Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP8::
|
1.
|
Duncan Huisman / Tom Coronel / Patrick Simon / Christophe Bouchut
Zakspeed Racing
Dodge Viper GTS-R
|
2.
|
Klaus Ludwig / Marcel Fässler / Sascha Bert / Robert Lechner
Team Phoenix
Aston Martin DBRS9
|
3.
|
Gianpaolo Tenchini / Christian Kohlhaas / Sven Fisch / Dirk Riebensahm
Götz Motorsport
Audi RS4 (B7)
|
4.
|
Oliver Mathai / Stephane Lemeret / Richard Meaden / Ulrich Schödel
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
5.
|
Mal Rose / Adam Wallis / Anthony Robson / Kevin Burton
Team Mal Rose
Holden Commodore
|
6.
|
Stephan Rösler / Andreas Kitzerow / Florian Scholze / Georg Silbermayr
Lambo-Racing
Lamborghini Gallardo GTR
|
7.
|
Dirk Adorf / Peter Oberndorfer / Hermann Tilke / Markus Großmann
Raeder Motorsport
Lamborghini Gallardo GTR
|
8.
|
Ulrich Bez / Christopher Porritt / Wolfgang Schuhbauer / Horst von Saurma-Jeltsch
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
9.
|
Gianpaolo Tenchini / Bernd Schlee / Marc Christoffel / Peter Keltsch
Fast Lap Racing
Volkswagen Golf R32 HGP
|
10.
|
Arnold Herreman / Jean-Paul Herreman / Kurt Dujardin / Anton Gonnissen
Team Herremann
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
11.
|
Keith Ahlers / Manfred Kubik / Markus Sedlmaier / Helmut Undorf
Derichs Rennwagen
Audi V8 (D11)
|
12.
|
Matthias Schenzle / Andrea Kammerl / Erwin Derichs / Gunnar Turebrand
Derichs Rennwagen
Mercedes 500 SEC (126C)
|
13.
|
Hans-Peter Huppert-Nieder / Tony Feidt / Werner Mohr / Michael Klein, Dr.
Zakspeed Racing
Dodge Viper GTS-R
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP7::
|
1.
|
Timo Bernhard / Marc Lieb / Romain Dumas / Marcel Tiemann
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
2.
|
Marc Basseng / Dirk Adorf / Marc Hennerici / Frank Stippler
Land Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
3.
|
Klaus Abbelen / Sabine Schmitz / Edgar Althoff
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
4.
|
Pierre Kaffer / Jörg Hardt / Patrick Bernhardt / Klaus Frers
paragon AG
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
5.
|
Johannes Scheid / Oliver Kainz / David Horn / Matthias Teich
Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
BMW M3 GTS (E46)
|
6.
|
Peter Dumbreck / Dirk Schoysman / Tetsuya Tanaka / Kazuki Hoshino
Falken Motorsports
Nissan Fairlady Z (Z33)
|
7.
|
Jürgen Alzen / Uwe Alzen / Christian Menzel / Christian Mamerow
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche Cayman RS Alzen (987)
|
8.
|
Dominik Schwager / Alexander Roloff / Peter Scharmach / Jan-Erik Slooten
Matador Rennsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
9.
|
Shane Fox / Wolfgang Weber / Lothar Diederich / Uwe Nittel
Team Shane Fox
Ruf Porsche RGT
|
10.
|
Stefan Kohlstrung / Nicolai Wahl / Wolfgang Drabiniok / Winfried Bär
Team Stefan Kohlstrung
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
11.
|
Jonathan Backer / Peter Boylan / Geoffrey Morgan / Ulf Karlsson
Mühlner Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
12.
|
Shaun Juniper / Max Twigg / John Teulan / Paul Kelly
Juniper Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
13.
|
Steffen Schlichenmeier / Jacques Meyer / Peter König / Kurt Ecke
RDM Racing
Porsche 911 Cup 3.8 (993)
|
14.
|
Pierre Kaffer / Stefan Beil / Norbert Fischer / Daniel Zils
MSpeed
Porsche Cayman RS (987)
|
15.
|
Markus Lungstrass / Miroslav Konopka / Johannes Siegler / Stephan Dröger
steam-racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
16.
|
Trevor Reeves / Julian Perry / Daniel Cooke / Gary Williams
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
17.
|
Martin Morin / Carl Rydquist / Ulf Mattsson / Peter Thelin
Levin Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996)
|
18.
|
Craig Baird / Anthony Quinn / Klark Quinn / Kevin Bell
Juniper Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
19.
|
Chris Cooper / Guy Spurr / Chris Harris
Team Parker Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
20.
|
Michael Schrey / Tim Bergmeister / Heinz-Josef Bermes / Jochen Krumbach
Mühlner Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
21.
|
Georg Weiss / Peter-Paul Pietsch / Michael Jacobs / Dieter Schornstein
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3-MR (997)
|
22.
|
Hans Peter Richrath / Ralf Schnitzler / Matthias Wasel / Georges Jean Kuhn
Scuderia Colonia
Porsche 911 Carrera RS (964)
|
23.
|
Matthew Marsh / Wolf Silvester / Arne Fittje / Michael Bonk
Bonk Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
24.
|
Kersten Jodexnis / Daniel Lemm / Jürgen Bach / Wolfgang Destree
Bale Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Marino Franchitti / Barry Horne / Bill Cameron
Team Parker Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
ns
|
Patrick Huisman / Wolfgang Kaufmann / Dennis Rostek / Franz Konrad
Konrad Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP6::
|
1.
|
Claudia Hürtgen / Hans-Joachim Stuck / Johannes Stuck / Richard Göransson
Motopark Academy
BMW Z4 M Coupe (E85)
|
2.
|
Fabrizio Gollin / Luca Cappellari / Andrea Belicchi / Edi Orioli
Duller Motorsport
BMW M3 (E46)
|
3.
|
Oliver Rövenich / Mario Merten / Thomas Brügmann / Wolf Silvester
Bonnfinanz Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
4.
|
Rainer Brückner / Ingvar Carlsson / Vitaly Dudin / Vadim Kharlov
Carlsson Racing
Mercedes SLK 350 Carlsson (R171)
|
5.
|
Thierry Depoix / Philippe Haezebrouck / Pierre de Thoisy
MSC Rhön
BMW M3 (E46)
|
6.
|
Frank Jelinski / Rudi Seher / Karl-Heinz Gruner / Werner Fischer
Live-Strip.com Racing
BMW M3 (E46)
|
7.
|
Kurt Thiim / Nicole Lüttecke / Holger Eckhardt / Tim Schrick
RJN Motorsport
Nissan 350 Z
|
8.
|
Klaus Niedzwiedz / Takayuki Kinoshita / Peter Wyss / Werner Kather
Sport Auto
Honda NSX Type-R
|
9.
|
Sergey Matveev / Oleksiy Kikireshko / Stanislav Gryazin / Valeriy Gorban
Team Sergey Matveev
BMW M3 (E46)
|
10.
|
Kevin Clarke / Ian Donaldson / Mark Donaldson
Team Kevin Clarke
BMW M3 (E46)
|
11.
|
Elmar Deegener / Jürgen Wohlfarth / Christoph Breuer / Joachim Kiesch
Raeder Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
|
12.
|
Dirk Lehn / Christoph Eicker / Nils Bartels / Andreas Teichmann
Team Dirk Lehn
Porsche Cayman CSR (987)
|
13.
|
Ric Shaw / Stephen Borness / Phil Alexander
Team Ric Shaw
Mazda RX 7 Turbo
|
14.
|
Franz Engstler / Marko Hartung / Stefan Neuburger
ORMS Racing
BMW Z4 (E85)
|
15.
|
Willie Moore / Rupert Douglas-Pennant / Nick Jacobs
Moore International Motorsport
BMW M3 (E46)
|
16.
|
Mauro Simoncini / Alfredo Varini / Riccardo Bachiorri / Giovanni Carotenuto
Lanza Motorsport
Nissan 350 Z
|
17.
|
Marco Schelp / Arnaud Peyroles / Jean-Baptiste Chretien / Frank Kräling
Team Marco Schelp
BMW M3 (E46)
|
18.
|
Michael Tischner / Ulrich Becker / Klaus Engelbrecht-Schnür / Klaus Völker
Team Michael Tischner
BMW M3 (E46)
|
19.
|
Philipp Bennett / Martyn Spurrell / John Coates / Robin Ward
Autosportif
Subaru Impreza (GD)
|
20.
|
Ian Mitchell / Arno Klasen / Leonhard Schiller / Michael Prym
Kruse Motorsport
BMW Z4 GTR (E86)
|