Ergebnisse: Europäische LeMans Serie - Saison 2020
Klasse LM P2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United Autosports | |||||||
22 | F.Albuquerque | 1. | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 53 | |
22 | P.Hanson | 1. | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 53 | |
32 | A.Brundle | 3. | 31 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 14 | |
32 | J.van Uitert | 4. | 31 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 14 | |
32 | W.Owen | 4. | 31 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 14 | |
TDS Racing | |||||||
26 | M.Jensen | 6. | 22 | 3R | 22 | 2R | 61 | |
26 | R.Rusinov | 6. | 22 | 3R | 22 | 2R | 61 | |
26 | N.De Vries | 11. | 22 | - - | - - | 2R | 61 | |
26 | J.Vergne | 28. | - - | - - | 22 | - - | - - |
|
Panis Racing | |||||||
31 | W.Stevens | 8. | 7R | 133 | 114 | 95 | 25 | |
31 | N.Jamin | 8. | 7R | 133 | 114 | 95 | 25 | |
31 | J.Canal | 8. | 7R | 133 | 114 | 95 | 25 | |
Graff Racing | |||||||
39 | T.Laurent | 12. | 119 | 122 | 53 | 69 | 77 | |
39 | J.Allen | 12. | 119 | 122 | 53 | 69 | 77 | |
39 | A.Cougnaud | 12. | 119 | 122 | 53 | 69 | 77 | |
Duqueine Engineering | |||||||
30 | T.Gommendy | 15. | 10R | 44 | 39 | 37 | 102 | |
30 | J.Hirschi | 15. | 10R | 44 | 39 | 37 | 102 | |
30 | K.Tereschenko | 15. | 10R | 44 | 39 | 37 | 102 | |
Racing Spirit of Léman | |||||||
37 | N.Lapierre | 18. | 64 | 910 | 812 | 44 | 39 | |
37 | A.Borga | 18. | 64 | 910 | 812 | 44 | 39 | |
37 | A.Coigny | 18. | 64 | 910 | 812 | 44 | 39 | |
High Class Racing | |||||||
20 | A.Fjordbach | 21. | 12R | 1513 | 1513 | 143 | 126 | |
20 | D.Andersen | 21. | 12R | 1513 | 1513 | 143 | 126 | |
Signatech | |||||||
50 | T.Calderon | 25. | 135 | 146 | - - | 1110 | 1411 | |
50 | An.Negrão | 29. | 135 | 146 | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | B.Visser | 37. | - - | 146 | 1011 | 1110 | 1411 | |
50 | S.Flörsch | 43. | - - | - - | 1011 | 1110 | 1411 | |
IDEC Sport Racing | |||||||
28 | P.Lafargue | 23. | 4R | 87 | 127 | 86 | 410 | |
28 | R.Bradley | 23. | 4R | 87 | 127 | 86 | 410 | |
28 | P.Chatin | 36. | 4R | 87 | 127 | - - | 410 | |
28 | N.Minassian | 39. | - - | - - | - - | 86 | - - |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | |||||||
24 | J.Lancaster | 34. | 86 | 712 | 4R | 78 | 912 | |
24 | H.Enqvist | 34. | 86 | 712 | 4R | 78 | 912 | |
24 | L.Duval | 38. | 86 | 712 | 4R | - - | 912 | |
24 | A.Maini | 40. | - - | - - | - - | 78 | 88 | |
25 | G.Aubry | 26. | 910 | 119 | 95 | 1011 | 88 | |
25 | J.Falb | 26. | 910 | 119 | 95 | 1011 | 88 | |
25 | S.Trummer | 30. | 910 | 119 | 95 | 1011 | - - |
|
Inter Europol Competition | |||||||
34 | J.Smiechowski | 31. | 147 | 1611 | 146 | 1512 | 11R | |
34 | R.Binder | 31. | 147 | 1611 | 146 | 1512 | 11R | |
34 | M.Isaakyan | 31. | 147 | 1611 | 146 | 1512 | - - |
|
DragonSpeed | |||||||
21 | B.Hanley | 58 | 614 | 710 | 12dq | - - |
||
21 | M.Rojas | 41. | 58 | 614 | 710 | - - | - - |
|
21 | R.Cullen | 42. | 58 | 614 | - - | - - | - - |
|
21 | T.Buret | 46. | - - | - - | 710 | - - | - - |
|
27 | C.Milesi | - - | - - | - - | 12dq | - - |
||
27 | H.Hedman | - - | - - | - - | 12dq | - - |
||
BHK Motorsport | |||||||
35 | S.Campana | 44. | 15R | 10R | 1314 | 1313 | 1313 | |
35 | F.Dracone | 44. | 15R | 10R | 1314 | 1313 | 1313 | |
Team Jota | |||||||
* 38 | A.Davidson | - - | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 38 | J.Dennis | - - | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 38 | Ro.Gonzalez | - - | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Klasse LM P3 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Inter Europol Competition | |||||||
13 | M.Hippe | 4. | 2212 | 25R | 2117 | 2314 | 2416 | |
13 | N.Moore | 17. | 2212 | 25R | 2117 | - - | - - |
|
13 | D.Lunardi | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 2314 | 2416 | |
United Autosports | |||||||
2 | W.Boyd | 1. | 1611 | 1715 | 19R | 1616 | 1514 | |
2 | T.Gamble | 1. | 1611 | 1715 | 19R | 1616 | 1514 | |
2 | R.Wheldon | 1. | 1611 | 1715 | 19R | 1616 | 1514 | |
3 | D.Tappy | 8. | 2018 | 2024 | 1816 | 2030 | 1817 | |
3 | A.Bentley | 8. | 2018 | 2024 | 1816 | 2030 | 1817 | |
3 | J.McGuire | 22. | 2018 | 2024 | - - | 2030 | 1817 | |
TDS Racing | |||||||
8 | D.Droux | 5. | 1914 | 19R | 1615 | 1917 | 1915 | |
8 | E.Garcia | 7. | 1914 | 19R | 1615 | 1917 | - - |
|
8 | J.Gerbi | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1915 | |
EuroInternational | |||||||
11 | N.Kari | 6. | 2116 | 2222 | 2025 | 2515 | 2219 | |
11 | T.Erdos | 25. | 2116 | 2222 | - - | - - | - - |
|
11 | A.Laskaratos | 31. | - - | 2222 | - - | - - | - - |
|
11 | J.Baratto | 14. | - - | - - | 2025 | 2515 | 2219 | |
11 | N.Maulini | 18. | - - | - - | 2025 | 2515 | 2219 | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
15 | M.Jakobsen | 15. | 1813 | 2127 | 1718 | 1727 | 17R | |
15 | J.Dayson | 15. | 1813 | 2127 | 1718 | 1727 | 17R | |
15 | R.Harper-Ellam | 31. | 1813 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
15 | R.Megennis | 29. | - - | 2127 | 1718 | - - | - - |
|
15 | G.Grinbergas | 42. | - - | - - | - - | 1727 | - - |
|
15 | L.Veglia | 37. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 17R | |
Graff Racing | |||||||
5 | E.Trouillet | 33. | 2728 | 2828 | 2730 | 2731 | 3228 | |
5 | S.Page | 33. | 2728 | 2828 | 2730 | 2731 | 3228 | |
5 | L.Sanjuan | 36. | 2728 | 2828 | 2730 | 2731 | - - |
|
9 | V.Capillaire | 10. | 2415 | 2723 | 2329 | 2418 | 2120 | |
9 | A.Robin | 10. | 2415 | 2723 | 2329 | 2418 | 2120 | |
9 | M.Robin | 10. | 2415 | 2723 | 2329 | 2418 | 2120 | |
DKR Engineering | |||||||
4 | L.Hörr | 23. | 1724 | 1825 | 2621 | 1820 | 1631 | |
4 | F.Kirmann | 23. | 1724 | 1825 | 2621 | 1820 | 1631 | |
4 | W.Triller | 30. | 1724 | - - | 2621 | 1820 | 1631 | |
4 | J.Glorieux | 35. | - - | 1825 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Nielsen Racing | |||||||
7 | T.Wells | 26. | 25R | 2316 | 25R | 2225 | 2532 | |
7 | C.Noble | 26. | 25R | 2316 | 25R | 2225 | 2532 | |
10 | G.Grist | 19. | 2321 | 24R | 2419 | 2119 | 2318 | |
10 | R.Hodes | 19. | 2321 | 24R | 2419 | 2119 | 2318 | |
10 | C.Crews | 19. | 2321 | 24R | 2419 | 2119 | 2318 | |
BHK Motorsport | |||||||
16 | L.Veglia | 37. | 2622 | 2630 | 2231 | 2629 | - - |
|
16 | A.Fontana | 39. | 2622 | 2630 | - - | - - | - - |
|
16 | J.Baratto | 14. | 2622 | 2630 | - - | - - | - - |
|
16 | G.Grinbergas | 42. | - - | - - | 2231 | - - | - - |
|
16 | N.Adcock | 43. | - - | - - | 2231 | - - | - - |
|
16 | T.Cloet | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 2629 | 2021 | |
16 | P.Paillot | 43. | - - | - - | - - | 2629 | - - |
|
16 | J.Adomavičius | 41. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2021 | |
16 | A.Fontana | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2021 | |
Klasse GTE | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Kessel Racing | |||||||
74 | D.Perel | 3. | 2819 | 3017 | 3124 | 3421 | 3323 | |
74 | M.Broniszewski | 3. | 2819 | 3017 | 3124 | 3421 | 3323 | |
74 | N.Cadei | 6. | 2819 | - - | - - | 3421 | 3323 | |
74 | M.Gomes | 17. | - - | 3017 | 3124 | - - | - - |
|
Proton Competition | |||||||
77 | C.Picariello | 1. | 3117 | 3326 | 2822 | 3022 | 2922 | |
77 | M.Beretta | 1. | 3117 | 3326 | 2822 | 3022 | 2922 | |
77 | C.Ried | 1. | 3117 | 3326 | 2822 | 3022 | 2922 | |
93 | R.Lietz | 13. | 3327 | 2920 | nsns | 2926 | 3425 | |
93 | F.Fernández Laser | 13. | 3327 | 2920 | nsns | 2926 | 3425 | |
93 | M.Fassbender | 13. | 3327 | 2920 | nsns | 2926 | 3425 | |
Iron Lynx | |||||||
60 | A.Piccini | 23. | 3226 | 31R | - - | 28R | 2624 | |
60 | S.Pianezzola | 23. | 3226 | 31R | - - | 28R | 2624 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 26. | 3226 | 31R | 2926 | 28R | - - |
|
60 | R.Mastronardi | 20. | - - | - - | 2926 | - - | 2624 | |
60 | N.Nielsen | 29. | - - | - - | 2926 | - - | - - |
|
83 | R.Frey | 10. | 3420 | 3631 | 3323 | 3223 | 2827 | |
83 | M.Gatting | 10. | 3420 | 3631 | 3323 | 3223 | 2827 | |
83 | M.Gostner | 10. | 3420 | 3631 | 3323 | 3223 | 2827 | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
66 | F.Hutchison | 16. | 3523 | 3832 | 3428 | 3328 | 3629 | |
66 | J.Fannin | 27. | 3523 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | H.Abbott | 27. | 3523 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | G.Jeannette | 21. | - - | 3832 | 3428 | 3328 | 3629 | |
66 | R.Sales | 21. | - - | 3832 | 3428 | 3328 | 3629 | |
AF Corse | |||||||
51 | S.Görig | 18. | 3625 | 3729 | 3027 | - - | 35R | |
51 | C.Ulrich | 18. | 3625 | 3729 | 3027 | - - | 35R | |
51 | A.West | 25. | 3625 | 3729 | - - | - - | 35R | |
51 | D.Serra | 30. | - - | - - | 3027 | - - | - - |
|
* 54 | T.Flohr | - - | 39R | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 54 | F.Castellacci | - - | 39R | - - | - - | - - |
||
55 | M.Griffin | 7. | 30R | 3421 | 3220 | 3124 | 3026 | |
55 | A.Scott | 7. | 30R | 3421 | 3220 | 3124 | 3026 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 7. | 30R | 3421 | 3220 | 3124 | 3026 | |
* 88 | F.Perrodo | - - | 3518 | - - | - - | 2730 | ||
* 88 | E.Collard | - - | 3518 | - - | - - | 2730 | ||
* 88 | H.Newey | - - | 3518 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 88 | A.Rovera | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2730 | ||
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
* 98 | M.Lauda | 29R | 3219 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 98 | P.Dalla Lana | 29R | 3219 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 98 | R.Gunn | 29R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 98 | A.Farfus | - - | 3219 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Red River Sport | |||||||
* 62 | J.Mowlem | - - | nsns | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 62 | B.Grimes | - - | nsns | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 62 | C.Hollings | - - | nsns | - - | - - | - - |
||
Gulf Racing | |||||||
86 | B.Barker | - - | - - | - - | - - | 31R | ||
86 | A.Watson | - - | - - | - - | - - | 31R | ||
86 | M.Wainwright | - - | - - | - - | - - | 31R | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
* = Gastfahrer, erhält keine Punkte zur Meisterschaft
Klasse LM P2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United Autosports | |||||||
22 | F.Albuquerque | 1. | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 53 | |
22 | P.Hanson | 1. | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 53 | |
32 | A.Brundle | 3. | 31 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 14 | |
32 | J.van Uitert | 4. | 31 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 14 | |
32 | W.Owen | 4. | 31 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 14 | |
TDS Racing | |||||||
26 | M.Jensen | 6. | 22 | 3R | 22 | 2R | 61 | |
26 | R.Rusinov | 6. | 22 | 3R | 22 | 2R | 61 | |
26 | N.De Vries | 11. | 22 | - - | - - | 2R | 61 | |
26 | J.Vergne | 28. | - - | - - | 22 | - - | - - |
|
Panis Racing | |||||||
31 | W.Stevens | 8. | 7R | 133 | 114 | 95 | 25 | |
31 | N.Jamin | 8. | 7R | 133 | 114 | 95 | 25 | |
31 | J.Canal | 8. | 7R | 133 | 114 | 95 | 25 | |
Graff Racing | |||||||
39 | T.Laurent | 12. | 119 | 122 | 53 | 69 | 77 | |
39 | J.Allen | 12. | 119 | 122 | 53 | 69 | 77 | |
39 | A.Cougnaud | 12. | 119 | 122 | 53 | 69 | 77 | |
Duqueine Engineering | |||||||
30 | T.Gommendy | 15. | 10R | 44 | 39 | 37 | 102 | |
30 | J.Hirschi | 15. | 10R | 44 | 39 | 37 | 102 | |
30 | K.Tereschenko | 15. | 10R | 44 | 39 | 37 | 102 | |
Racing Spirit of Léman | |||||||
37 | N.Lapierre | 18. | 64 | 910 | 812 | 44 | 39 | |
37 | A.Borga | 18. | 64 | 910 | 812 | 44 | 39 | |
37 | A.Coigny | 18. | 64 | 910 | 812 | 44 | 39 | |
High Class Racing | |||||||
20 | A.Fjordbach | 21. | 12R | 1513 | 1513 | 143 | 126 | |
20 | D.Andersen | 21. | 12R | 1513 | 1513 | 143 | 126 | |
Signatech | |||||||
50 | T.Calderon | 25. | 135 | 146 | - - | 1110 | 1411 | |
50 | An.Negrão | 29. | 135 | 146 | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | B.Visser | 37. | - - | 146 | 1011 | 1110 | 1411 | |
50 | S.Flörsch | 43. | - - | - - | 1011 | 1110 | 1411 | |
IDEC Sport Racing | |||||||
28 | P.Lafargue | 23. | 4R | 87 | 127 | 86 | 410 | |
28 | R.Bradley | 23. | 4R | 87 | 127 | 86 | 410 | |
28 | P.Chatin | 36. | 4R | 87 | 127 | - - | 410 | |
28 | N.Minassian | 39. | - - | - - | - - | 86 | - - |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | |||||||
24 | J.Lancaster | 34. | 86 | 712 | 4R | 78 | 912 | |
24 | H.Enqvist | 34. | 86 | 712 | 4R | 78 | 912 | |
24 | L.Duval | 38. | 86 | 712 | 4R | - - | 912 | |
24 | A.Maini | 40. | - - | - - | - - | 78 | 88 | |
25 | G.Aubry | 26. | 910 | 119 | 95 | 1011 | 88 | |
25 | J.Falb | 26. | 910 | 119 | 95 | 1011 | 88 | |
25 | S.Trummer | 30. | 910 | 119 | 95 | 1011 | - - |
|
Inter Europol Competition | |||||||
34 | J.Smiechowski | 31. | 147 | 1611 | 146 | 1512 | 11R | |
34 | R.Binder | 31. | 147 | 1611 | 146 | 1512 | 11R | |
34 | M.Isaakyan | 31. | 147 | 1611 | 146 | 1512 | - - |
|
DragonSpeed | |||||||
21 | B.Hanley | 58 | 614 | 710 | 12dq | - - |
||
21 | M.Rojas | 41. | 58 | 614 | 710 | - - | - - |
|
21 | R.Cullen | 42. | 58 | 614 | - - | - - | - - |
|
21 | T.Buret | 46. | - - | - - | 710 | - - | - - |
|
27 | C.Milesi | - - | - - | - - | 12dq | - - |
||
27 | H.Hedman | - - | - - | - - | 12dq | - - |
||
BHK Motorsport | |||||||
35 | S.Campana | 44. | 15R | 10R | 1314 | 1313 | 1313 | |
35 | F.Dracone | 44. | 15R | 10R | 1314 | 1313 | 1313 | |
Team Jota | |||||||
* 38 | A.Davidson | - - | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 38 | J.Dennis | - - | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 38 | Ro.Gonzalez | - - | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
* = Gastfahrer, erhält keine Punkte zur Meisterschaft
Klasse LM P3 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inter Europol Competition | |||||||
13 | M.Hippe | 4. | 72 | 9R | 63 | 81 | 103 | |
13 | N.Moore | 17. | 72 | 9R | 63 | - - | - - |
|
13 | D.Lunardi | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 81 | 103 | |
United Autosports | |||||||
2 | W.Boyd | 1. | 11 | 11 | 4R | 13 | 11 | |
2 | T.Gamble | 1. | 11 | 11 | 4R | 13 | 11 | |
2 | R.Wheldon | 1. | 11 | 11 | 4R | 13 | 11 | |
3 | D.Tappy | 8. | 57 | 45 | 32 | 511 | 44 | |
3 | A.Bentley | 8. | 57 | 45 | 32 | 511 | 44 | |
3 | J.McGuire | 22. | 57 | 45 | - - | 511 | 44 | |
TDS Racing | |||||||
8 | D.Droux | 5. | 44 | 3R | 11 | 44 | 52 | |
8 | E.Garcia | 7. | 44 | 3R | 11 | 44 | - - |
|
8 | J.Gerbi | 28. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 52 | |
EuroInternational | |||||||
11 | N.Kari | 6. | 66 | 63 | 57 | 102 | 86 | |
11 | T.Erdos | 25. | 66 | 63 | - - | - - | - - |
|
11 | A.Laskaratos | 31. | - - | 63 | - - | - - | - - |
|
11 | J.Baratto | 14. | - - | - - | 57 | 102 | 86 | |
11 | N.Maulini | 18. | - - | - - | 57 | 102 | 86 | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
15 | M.Jakobsen | 15. | 33 | 57 | 24 | 29 | 3R | |
15 | J.Dayson | 15. | 33 | 57 | 24 | 29 | 3R | |
15 | R.Harper-Ellam | 31. | 33 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
15 | R.Megennis | 29. | - - | 57 | 24 | - - | - - |
|
15 | G.Grinbergas | 42. | - - | - - | - - | 29 | - - |
|
15 | L.Veglia | 37. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 3R | |
Graff Racing | |||||||
5 | E.Trouillet | 33. | 1211 | 128 | 129 | 1212 | 129 | |
5 | S.Page | 33. | 1211 | 128 | 129 | 1212 | 129 | |
5 | L.Sanjuan | 36. | 1211 | 128 | 129 | 1212 | - - |
|
9 | V.Capillaire | 10. | 95 | 114 | 88 | 95 | 77 | |
9 | A.Robin | 10. | 95 | 114 | 88 | 95 | 77 | |
9 | M.Robin | 10. | 95 | 114 | 88 | 95 | 77 | |
DKR Engineering | |||||||
4 | L.Hörr | 23. | 210 | 26 | 116 | 37 | 210 | |
4 | F.Kirmann | 23. | 210 | 26 | 116 | 37 | 210 | |
4 | W.Triller | 30. | 210 | - - | 116 | 37 | 210 | |
4 | J.Glorieux | 35. | - - | 26 | - - | - - | - - |
|
Nielsen Racing | |||||||
7 | T.Wells | 26. | 10R | 72 | 10R | 78 | 1111 | |
7 | C.Noble | 26. | 10R | 72 | 10R | 78 | 1111 | |
10 | G.Grist | 19. | 88 | 8R | 95 | 66 | 95 | |
10 | R.Hodes | 19. | 88 | 8R | 95 | 66 | 95 | |
10 | C.Crews | 19. | 88 | 8R | 95 | 66 | 95 | |
BHK Motorsport | |||||||
16 | L.Veglia | 37. | 119 | 109 | 710 | 1110 | - - |
|
16 | A.Fontana | 39. | 119 | 109 | - - | - - | - - |
|
16 | J.Baratto | 14. | 119 | 109 | - - | - - | - - |
|
16 | G.Grinbergas | 42. | - - | - - | 710 | - - | - - |
|
16 | N.Adcock | 43. | - - | - - | 710 | - - | - - |
|
16 | T.Cloet | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 1110 | 68 | |
16 | P.Paillot | 43. | - - | - - | - - | 1110 | - - |
|
16 | J.Adomavičius | 41. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 68 | |
16 | A.Fontana | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 68 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GTE | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kessel Racing | |||||||
74 | D.Perel | 3. | 12 | 21 | 44 | 71 | 72 | |
74 | M.Broniszewski | 3. | 12 | 21 | 44 | 71 | 72 | |
74 | N.Cadei | 6. | 12 | - - | - - | 71 | 72 | |
74 | M.Gomes | 17. | - - | 21 | 44 | - - | - - |
|
Proton Competition | |||||||
77 | C.Picariello | 1. | 41 | 56 | 12 | 32 | 41 | |
77 | M.Beretta | 1. | 41 | 56 | 12 | 32 | 41 | |
77 | C.Ried | 1. | 41 | 56 | 12 | 32 | 41 | |
93 | R.Lietz | 13. | 67 | 14 | nsns | 25 | 84 | |
93 | F.Fernández Laser | 13. | 67 | 14 | nsns | 25 | 84 | |
93 | M.Fassbender | 13. | 67 | 14 | nsns | 25 | 84 | |
Iron Lynx | |||||||
60 | A.Piccini | 23. | 56 | 3R | - - | 1R | 13 | |
60 | S.Pianezzola | 23. | 56 | 3R | - - | 1R | 13 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 26. | 56 | 3R | 25 | 1R | - - |
|
60 | R.Mastronardi | 20. | - - | - - | 25 | - - | 13 | |
60 | N.Nielsen | 29. | - - | - - | 25 | - - | - - |
|
83 | R.Frey | 10. | 73 | 88 | 63 | 53 | 36 | |
83 | M.Gatting | 10. | 73 | 88 | 63 | 53 | 36 | |
83 | M.Gostner | 10. | 73 | 88 | 63 | 53 | 36 | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
66 | F.Hutchison | 16. | 84 | 109 | 77 | 66 | 107 | |
66 | J.Fannin | 27. | 84 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | H.Abbott | 27. | 84 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | G.Jeannette | 21. | - - | 109 | 77 | 66 | 107 | |
66 | R.Sales | 21. | - - | 109 | 77 | 66 | 107 | |
AF Corse | |||||||
51 | S.Görig | 18. | 95 | 97 | 36 | - - | 9R | |
51 | C.Ulrich | 18. | 95 | 97 | 36 | - - | 9R | |
51 | A.West | 25. | 95 | 97 | - - | - - | 9R | |
51 | D.Serra | 30. | - - | - - | 36 | - - | - - |
|
* 54 | T.Flohr | - - | 11R | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 54 | F.Castellacci | - - | 11R | - - | - - | - - |
||
55 | M.Griffin | 7. | 3R | 65 | 51 | 44 | 55 | |
55 | A.Scott | 7. | 3R | 65 | 51 | 44 | 55 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 7. | 3R | 65 | 51 | 44 | 55 | |
* 88 | F.Perrodo | - - | 72 | - - | - - | 28 | ||
* 88 | E.Collard | - - | 72 | - - | - - | 28 | ||
* 88 | H.Newey | - - | 72 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 88 | A.Rovera | - - | - - | - - | - - | 28 | ||
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
* 98 | M.Lauda | 2R | 43 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 98 | P.Dalla Lana | 2R | 43 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 98 | R.Gunn | 2R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 98 | A.Farfus | - - | 43 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Red River Sport | |||||||
* 62 | J.Mowlem | - - | nsns | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 62 | B.Grimes | - - | nsns | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 62 | C.Hollings | - - | nsns | - - | - - | - - |
||
Gulf Racing | |||||||
86 | B.Barker | - - | - - | - - | - - | 6R | ||
86 | A.Watson | - - | - - | - - | - - | 6R | ||
86 | M.Wainwright | - - | - - | - - | - - | 6R | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
* = Gastfahrer, erhält keine Punkte zur Meisterschaft