Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT 500::
|
1.
|
Satoshi Motoyama / Benoit Treluyer
NISMO
Nissan GT-R CBA (R35)
|
20 20
|
2.
|
Daisuke Ito / Kazuya Oshima
Team LeMans
Lexus SC430
|
15 15
|
3.
|
Tatsuya Kataoka / Seiji Ara
Racing Project Bandoh
Lexus SC430
|
11 11
|
4.
|
Andre Lotterer / Kazuki Nakajima
Team TOM's
Lexus SC430
|
8 8
|
5.
|
Yuji Tachikawa / Kohei Hirate
Team Cerumo
Lexus SC430
|
6 6
|
6.
|
Hiroaki Ishiura / Takuto Iguchi
Team SARD
Lexus SC430
|
5 5
|
7.
|
Hironobu Yasuda / Björn Wirdheim
Kondo Racing
Nissan GT-R CBA (R35)
|
4 4
|
8.
|
Toshihiro Kaneishi / Koudai Tsukakoshi
Real Racing
Honda HSV-010 GT
|
3 3
|
9.
|
Hideki Mutoh / Takashi Kobayashi
Racing Team Aguri
Honda HSV-010 GT
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Masataka Yanagida / Ronnie Quintarelli
Mola
Nissan GT-R CBA (R35)
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Juichi Wakisaka / Andre Couto
Kraft
Lexus SC430
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Takuya Izawa / Naoki Yamamoto
Team Kunimitsu
Honda HSV-010 GT
|
0 0
|
13.
|
Takashi Kogure / Loic Duval
Dome Racing Team
Honda HSV-010 GT
|
0 0
|
14.
|
Tsugio Matsuda / Joao Paulo de Oliveira
Team Impul
Nissan GT-R CBA (R35)
|
0 0
|
15.
|
Ryo Michigami / Yuki Nakayama
Nakajima Racing
Honda HSV-010 GT
|
0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT 300::
|
1.
|
Masami Kageyama / Tomonobu Fujii
Team KTR
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
20 20
|
2.
|
Tetsuya Tanaka / Katsuyuki Hiranaka
Jim Gainer
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
15 15
|
3.
|
Akihiro Tsuzuki / Takeshi Tsuchiya
Team Tsuchiya
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
11 11
|
4.
|
Kouki Saga / Yuki Iwasaki
APR
Toyota Corolla Axio
|
8 8
|
5.
|
Nobuteru Taniguchi / Taku Bamba
Studie / TeamUKYO
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
6 6
|
6.
|
Shinichi Takagi / Kousuke Matsuura
Racing Team Aguri
ASL Garaiya
|
5 5
|
7.
|
Morio Nitta / Yuji Kunimoto
APR
Toyota Corolla Axio
|
4 4
|
8.
|
Hiroyuki Iiri / Yuhi Sekiguchi
JLOC
Lamborghini Gallardo RG-3
|
3 3
|
9.
|
Shinichi Yamaji / Hiroshi Koizumi
Team Taisan
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Hiroshi Takamori / Michael Kim
Team KTR
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Yutaka Yamagishi / Hideki Yamauchi
LMP Motorsport
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Kyosuke Mineo / Hideshi Matsuda / Junichiro Yamashita
Team Taisan
Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996)
|
0 0 0
|
13.
|
Hisashi Wada-Q / Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
RQs Motorsports
Vemac RD350R
|
0 0
|
14.
|
Atsushi Yogo / Manabu Orido
JLOC
Lamborghini Gallardo RG-3
|
0 0
|
15.
|
Hiroki Yoshida / Melvin Choo
Thunder Asia Racing
Mosler MT900M
|
0 0
|
16.
|
Ryo Orime / Alexandre Imperatori
Team SG Changi
Lexus IS350
|
0 0
|
17.
|
Atsushi Tanaka / Kazuyoshi Okamura
Tomei Sports
Chevrolet Corvette C6 Z06 GT3
|
0 0
|
18.
|
Tetsuya Yamano / Kota Sasaki
R&D Sport
Subaru Legacy B4
|
0 0
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Hiroki Yoshimoto / Kazuki Hoshino
A Speed
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
0 0
|
R
|
Kazuho Takahashi / Hiroki Katoh
Tokai Dream
Shiden MC/RT-16
|
0 0
|
R
|
Yuya Sakamoto / Takayuki Aoki
JLOC
Lamborghini Gallardo RG-3
|
0 0
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Shogo Mitsuyama
Team Taisan
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
0
|
nicht klassifiziert:
|
nc
|
Naoya Gamou
Team KTR
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
0
|