Zieleinlauf - Klasse PRO Cup::
|
1.
|
Maximilian Götz / Maximilian Buhk
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Harald Proczyk / Jeroen Bleekemolen
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Laurens Vanthoor / Cesar Ramos
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Stef Dusseldorp / Sergei Afanasiev
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
12 12
|
5.
|
Jonathan Adam / Andy Soucek
Beechdean Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
10 10
|
6.
|
Fabio Onidi / Giorgio Pantano
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
8 8
|
7.
|
Filip Salaquarda / Alessandro Balzan
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
6 6
|
8.
|
Caca Bueno / Sergio Jimenez
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
4 4
|
9.
|
Roman Rusinov / Tomas Enge
Reiter Engineering
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Stephane Ortelli / Stephane Richelmi
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Mateusz Lisowski / Vincent Abril
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Lucas Wolf / Luca Stolz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0 0
|
13.
|
Alessandro Zanardi
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
14.
|
Benjamin Hetherington / Miguel Toril
Fortec Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0 0
|
15.
|
Marc Basseng / Alessandro Latif
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0 0
|
16.
|
Michael Bartels / Yelmer Buurman
Bartels Motor&Sport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0 0
|
17.
|
Stefano Colombo / David Fumanelli
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0 0
|
18.
|
Markus Winkelhock / Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0 0
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Matheus Stumpf
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Nelson Angelo Piquet
AH Competições
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Dominik Baumann
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Thomas Jäger
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
0
|
R
|
Peter Kox
NSC Motorsports
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
R
|
Nicky Catsburg
NSC Motorsports
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
R
|
Marko Asmer
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Alexei Vasiliev
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Rene Rast
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
ns
|
Enzo Ide
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
0
|
ns
|
Stefan Landmann
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
ns
|
Tomas Pivoda
Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2
|
0
|
ns
|
Sten Pentus
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
0
|
ns
|
Chris van der Drift
Bhai Tech Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse Silver Cup::
|
1.
|
Mateusz Lisowski / Vincent Abril
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
25 25
|
2.
|
Lucas Wolf / Luca Stolz
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Benjamin Hetherington / Miguel Toril
Fortec Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Stefano Colombo / David Fumanelli
ROAL Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
12 12
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse PRO-AM Cup::
|
1.
|
Marc Basseng / Alessandro Latif
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
25 25
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Marko Asmer
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|
R
|
Alexei Vasiliev
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
0
|