Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996):

Saison Team / Serie
Fahrer / Rennen / Wertung
2011 Team Taisan
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT 300
Hideshi Matsuda (6 von 9 Rennen), 35.
Kyosuke Mineo (8 von 9 Rennen)
Junichiro Yamashita (5 von 9 Rennen), 35.
Shogo Mitsuyama (1 von 9 Rennen)
2010 Team Taisan
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT 300
Shogo Mitsuyama (5 von 9 Rennen)
Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto (4 von 9 Rennen)
Hideki Yamauchi (2 von 9 Rennen)
Igor Sushko (5 von 9 Rennen), 40.
Masayuki Ueda (7 von 9 Rennen), 39.
2009 Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
Team Taisan
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT 300
Haruki Kurosawa (7 von 9 Rennen), 23.
Tsubasa Abe (8 von 9 Rennen), 22.
Katsuhiko Tsutsui (3 von 9 Rennen), 35.
Tsubasa Kurosawa (1 von 9 Rennen), 31.
Tomei Sports
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT 300
Yutaka Yamagishi (7 von 9 Rennen)
Hiroshi Koizumi (7 von 9 Rennen)
2008 Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Yutaka Yamagishi (8 von 9 Rennen)
Yoshimi Ishibashi (4 von 9 Rennen)
Takehide Maeda (1 von 9 Rennen)
Akazame Oyaji (2 von 9 Rennen)
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (2 von 9 Rennen)
Team Taisan
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Nobuteru Taniguchi (9 von 9 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Shinichi Yamaji (8 von 9 Rennen), 13.
Keita Sawa (1 von 9 Rennen), 38.
Dominik Farnbacher (1 von 9 Rennen), 26.
1 Sieg
Tomei Sports
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Takashi Miyamoto (6 von 9 Rennen)
Takashi Ohi (1 von 9 Rennen)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (3 von 9 Rennen)
Masayuki Kurihara (2 von 9 Rennen)
ARC Bratislava
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT2
Miroslav Konopka (1 von 11 Rennen)
Mauro Casadei (1 von 11 Rennen)
2007 AB Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Antonio de Castro (0 von 10 Rennen)
Renato Premoli (0 von 10 Rennen)
Bruno Barbaro (0 von 10 Rennen)
Levin Racing Team
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
Team KTR
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita (8 von 9 Rennen), 28.
Yuya Sakamoto (8 von 9 Rennen), 28.
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Hirofumi Takei (1 von 9 Rennen)
Yutaka Yamagishi (1 von 9 Rennen)
Yoshimi Ishibashi (6 von 9 Rennen)
Hiroshi Koizumi (4 von 9 Rennen)
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (1 von 9 Rennen)
Akazame Oyaji (2 von 9 Rennen)
Team Taisan
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Shinichi Yamaji (4 von 9 Rennen), 36.
Nobuteru Taniguchi (9 von 9 Rennen), 11.
2 Siege
Dominik Farnbacher (5 von 9 Rennen), 14.
2 Siege
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (1 von 9 Rennen)
Tomei Sports
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Takashi Miyamoto (4 von 9 Rennen)
Shozo Tagahara (2 von 9 Rennen)
Takashi Ohi (2 von 9 Rennen)
2006 AB Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Renato Premoli (1 von 10 Rennen)
Bruno Barbaro (1 von 10 Rennen)
Antonio de Castro (1 von 10 Rennen)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
J3 Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT2
Tim Sugden (1 von 10 Rennen), 45.
Wolf Henzler (1 von 10 Rennen), 4.
Jim Matthews (1 von 10 Rennen), 45.
MSpeed
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
steam-racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
T2M Motorsport
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT2 (Einzelrennen)
T2M Motorsport
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT2
Miroslav Konopka (1 von 5 Rennen)
Yutaka Yamagishi (2 von 5 Rennen)
Tor Graves (1 von 5 Rennen)
Robin Liddell (1 von 5 Rennen)
Marc Basseng (1 von 5 Rennen)
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 von 9 Rennen), 47.
Akira Hirakawa (4 von 9 Rennen)
Isao Ihashi (1 von 9 Rennen), 49.
Yutaka Yamagishi (2 von 9 Rennen), 48.
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (1 von 9 Rennen)
Team Taisan
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT2 (Einzelrennen)
MW Sportive
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)
ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Steve van Bellingen (0 von 10 Rennen)
Damien Coens (0 von 10 Rennen)
Miroslav Konopka (5 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Stefan Rosina (5 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Prospeed Competition
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Rudi Penders (1 von 10 Rennen)
Franz Lamot (1 von 10 Rennen)
Jean-Francois Hemroulle (1 von 10 Rennen)
2005 910 Racing
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (8 von 8 Rennen)
Sunako Jukucho (8 von 8 Rennen)
AB Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Bruno Barbaro (1 von 11 Rennen)
Antonio de Castro (1 von 11 Rennen), 23.
Renato Premoli (1 von 11 Rennen)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Gianpaolo Tenchini (1 von 11 Rennen)
Salvator Riolo (1 von 11 Rennen)
Daniel Model (1 von 11 Rennen)
Dario Cerati (1 von 11 Rennen)
Car Collection
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
J3 Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Michael Cawley (2 von 10 Rennen), 25.
Rick Skelton (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Pierre Ehret (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tony Burgess (1 von 10 Rennen), 31.
Leh Keen (1 von 10 Rennen)
Marco Petrini (1 von 10 Rennen), 38.
Maurizio Fabris (1 von 10 Rennen), 38.
James Watt Automotive
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT2
Paul Daniels (4 von 5 Rennen), 35.
Giovanni Lavaggi (1 von 5 Rennen)
David Gooding (1 von 5 Rennen)
Thierry Stepec (1 von 5 Rennen), 36.
Allan Simonsen (2 von 5 Rennen)
Luc Alphand Aventures
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT2 (Einzelrennen)
Mamerow Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Christian Ried (10 von 11 Rennen), 7.
Gerold Ried (11 von 11 Rennen), 6.
Horst Felbermayer (1 von 11 Rennen), 21.
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 von 11 Rennen), 21.
Jaber Al Khalifa (1 von 11 Rennen), 69.
Team Uwe Reich
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
T2M Motorsport
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT2 (Einzelrennen)
T2M Motorsport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT2
Yutaka Yamagishi (1 von 5 Rennen)
Adam Jones (1 von 5 Rennen)
Xavier Pompidu (1 von 5 Rennen), 1.
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Michael Caine (1 von 11 Rennen), 49.
Mike Jordan (1 von 11 Rennen), 49.
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 von 8 Rennen)
Eiichi Tajima (2 von 8 Rennen)
Hirofumi Takei (3 von 8 Rennen)
Yutaka Yamagishi (1 von 8 Rennen)
Takashi Inoue (1 von 8 Rennen)
Team Taisan
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Yutaka Yamagishi (4 von 8 Rennen)
Kaoru Ijiri (2 von 8 Rennen)
Takashi Inoue (1 von 8 Rennen)
Isao Ihashi (1 von 8 Rennen)
Renauer Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Wolfgang Kaufmann (2 von 11 Rennen), 10.
Manfred Jurasz (2 von 11 Rennen), 19.
Petr Valek (1 von 11 Rennen), 31.
Machanek Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Istvan Racz (1 von 11 Rennen), 38.
Josef Venc (1 von 11 Rennen), 38.
Ebimotors
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Luigi Moccia (8 von 11 Rennen), 5.
Emanuele Busnelli (7 von 11 Rennen), 9.
Andrea Sonvico (1 von 11 Rennen)
Paolo Rapetti (2 von 11 Rennen), 32.
Ivan Jacoma (1 von 11 Rennen)
Christian Passuti (1 von 11 Rennen), 32.
PSI Experience
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Anthony Beltoise (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jean Luc Blanchemain (1 von 11 Rennen)
Damien Coens (1 von 11 Rennen)
Renstal de Bokkenrijders
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Bart Couwbeaghs (1 von 11 Rennen)
Franz Lamot (1 von 11 Rennen)
Rudi Penders (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jens Petersen Racing
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT2
Jens Petersen (4 von 5 Rennen), 30.
Jan-Dirk Lueders (4 von 5 Rennen), 30.
Niki Leutwiller (3 von 5 Rennen), 37.
Oliver Mathai (1 von 5 Rennen), 33.
Team Destree / Jodexnis
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
Bernard Jubin
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT2
Sylvain Noel (1 von 5 Rennen)
Bruno Houzelot (1 von 5 Rennen)
2004 910 Racing
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Kazuyoshi Takamizawa (7 von 7 Rennen)
Sunako Jukucho (7 von 7 Rennen)
AB Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Antonio de Castro (4 von 11 Rennen), 20.
Renato Premoli (4 von 11 Rennen), 20.
Bruno Barbaro (4 von 11 Rennen), 20.
Autorlando Sport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT
Mauro Casadei (1 von 4 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
François Labhardt (1 von 4 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
Jim Michaelian (1 von 4 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
Piers Masarati (1 von 4 Rennen), 11.
Liz Halliday (1 von 4 Rennen), 36.
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Adam Jones (2 von 11 Rennen), 53.
Vic Rice (1 von 11 Rennen), 54.
John Grant (1 von 11 Rennen), 54.
Nikolaj Fomenko (2 von 11 Rennen), 10.
Cirtek Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Robert Wilson (1 von 12 Rennen), 84.
Frank Mountain (1 von 12 Rennen), 84.
Martyn Konig (1 von 12 Rennen), 84.
Foxhill / Comprent
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Andrew Davis (1 von 9 Rennen)
Michael Cawley (1 von 9 Rennen)
Charles Espenlaub (1 von 9 Rennen)
J3 Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Romeo Kapudija (1 von 9 Rennen)
Niclas Jönsson (1 von 9 Rennen)
Dorsey Porter jr. (1 von 9 Rennen)
Randy Wars (2 von 9 Rennen)
Melanie Paterson (1 von 9 Rennen)
Manuel Matos (1 von 9 Rennen)
JVG Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Horst Felbermayer (1 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Land Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
Luc Alphand Aventures
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT (Einzelrennen)
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (8 von 12 Rennen), 13.
1 Sieg
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (8 von 12 Rennen), 13.
1 Sieg
Mike Fitzgerald (8 von 12 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Robin Liddell (1 von 12 Rennen), 33.
1 Sieg
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 12 Rennen), 49.
1 Sieg
Petersen / White Lightning
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Craig Stanton (1 von 9 Rennen), 7.
David Murry (1 von 9 Rennen), 7.
Michael Petersen (0 von 9 Rennen)
PK Sport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Robin Liddell (1 von 9 Rennen)
Peter Boss (5 von 9 Rennen), 26.
Hugh Plumb (5 von 9 Rennen), 26.
Piers Masarati (2 von 9 Rennen), 37.
Liz Halliday (2 von 9 Rennen)
Ian Donaldson (1 von 9 Rennen), 38.
Proton Competition
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (3 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Horst Felbermayer (3 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Christian Ried (11 von 11 Rennen), 7.
Gerold Ried (11 von 11 Rennen), 7.
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (3 von 11 Rennen), 23.
Raeder Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
Schumacher Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Larry Schumacher (1 von 12 Rennen), 68.
Robert Nearn (1 von 12 Rennen), 25.
Scuderia Offenbach
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
Seikel Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Tony Burgess (1 von 9 Rennen), 48.
Philip Collin (1 von 9 Rennen), 33.
Grady Willingham (1 von 9 Rennen)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Alex Caffi (1 von 11 Rennen), 48.
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 11 Rennen), 48.
Luca Drudi (1 von 11 Rennen), 33.
Robin Liddell (1 von 11 Rennen), 48.
Seikel Motorsport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT
Luca Riccitelli (1 von 4 Rennen)
Alex Caffi (1 von 4 Rennen)
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 4 Rennen)
Arno Klasen (0 von 4 Rennen)
Gael Lesoudier (2 von 4 Rennen), 18.
Graeme Mundy (1 von 4 Rennen), 28.
Tony Burgess (3 von 4 Rennen), 20.
Philip Collin (4 von 4 Rennen), 16.
Seikel Motorsport
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT (Einzelrennen)
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Tony Burgess (1 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Philip Collin (1 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Peter van Merksteijn (1 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Fabio Rosa (1 von 12 Rennen), 61.
T2M Motorsport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT
Vanina Ickx (3 von 4 Rennen), 29.
Keiko Ihara (1 von 4 Rennen)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 von 4 Rennen)
Paul Daniels (1 von 4 Rennen)
Thierry Rabineau (2 von 4 Rennen), 29.
Robin Liddell (1 von 4 Rennen)
Yukihiro Hane (1 von 4 Rennen)
Gilles Vannelet (1 von 4 Rennen)
Christophe Tinseau (1 von 4 Rennen), 29.
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Akira Hirakawa (7 von 7 Rennen)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (3 von 7 Rennen), 35.
Hideo Fukuyama (4 von 7 Rennen)
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 von 7 Rennen)
Hiromi Hiromi (6 von 7 Rennen)
Isao Ihashi (1 von 7 Rennen)
Team Taisan
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Kaoru Ijiri (5 von 7 Rennen), 32.
Yutaka Yamagishi (6 von 7 Rennen), 31.
Akihiro Asai (1 von 7 Rennen), 39.
The Racers Group
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Ian Donaldson (1 von 9 Rennen), 38.
Gregor Fisken (1 von 9 Rennen), 38.
Piers Masarati (2 von 9 Rennen), 37.
Tony Burgess (1 von 9 Rennen), 48.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Bohdan Kroczek (3 von 12 Rennen), 29.
Ian James (12 von 12 Rennen), 4.
Richard J. Valentine (12 von 12 Rennen), 4.
Chris Gleason (12 von 12 Rennen), 4.
Abraham Zimroth (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
Liz Halliday (7 von 12 Rennen), 16.
Tom Nastasi (2 von 12 Rennen), 32.
1 Sieg
Robert Nearn (2 von 12 Rennen), 25.
Patrick Flanagan (1 von 12 Rennen), 67.
Pierre Ehret (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Jim Matthews (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Lars Eric Nielsen (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Cyrille Sauvage (0 von 12 Rennen)
Kevin Buckler (12 von 12 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg
Timo Bernhard (1 von 12 Rennen), 68.
Patrick Long (1 von 12 Rennen), 68.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 von 12 Rennen), 68.
Machanek Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Istvan Racz (1 von 11 Rennen)
Josef Venc (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jens Petersen Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Oliver Mathai (3 von 11 Rennen), 34.
Jens Petersen (4 von 11 Rennen), 31.
Jan-Dirk Lueders (4 von 11 Rennen), 31.
Kersten Jodexnis (1 von 11 Rennen), 51.
Scuderia Veregra
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse NGT
Roberto Castagna (0 von 11 Rennen)
Roberto Orlandi (0 von 11 Rennen)
Podium Racing
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse A7 (Einzelrennen)
Arktech Motorsports
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Keita Sawa (3 von 7 Rennen), 36.
Akihiko Tsutsumi (2 von 7 Rennen)
Masaki (Guts) Jyonai (3 von 7 Rennen), 35.
Gunnar Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Gunnar Jeannette (3 von 12 Rennen), 21.
Milton Minter (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
Marino Franchitti (1 von 12 Rennen), 61.
Kyle Petty (1 von 12 Rennen), 50.
British American Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Mike Rockenfeller (1 von 9 Rennen), 21.
Leo Hindery (1 von 9 Rennen), 16.
Peter Baron (1 von 9 Rennen), 25.
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Peter Cunningham (1 von 9 Rennen)
Lonnie Pechnik (1 von 9 Rennen), 18.
Seth Neiman (1 von 9 Rennen), 18.
Acme Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Paul Mortimer (3 von 12 Rennen), 30.
Mark Hupfer (1 von 12 Rennen), 84.
Tim McKenzie (2 von 12 Rennen), 40.
Stevenson Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
John Stevenson (8 von 12 Rennen), 15.
Chip Vance (11 von 12 Rennen), 11.
Chad McQueen (2 von 12 Rennen), 43.
Michiel Schuitemaker (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Jeff Lewis (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
Vic Rice (1 von 12 Rennen)
Shane Lewis (1 von 12 Rennen)
Dominic Cicero (1 von 12 Rennen), 94.
John Buttermore (1 von 12 Rennen), 104.
Piers Masarati (1 von 12 Rennen), 104.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Spencer Pumpelly (5 von 12 Rennen), 18.
Mark Greenberg (5 von 12 Rennen), 18.
Robin Liddell (1 von 12 Rennen), 33.
ASM Team
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Pedro Couceiro (1 von 12 Rennen), 124.
Miguel Amaral (1 von 12 Rennen), 124.
Manuel Giao (1 von 12 Rennen), 124.
Carlos Barbot (1 von 12 Rennen)
2003 AB Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Renato Premoli (3 von 10 Rennen)
Bruno Barbaro (3 von 10 Rennen)
Antonio de Castro (3 von 10 Rennen)
Alda Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Andrzej Dziurka (4 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Wojciech Dobrzanski (4 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Alex Job Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Timo Bernhard (9 von 9 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege
Jörg Bergmeister (9 von 9 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege
Romain Dumas (1 von 9 Rennen), 21.
1 Sieg
Lucas Luhr (9 von 9 Rennen), 1.
5 Siege
Sascha Maassen (9 von 9 Rennen), 1.
5 Siege
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Bruno Corradi (1 von 10 Rennen)
Moreno Soli (1 von 10 Rennen)
Marco Facchetti (1 von 10 Rennen)
Gianpaolo Tenchini (1 von 10 Rennen)
Marco Spinelli (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Gabriele Sabatini (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Maurizio Mediani (2 von 10 Rennen), 54.
Diego Alessi (2 von 10 Rennen), 54.
Michel Orts (1 von 10 Rennen), 57.
Edi Gay (2 von 10 Rennen), 54.
Cunningham Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Scott Bader (2 von 9 Rennen), 53.
Oswaldo Negri jr (4 von 9 Rennen), 52.
Burt Frisselle (2 von 9 Rennen)
Spencer Pumpelly (1 von 9 Rennen), 18.
Cunningham Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Scott Bader (1 von 12 Rennen), 38.
Oswaldo Negri jr (1 von 12 Rennen), 38.
Cunningham Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Scott Bader (2 von 12 Rennen), 26.
Oswaldo Negri jr (2 von 12 Rennen), 26.
Protonic Desbrueres
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Christopher Campbell (1 von 10 Rennen)
Philippe Brocard (1 von 10 Rennen)
Daniel Desbruères (1 von 10 Rennen)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Bert Longin (10 von 10 Rennen), 13.
Gabriele Gardel (10 von 10 Rennen), 13.
Guillaume Gomez (1 von 10 Rennen), 31.
Jeffrey van Hooydonk (1 von 10 Rennen)
Stephane Ortelli (9 von 10 Rennen), 1.
3 Siege
Marc Lieb (10 von 10 Rennen), 1.
3 Siege
Sascha Maassen (1 von 10 Rennen)
Romain Dumas (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Graham Nash Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Robert Wilson (1 von 12 Rennen)
Mike Newton (1 von 12 Rennen)
Martyn Konig (1 von 12 Rennen)
David Gooding (1 von 12 Rennen)
Hyper Sport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Rick Skelton (1 von 9 Rennen)
Brad Nyberg (1 von 9 Rennen)
Joe Foster (1 von 9 Rennen)
J3 Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Justin Jackson (9 von 9 Rennen), 12.
David Murry (9 von 9 Rennen), 12.
Brian Cunningham (2 von 9 Rennen), 35.
JVG Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (2 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Horst Felbermayer (2 von 10 Rennen)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (2 von 10 Rennen)
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Roberto Orlandi (1 von 12 Rennen)
Michele Merendino (1 von 12 Rennen)
Derek Clark (1 von 12 Rennen), 70.
Ron Atapattu (1 von 12 Rennen), 70.
David Terrien (1 von 12 Rennen)
Didier Delalande (1 von 12 Rennen)
Marco Saviozzi (1 von 12 Rennen)
Gianluca de Lorenzi (1 von 12 Rennen)
GTA Motor Competición
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Luis Villalba (1 von 10 Rennen)
Francesc Gutiérrez (1 von 10 Rennen)
Orbit Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Leo Hindery (6 von 9 Rennen), 42.
Peter Baron (9 von 9 Rennen), 20.
Marc Lieb (5 von 9 Rennen), 30.
Mike Rockenfeller (1 von 9 Rennen), 54.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (7 von 9 Rennen), 26.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (7 von 9 Rennen), 26.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 von 9 Rennen), 50.
Randy Pobst (1 von 9 Rennen), 50.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (3 von 12 Rennen), 17.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (3 von 12 Rennen), 17.
Mike Fitzgerald (1 von 12 Rennen), 24.
Manuel Matos (1 von 12 Rennen), 74.
Marc Lieb (1 von 12 Rennen), 46.
Peter Baron (1 von 12 Rennen), 46.
Kyle Petty (1 von 12 Rennen), 46.
Leo Hindery (1 von 12 Rennen), 46.
Grady Willingham (1 von 12 Rennen), 37.
John Lewis (1 von 12 Rennen), 37.
Petersen / White Lightning
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Craig Stanton (6 von 9 Rennen), 9.
1 Sieg
Johnny Mowlem (6 von 9 Rennen), 9.
1 Sieg
Niclas Jönsson (1 von 9 Rennen), 22.
Michael Petersen (0 von 9 Rennen)
Proton Competition
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Christian Ried (7 von 10 Rennen), 59.
Gerold Ried (7 von 10 Rennen), 59.
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (2 von 10 Rennen), 61.
Horst Felbermayer (1 von 10 Rennen)
Horst, jr. Felbermayer (1 von 10 Rennen)
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Nikolaj Fomenko (10 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Alexei Vasiliev (10 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Adam Jones (1 von 10 Rennen), 32.
Stephane Daoudi (1 von 10 Rennen), 11.
Schumacher Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Larry Schumacher (4 von 12 Rennen), 11.
1 Sieg
B.J. Zacharias (3 von 12 Rennen), 19.
1 Sieg
Martin Snow (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
Lucas Luhr (1 von 12 Rennen)
Sascha Maassen (1 von 12 Rennen)
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Tim Bergmeister (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tony Burgess (1 von 10 Rennen)
John, jr. Lloyd (1 von 10 Rennen)
Philip Collin (1 von 10 Rennen)
Andrea Chiesa (1 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Alex Caffi (1 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Luca Drudi (1 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Seikel Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 9 Rennen), 28.
Alex Caffi (1 von 9 Rennen), 11.
Andrea Chiesa (1 von 9 Rennen), 28.
Philip Collin (4 von 9 Rennen), 56.
John, jr. Lloyd (2 von 9 Rennen), 57.
David Shep (2 von 9 Rennen)
Tony Burgess (3 von 9 Rennen)
Andrew Bagnall (1 von 9 Rennen)
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Alex Caffi (1 von 12 Rennen)
Fabio Rosa (1 von 12 Rennen)
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 12 Rennen)
Andrea Chiesa (1 von 12 Rennen)
Team Eurotech
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Mike Jordan (8 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Mark Sumpter (7 von 10 Rennen), 34.
Rob Barff (1 von 10 Rennen), 39.
Mark Mayall (2 von 10 Rennen), 18.
Nigel Smith (1 von 10 Rennen), 42.
Jürgen von Gartzen (2 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Ian Khan (1 von 10 Rennen), 28.
The Racers Group
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Cort Wagner (9 von 9 Rennen), 7.
Chris Gleason (9 von 9 Rennen), 24.
Marc Bunting (9 von 9 Rennen), 24.
Michael Schrom (7 von 9 Rennen), 37.
Vic Rice (1 von 9 Rennen), 36.
Pierre Ehret (7 von 9 Rennen), 37.
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 von 9 Rennen)
Jeff Pabst (1 von 9 Rennen)
Jeff Zwart (2 von 9 Rennen)
David Donner (1 von 9 Rennen)
Tom Nastasi (1 von 9 Rennen)
Kevin Buckler (9 von 9 Rennen), 8.
Jim Pace (1 von 9 Rennen), 48.
Eliseo Salazar (1 von 9 Rennen), 23.
Patrick Long (1 von 9 Rennen), 31.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Jim Michaelian (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Tom, III Hessert (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Tom, jr. Hessert (1 von 12 Rennen), 76.
Andrew Davis (1 von 12 Rennen), 31.
Tom Nastasi (1 von 12 Rennen), 36.
Robert Julien (1 von 12 Rennen), 33.
David Lacey (1 von 12 Rennen), 32.
Kevin Buckler (3 von 12 Rennen), 10.
1 Sieg
Richard J. Valentine (2 von 12 Rennen), 25.
Marc Bunting (1 von 12 Rennen), 46.
Chris Gleason (2 von 12 Rennen), 23.
Pierre Ehret (1 von 12 Rennen), 42.
Michael Schrom (1 von 12 Rennen), 34.
1 Sieg
Timo Bernhard (1 von 12 Rennen), 35.
1 Sieg
Jörg Bergmeister (1 von 12 Rennen)
1 Sieg
ZIP Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Andy Lally (7 von 9 Rennen), 19.
Steve Ivankovich (1 von 9 Rennen), 54.
Spencer Pumpelly (7 von 9 Rennen), 18.
Romeo Kapudija (1 von 9 Rennen), 60.
System Force Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Peter van Merksteijn (0 von 12 Rennen)
Frank Munsterhuis (0 von 12 Rennen)
Charles Brugman (0 von 12 Rennen)
Kerry Cougar Jacobsen (0 von 12 Rennen)
Acme Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Paul Mortimer (3 von 12 Rennen), 14.
Mark Hupfer (3 von 12 Rennen), 14.
Tim McKenzie (1 von 12 Rennen), 42.
Stevenson Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
John Stevenson (3 von 12 Rennen), 21.
Chip Vance (3 von 12 Rennen), 6.
G&W Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Mark Greenberg (2 von 12 Rennen), 30.
David Smith (1 von 12 Rennen)
James Nelson (1 von 12 Rennen), 83.
Barry Brensinger (1 von 12 Rennen), 83.
Jim Hamblin (1 von 12 Rennen), 83.
Rennwerks Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Johannes van Overbeek (6 von 12 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Richard Steranka (2 von 12 Rennen), 22.
David Murry (2 von 12 Rennen), 13.
Seth Neiman (3 von 12 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
Lonnie Pechnik (3 von 12 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
David Standridge (1 von 12 Rennen), 42.
Rosser Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Blake Rosser (3 von 12 Rennen), 12.
Randy Pobst (3 von 12 Rennen), 20.
David Murry (1 von 12 Rennen), 13.
Autometrics Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Cory Friedman (2 von 12 Rennen), 7.
Bransen Patch (2 von 12 Rennen), 29.
Thomas Soriano (1 von 12 Rennen), 52.
Auto Assets
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Chip Vance (1 von 12 Rennen), 6.
Steven Southard (2 von 12 Rennen), 55.
Dave White (1 von 12 Rennen), 62.
Blackforest Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Tom Nastasi (1 von 12 Rennen), 36.
Allen Ziegelman (1 von 12 Rennen), 90.
Ian James (1 von 12 Rennen)
2002 910 Racing
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Akira Hirakawa (7 von 8 Rennen), 35.
Toshihide Hashimura (1 von 8 Rennen)
Shigemitsu Haga (4 von 8 Rennen), 39.
Tomohiko Sunako (2 von 8 Rennen), 32.
Hideshi Matsuda (8 von 8 Rennen), 11.
Adam Wilcox (8 von 8 Rennen), 11.
Alex Job Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Lucas Luhr (10 von 10 Rennen), 1.
7 Siege
Sascha Maassen (10 von 10 Rennen), 1.
7 Siege
Timo Bernhard (10 von 10 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Jörg Bergmeister (10 von 10 Rennen), 4.
1 Sieg
Marc Lieb (2 von 10 Rennen), 36.
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Joel Camathias (1 von 10 Rennen)
Luca Rangoni (1 von 10 Rennen)
Philipp Peter (7 von 10 Rennen), 10.
1 Sieg
Christian Toto Wolff (9 von 10 Rennen), 6.
1 Sieg
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 10 Rennen), 18.
Walter, jr. Lechner (1 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Dr Stefan Jentzsch (1 von 10 Rennen)
Dr Ulrich Schumacher (1 von 10 Rennen)
Udo Schneider (1 von 10 Rennen)
Andreas von Zitzewitz (1 von 10 Rennen)
Cirtek Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Peter Cook (1 von 10 Rennen)
Jamie Wall (2 von 10 Rennen)
Thomas Bleiner (1 von 10 Rennen)
Hans Fertl (1 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Adam Jones (4 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Jirko Malcharek (2 von 10 Rennen)
Kelvin Burt (1 von 10 Rennen)
Jean-Marc Gounon (1 von 10 Rennen)
John Nielsen (1 von 10 Rennen), 46.
Robin Liddell (1 von 10 Rennen), 46.
Leo van Sande (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tom Zurstrassen (1 von 10 Rennen)
Moreno Soli (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Stephen Stokoe (1 von 10 Rennen)
Romain Dumas (1 von 10 Rennen), 5.
Thomas Pichler (1 von 10 Rennen), 40.
Roberto Papini (1 von 10 Rennen)
Freisinger Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Howard Vance (1 von 10 Rennen), 61.
Steven Southard (1 von 10 Rennen), 63.
George Forgeois (1 von 10 Rennen), 63.
Romain Dumas (1 von 10 Rennen)
Ni Amorim (1 von 10 Rennen)
Hans Fertl (1 von 10 Rennen)
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Stephane Daoudi (9 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Jirko Malcharek (1 von 10 Rennen)
Bert Longin (8 von 10 Rennen), 15.
George Forgeois (1 von 10 Rennen), 19.
Andre Lotterer (1 von 10 Rennen), 19.
Cyrille Sauvage (1 von 10 Rennen), 22.
Marc Lieb (3 von 10 Rennen), 9.
2 Siege
Ni Amorim (2 von 10 Rennen)
Stephane Ortelli (10 von 10 Rennen), 1.
7 Siege
Sascha Maassen (3 von 10 Rennen), 11.
2 Siege
Emmanuel Collard (2 von 10 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Romain Dumas (2 von 10 Rennen), 5.
2 Siege
Freisinger Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Ni Amorim (1 von 10 Rennen)
Romain Dumas (1 von 10 Rennen)
Stephane Ortelli (1 von 10 Rennen)
Hans Fertl (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Robert Orcutt (1 von 10 Rennen), 96.
Ross Bleustein (1 von 10 Rennen), 96.
Philippe Haezebrouck (1 von 10 Rennen)
Rob Croydon (1 von 10 Rennen)
J3 Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Justin Jackson (8 von 10 Rennen), 13.
Mike Fitzgerald (8 von 10 Rennen), 12.
David Murry (3 von 10 Rennen), 21.
J3 Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Mike Fitzgerald (1 von 10 Rennen), 47.
Justin Jackson (1 von 10 Rennen), 109.
Manuel Matos (1 von 10 Rennen), 109.
Marino Franchitti (1 von 10 Rennen), 109.
JVG Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (6 von 10 Rennen), 17.
Ian Khan (8 von 10 Rennen), 12.
Johnny Mowlem (2 von 10 Rennen), 18.
Marc Schoonbroodt (0 von 10 Rennen)
Francesco Merendino (1 von 10 Rennen)
Michele Merendino (1 von 10 Rennen)
MAC Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Mauro Casadei (1 von 10 Rennen)
Domenico Guagliardo (1 von 10 Rennen)
Giovanni Ceraulo (1 von 10 Rennen)
Moreno Soli (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Francesco Merendino (1 von 10 Rennen)
Michele Merendino (1 von 10 Rennen)
Orbit Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Leo Hindery (10 von 10 Rennen), 7.
Peter Baron (10 von 10 Rennen), 6.
Mike Borkowski (1 von 10 Rennen), 47.
Tony Kester (7 von 10 Rennen), 10.
Gary Schultheis (5 von 10 Rennen), 17.
Grady Willingham (1 von 10 Rennen), 32.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (2 von 10 Rennen), 34.
John, jr. Lloyd (1 von 10 Rennen), 62.
Ron Atapattu (1 von 10 Rennen), 68.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 von 10 Rennen), 63.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Tony Kester (2 von 10 Rennen), 34.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (1 von 10 Rennen), 15.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 von 10 Rennen), 22.
Gary Schultheis (1 von 10 Rennen), 50.
Sylvain Tremblay (1 von 10 Rennen), 28.
Selby Wellman (1 von 10 Rennen), 28.
Leo Hindery (2 von 10 Rennen), 45.
Peter Baron (2 von 10 Rennen), 45.
Kyle Petty (1 von 10 Rennen), 68.
Mike Borkowski (1 von 10 Rennen), 68.
Petersen / White Lightning
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Michael Petersen (0 von 10 Rennen)
Johnny Mowlem (4 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Randy Pobst (4 von 10 Rennen), 23.
PK Sport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Piers Masarati (1 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Gavin Pickering (1 von 10 Rennen)
Robin Liddell (1 von 10 Rennen), 39.
Fabio Babini (1 von 10 Rennen), 38.
Giovanni Anapoli (1 von 10 Rennen), 26.
Porschehaus Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Robert Julien (6 von 10 Rennen), 15.
Adam Merzon (6 von 10 Rennen), 19.
Stephane Veilleux (0 von 10 Rennen), 50.
Schumacher Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Larry Schumacher (3 von 10 Rennen), 18.
David Murry (3 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Seikel Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen), 56.
Alex Caffi (1 von 10 Rennen), 53.
Luca Riccitelli (1 von 10 Rennen), 56.
Hugh Plumb (5 von 10 Rennen), 11.
Philip Collin (4 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Andrew Bagnall (2 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Tony Burgess (5 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Jeff Pabst (1 von 10 Rennen), 54.
Grady Willingham (1 von 10 Rennen), 32.
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Luca Drudi (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Andrew Bagnall (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Philip Collin (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Hugh Plumb (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Philip Collin (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
David Shep (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Tony Burgess (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen)
Fabio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen), 105.
Luca Drudi (1 von 10 Rennen), 105.
Alex Caffi (1 von 10 Rennen)
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (8 von 8 Rennen), 38.
Patrick van Schoote (5 von 8 Rennen), 43.
Seiichi Sodeyama (1 von 8 Rennen)
Nobuo Komiya (2 von 8 Rennen), 42.
Team Taisan
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Yukihiro Hane (7 von 8 Rennen), 31.
Yutaka Yamagishi (8 von 8 Rennen), 28.
Tomohiko Sunako (1 von 8 Rennen), 32.
Atsushi Yogo (7 von 8 Rennen), 16.
Kazuyuki Nishizawa (8 von 8 Rennen), 13.
Takayuki Kinoshita (1 von 8 Rennen), 18.
The Racers Group
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Larry Schumacher (1 von 10 Rennen), 18.
Bob Nagel (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Jim Pace (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Vic Rice (3 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Robert Orcutt (1 von 10 Rennen), 91.
Michael Schrom (8 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Darren Law (3 von 10 Rennen), 30.
Kevin Buckler (10 von 10 Rennen), 3.
2 Siege
Marino Franchitti (1 von 10 Rennen), 40.
B.J. Zacharias (1 von 10 Rennen), 37.
1 Sieg
Brian Cunningham (6 von 10 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
John Morton (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Christine Perot (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Christine Perot (2 von 10 Rennen), 35.
Paco Orti (1 von 10 Rennen), 8.
Jim Michaelian (1 von 10 Rennen), 80.
Tom McGlynn (0 von 10 Rennen), 93.
Paul Daniels (1 von 10 Rennen), 80.
Ludovico Manfredi (1 von 10 Rennen), 80.
Matthew Talbert (1 von 10 Rennen), 80.
John Morton (3 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Kevin Buckler (10 von 10 Rennen), 3.
2 Siege
Larry Schumacher (1 von 10 Rennen), 31.
Michael Schrom (9 von 10 Rennen), 5.
2 Siege
Jean-Francois Dumoulin (1 von 10 Rennen), 55.
Jörg Bergmeister (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
1 Sieg
Timo Bernhard (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
1 Sieg
ZIP Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Steve Ivankovich (6 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Spencer Pumpelly (6 von 10 Rennen), 12.
Brent Sherman (1 von 10 Rennen), 80.
Randy Pobst (2 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Kimberly Hiskey (1 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Machanek Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Andrej Studenic (1 von 10 Rennen)
Rudolf Machanek (1 von 10 Rennen)
Dan Michl (1 von 10 Rennen)
System Force Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Peter van Merksteijn (4 von 10 Rennen), 36.
Phil Bastiaans (4 von 10 Rennen), 36.
Stefan van Campenhoudt (1 von 10 Rennen), 45.
Sport Team NH Car
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Josef Venc (1 von 10 Rennen)
Václav Nimc (1 von 10 Rennen)
Podium Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Marcus Gustafsson (1 von 10 Rennen)
Hubert Bergh (1 von 10 Rennen)
Johan Stureson (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tomas Nystrom (1 von 10 Rennen)
Team Eurotech Scandinavian
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Thomas Faraas (1 von 10 Rennen)
Pontus Mörth (1 von 10 Rennen)
Larbre Compétition
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Bernard Simmenauer (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Herve Clemet (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Andre Ahrle (1 von 10 Rennen), 49.
Perspective Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Michel Neugarten (1 von 10 Rennen), 69.
Thierry Perrier (2 von 10 Rennen), 70.
Boris Derichebourg (1 von 10 Rennen), 66.
Angelo Barretto (1 von 10 Rennen), 70.
R&D Sport
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Osamu Osamu (7 von 8 Rennen), 29.
Takamasa Nakagawa (7 von 8 Rennen), 29.
Hiroaki Suga (1 von 8 Rennen)
Yasuo Miyagawa (4 von 8 Rennen), 44.
Tsubasa Kurosawa (1 von 8 Rennen), 45.
Atsushi Katsumata (2 von 8 Rennen)
Acme Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Paul Mortimer (1 von 10 Rennen), 55.
Mark Hupfer (1 von 10 Rennen), 55.
Rosser Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Blake Rosser (0 von 10 Rennen)
2001 910 Racing
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Akira Hirakawa (2 von 7 Rennen)
Masamitsu Ishihara (2 von 7 Rennen)
Hisashi Wada-Q (7 von 7 Rennen), 5.
Tomohiko Sunako (7 von 7 Rennen), 5.
Alex Job Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Emmanuel Collard (2 von 10 Rennen), 19.
1 Sieg
Lucas Luhr (10 von 10 Rennen), 4.
3 Siege
Sascha Maassen (10 von 10 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege
Randy Pobst (10 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Christian Menzel (9 von 10 Rennen), 10.
Timo Bernhard (1 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Alex Job Racing
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Emmanuel Collard (2 von 7 Rennen), 19.
1 Sieg
Lucas Luhr (4 von 7 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Sascha Maassen (4 von 7 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Randy Pobst (4 von 7 Rennen), 10.
Christian Menzel (3 von 7 Rennen), 24.
Timo Bernhard (1 von 7 Rennen)
Autorlando Sport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Johnny Cecotto (2 von 11 Rennen), 18.
1 Sieg
Philipp Peter (7 von 11 Rennen), 11.
2 Siege
Andrea Chiesa (3 von 11 Rennen), 16.
Joel Camathias (4 von 11 Rennen)
Alessandro Zampedri (1 von 11 Rennen), 52.
Marco Werner (1 von 11 Rennen), 19.
1 Sieg
Freisinger Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Pedro Nevoa (1 von 11 Rennen)
Tim Lawrence (1 von 11 Rennen)
Toni Seiler (1 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Thierry Depoix (1 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Philippe Haezebrouck (1 von 11 Rennen), 27.
Vanina Ickx (1 von 11 Rennen)
Christophe Tinseau (1 von 11 Rennen)
Christian Toto Wolff (1 von 11 Rennen)
Olivier Tichy (1 von 11 Rennen)
Paul Knapfield (1 von 11 Rennen)
Emmanuel Moniel Delalande (1 von 11 Rennen)
Angelo Lembo (1 von 11 Rennen)
Marco Saviozzi (1 von 11 Rennen)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (5 von 11 Rennen), 17.
Stephane Ortelli (8 von 11 Rennen), 7.
Xavier Pompidu (3 von 11 Rennen)
Andrea Chiesa (1 von 11 Rennen), 16.
Cyrille Sauvage (2 von 11 Rennen), 15.
Ni Amorim (1 von 11 Rennen), 24.
Robin Liddell (2 von 11 Rennen), 20.
Romain Dumas (1 von 11 Rennen)
Freisinger Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Stephane Ortelli (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Freisinger Motorsport
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Xavier Pompidu (1 von 7 Rennen), 26.
1 Sieg
Romain Dumas (2 von 7 Rennen), 18.
1 Sieg
Cyrill Chateau (1 von 7 Rennen), 39.
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 von 7 Rennen), 15.
Stephane Ortelli (1 von 7 Rennen)
Freisinger Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 von 10 Rennen)
Lance Stewart (1 von 10 Rennen), 54.
Cyrill Chateau (1 von 10 Rennen)
Paco Orti (0 von 10 Rennen)
JVG Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (3 von 11 Rennen), 22.
Bruno Eichmann (3 von 11 Rennen), 23.
MAC Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Paolo Rapetti (2 von 11 Rennen)
Roberto Orlandi (1 von 11 Rennen)
Mario Sala (1 von 11 Rennen)
Prisca Taruffi (1 von 11 Rennen)
Stephane Daoudi (1 von 11 Rennen)
MAC Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Fabio Mancini (1 von 10 Rennen)
Gianni Collini (1 von 10 Rennen)
Michel Neugarten (1 von 10 Rennen)
Paolo Rapetti (1 von 10 Rennen)
Orbit Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Richard Millman (0 von 10 Rennen)
Tommy Byrne (0 von 10 Rennen)
Tony Kester (0 von 10 Rennen), 65.
Leo Hindery (2 von 10 Rennen), 65.
Peter Baron (2 von 10 Rennen), 65.
Gian Luigi Buitoni (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tony Kester (1 von 10 Rennen), 65.
Scooter Gabel (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Gary Schultheis (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Jonathan Lowman (1 von 10 Rennen), 51.
Orbit Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Leo Hindery (8 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Peter Baron (6 von 10 Rennen), 12.
Gian Luigi Buitoni (4 von 10 Rennen), 26.
Sylvain Tremblay (1 von 10 Rennen), 87.
Kyle Petty (1 von 10 Rennen), 34.
Tony Kester (3 von 10 Rennen), 30.
Tommy Byrne (7 von 10 Rennen), 13.
Richard Millman (7 von 10 Rennen), 21.
Michael Colucci (1 von 10 Rennen)
Petersen / White Lightning
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Michael Petersen (3 von 10 Rennen)
Bob Wollek (1 von 10 Rennen), 42.
Johnny Mowlem (7 von 10 Rennen), 11.
Timo Bernhard (4 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Mike Fitzgerald (2 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Jean-Christophe Boullion (1 von 10 Rennen), 38.
Petersen / White Lightning
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 7 Rennen), 20.
Jean-Christophe Boullion (1 von 7 Rennen)
Petersen / White Lightning
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Lucas Luhr (1 von 10 Rennen), 50.
1 Sieg
Christian Menzel (1 von 10 Rennen), 53.
1 Sieg
Randy Pobst (1 von 10 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg
Mike Fitzgerald (1 von 10 Rennen), 52.
1 Sieg
PK Sport
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Mike Youles (5 von 7 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg
Robin Liddell (5 von 7 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg
Piers Masarati (1 von 7 Rennen), 4.
RWS Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Luca Riccitelli (11 von 11 Rennen), 3.
2 Siege
Dieter Quester (7 von 11 Rennen), 4.
2 Siege
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 11 Rennen), 32.
Andrea Boldrini (1 von 11 Rennen), 32.
Jürgen von Gartzen (1 von 11 Rennen), 22.
Norman Simon (1 von 11 Rennen), 14.
1 Sieg
Sascha Maassen (1 von 11 Rennen)
Antonio Garcia (1 von 11 Rennen), 13.
1 Sieg
Seikel Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Philip Collin (1 von 11 Rennen)
Tony Burgess (1 von 11 Rennen)
Stefano Butteiro (1 von 11 Rennen)
Seikel Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Gabrio Rosa (2 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Fabio Babini (1 von 10 Rennen), 38.
Alex Caffi (1 von 10 Rennen), 38.
Max Cohen-Olivar (1 von 10 Rennen)
Luca Drudi (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tony Burgess (9 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Stefano Butteiro (2 von 10 Rennen), 28.
Philip Collin (3 von 10 Rennen), 31.
Andrew Bagnall (2 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Magnus Wallinder (1 von 10 Rennen), 50.
Hugh Plumb (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 10 Rennen), 11.
Seikel Motorsport
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Gabrio Rosa (2 von 7 Rennen), 32.
Luca Drudi (1 von 7 Rennen), 54.
Alex Caffi (1 von 7 Rennen)
Fabio Babini (1 von 7 Rennen)
Tony Burgess (3 von 7 Rennen), 21.
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 7 Rennen), 20.
Max Cohen-Olivar (1 von 7 Rennen), 54.
Geoff Lister (1 von 7 Rennen), 28.
Magnus Wallinder (1 von 7 Rennen), 23.
Manuel Mello Breyner (1 von 7 Rennen), 38.
Hugh Plumb (1 von 7 Rennen)
Stefano Butteiro (1 von 7 Rennen)
Seikel Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Gabrio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen)
Fabio Rosa (1 von 10 Rennen), 60.
Alex Caffi (1 von 10 Rennen)
Fabio Babini (1 von 10 Rennen), 57.
Team Gaikokuya
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Yoshimi Ishibashi (7 von 7 Rennen), 40.
Hiroaki Suga (7 von 7 Rennen), 40.
Team Taisan
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Hideo Fukuyama (7 von 7 Rennen), 11.
Atsushi Yogo (7 von 7 Rennen), 11.
The Racers Group
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Kevin Buckler (3 von 10 Rennen), 23.
Tom McGlynn (1 von 10 Rennen), 62.
Stephen Earle (1 von 10 Rennen), 22.
Tyler McQuarrie (2 von 10 Rennen), 29.
The Racers Group
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Kevin Buckler (3 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Dilantha Malagamuwa (1 von 10 Rennen), 131.
Stephen Earle (1 von 10 Rennen), 128.
Jim Michaelian (1 von 10 Rennen), 126.
Hugh Plumb (1 von 10 Rennen), 46.
Tom McGlynn (1 von 10 Rennen), 35.
Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Jürgen von Gartzen (4 von 11 Rennen), 22.
Bruno Eichmann (4 von 11 Rennen), 23.
Andre Ahrle (2 von 11 Rennen), 37.
Jean-Luc Chereau (3 von 11 Rennen), 43.
Patrice Goueslard (9 von 11 Rennen), 12.
Sebastien Dumez (10 von 11 Rennen), 9.
Larbre Compétition
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Christophe Bouchut (1 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Sebastien Dumez (1 von 10 Rennen), 36.
Patrice Goueslard (1 von 10 Rennen), 36.
ART Engineering
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Luigi Moccia (9 von 11 Rennen), 10.
1 Sieg
Fabio Babini (11 von 11 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
Philipp Peter (1 von 11 Rennen), 11.
Gianni Collini (1 von 11 Rennen), 30.
Nigel Smith (1 von 11 Rennen), 39.
Jirko Malcharek (1 von 11 Rennen), 36.
Perspective Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Michel Neugarten (11 von 11 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Thierry Perrier (11 von 11 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Kurt Thiers (1 von 11 Rennen), 21.
Coca-Cola Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Milan Maderyc (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jirko Malcharek (4 von 11 Rennen), 36.
Tomas Enge (2 von 11 Rennen), 31.
Justin Wilson (1 von 11 Rennen), 32.
Josef Venc (1 von 11 Rennen)
Robert Pergl (1 von 11 Rennen)
Tom Sedivy (2 von 11 Rennen)
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Jochen Berger (1 von 11 Rennen)
Tomas Koch (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Uli Richter (1 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Jürgen Alzen (1 von 10 Rennen), 43.
DD Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Marino Franchitti (1 von 11 Rennen), 45.
Andreas Kodsi (1 von 11 Rennen), 45.
Martin Warth (1 von 11 Rennen), 45.
Volkmar Polaski (1 von 11 Rennen), 45.
Kalliste
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse N-GT
Stephane Echallard (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jean Luc Blanchemain (1 von 11 Rennen)
Olivier Dupard (1 von 11 Rennen)
Gunnar Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Gunnar Jeannette (1 von 10 Rennen)
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (1 von 10 Rennen), 58.
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (1 von 10 Rennen), 58.
Gunnar Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Jay (Joseph jr.) Policastro (6 von 10 Rennen), 19.
Joe (Joseph sr.) Policastro (6 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Gunnar Jeannette (2 von 10 Rennen), 49.
Leon Desimone (0 von 10 Rennen)
Ronald Zitza (0 von 10 Rennen), 135.
Kelly-Moss Motorsports
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT
Vincenzo Sospiri (1 von 10 Rennen)
Christophe Bouchut (1 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Anthony Lazzaro (2 von 10 Rennen), 57.
David Murry (1 von 10 Rennen), 74.
R&D Sport
Japanische GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT300
Osamu Osamu (7 von 7 Rennen), 21.
Takamasa Nakagawa (7 von 7 Rennen), 21.
Fordahl Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Randy Pobst (6 von 10 Rennen), 7.
3 Siege
Kimberly Hiskey (7 von 10 Rennen), 8.
3 Siege
Jeff Altenburg (1 von 10 Rennen), 109.
Case-It Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Adam Merzon (8 von 10 Rennen), 6.
Lynn Wilson (4 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Basil Demeroutis (1 von 10 Rennen), 47.
David Murry (3 von 10 Rennen), 10.
Nick Longhi (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Schultheis Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Scooter Gabel (1 von 10 Rennen), 39.
Tony Kester (1 von 10 Rennen), 30.
Gary Schultheis (4 von 10 Rennen), 40.
Ross Bleustein (2 von 10 Rennen), 94.
Joe Foster (1 von 10 Rennen), 134.
Scott Neumann (1 von 10 Rennen), 137.

Legende:

* Zwischenstände während einer laufenden Saison sind kursiv.