr Samek
KFR Team
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
18.
|
Andre Pablo Sander
WM Sporting Formula
Dallara F302 - Sodemo Renault
|
0
|
19.
|
Marika Diana
Ombra Racing
Dallara F305 - Mugen Honda
|
0
|
20.
|
Mattia Pavoni
Ombra Racing
Dallara F305 - Mugen Honda
|
0
|
21.
|
Christopher Kuntz
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara F399 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
22.
|
Dominick Muermans
Van Amersfoort Racing
Dallara F305 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
23.
|
Helmut Ebert
Rennsport Rössler
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
24.
|
Denis Watt
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
25.
|
Martin Konrad
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
nicht im Ziel, aber in Wertung:
|
26.
|
Natacha Gachnang
Bordoli Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
27.
|
Christer Jöns
Jenichen Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
28.
|
Marcel Schuler
Schuler Motorsport
Dallara F302 - TOM's Toyota
|
0
|
29.
|
Norman Knop
Leipert Motorsport
Dallara F305 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Luca Iannacone
Leipert Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Sodemo Renault
|
0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse Trophy::
|
1.
|
Harald Schlegelmilch
HS Technik Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
10
|
2.
|
Johannes Theobald
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Dallara F302 - AMG Mercedes
|
8
|
3.
|
Ronny Wechselberger
MPP Schwadtke Racing
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
6
|
4.
|
Rolf Biland
Schuler Motorsport
Dallara F302 - TOM's Toyota
|
5
|
5.
|
Marcello Thomaz
Swiss Racing Team
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
4
|
6.
|
Petr Samek
KFR Team
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
3
|
7.
|
Andre Pablo Sander
WM Sporting Formula
Dallara F302 - Sodemo Renault
|
2
|
8.
|
Christopher Kuntz
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara F399 - Spiess Opel
|
1
|
9.
|
Helmut Ebert
Rennsport Rössler
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
10.
|
Denis Watt
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
11.
|
Martin Konrad
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
nicht im Ziel, aber in Wertung:
|
12.
|
Natacha Gachnang
Bordoli Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
13.
|
Christer Jöns
Jenichen Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Spiess Opel
|
0
|
14.
|
Marcel Schuler
Schuler Motorsport
Dallara F302 - TOM's Toyota
|
0
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Luca Iannacone
Leipert Motorsport
Dallara F302 - Sodemo Renault
|
0
|