Zieleinlauf - Klasse LMP 1::
|
1.
|
Steven Kane / Chris Dyson / Guy Smith
Dyson Racing Team
Lola B12/60 - Mazda Butanol
|
24 24 24
|
nicht im Ziel, aber in Wertung:
|
2.
|
Lucas Luhr / Klaus Graf / Simon Pagenaud
Pickett Racing
Honda ARX-03a
|
20 20 20
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LMP 2::
|
1.
|
Joao Barbosa / Christophe Bouchut / Scott Tucker
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
24 24 24
|
2.
|
Tim Pappas / Bret Curtis / Jon Fogarty
Black Swan Racing
Lola B08/80 - Honda
|
20 0 20
|
3.
|
Martin Plowman / David Heinemeier Hansson / Jan Heylen
Conquest Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Judd
|
17 17 0
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Luiz Diaz / Ryan Hunter-Reay
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LMP C::
|
1.
|
Alex Popow Karaha / Burt Frisselle / Ernesto Jose Viso
CORE Autosport
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
24 0 24
|
2.
|
Ruddy Junco / Butch Leitzinger / Ken Dobson
PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
20 20 20
|
3.
|
Colin Braun / Eric Lux / Jon Bennett
CORE Autosport
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
17 0 17
|
4.
|
Pablo Sanchez Lopez / Javier Echeverría / Chapman Ducote
Merchant Services Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
14 14 0
|
5.
|
Michael Guasch / Memo Gidley / Roger Wills
Pickett Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
12 12 0
|
6.
|
Anthony Nicolosi / Ricardo Vera / Raphael Matos
Performance Tech Motorsports
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
10 10 10
|
7.
|
Bruno Junqueira / Tomy Drissi / Roberto Gonzalez
Rocketsports Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
8 0 8
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Dane Cameron / Henri Richard / Duncan Ende
Dempsey Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
0 0 0
|
R
|
Kyle Marcelli / Dean Stirling / Lucas Downs
Merchant Services Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
0 0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT::
|
1.
|
Dirk Müller / Joey Hand / Jonathan Summerton
Rahal Letterman Lanigan Racing
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
24 24 24
|
2.
|
Jordan Taylor / Jan Magnussen / Antonio Garcia
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
20 20 20
|
3.
|
Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner / Richard Westbrook
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
17 17 17
|
4.
|
Jörg Müller / Bill Auberlen / Uwe Alzen
Rahal Letterman Lanigan Racing
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
14 14 14
|
5.
|
Bryce Miller / Sascha Maassen / Robert Bell
Paul Miller Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
12 12 12
|
6.
|
Andy Lally / Darren Law / Seth Neiman
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
10 10 10
|
7.
|
Ed Brown / Anthony Lazzaro / Jeff Segal
Extreme Speed Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
8 8 8
|
8.
|
Wolf Henzler / Bryan Sellers / Martin Ragginger
Team Falken Tire
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
7 7 7
|
9.
|
Scott Sharp / Johannes van Overbeek / Guy Cosmo
Extreme Speed Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
6 6 6
|
10.
|
Patrick Long / Jörg Bergmeister / Marco Holzer
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
5 5 5
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT C::
|
1.
|
Dion von Moltke / Bill Sweedler / Townsend Bell
Alex Job Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
24 0 0
|
2.
|
Louis-Philippe Dumoulin / Cooper MacNeil / Leh Keen
Alex Job Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
0 20 20
|
3.
|
Peter LeSaffre / Damien Faulkner / Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Green Hornet Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
17 17 17
|
4.
|
Spencer Pumpelly / Emilio Di Guida / Marc Bunting
The Racers Group
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
14 0 14
|
5.
|
Chris Cumming / Mark Bullitt / Kevin Estre
JDX Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
12 0 12
|
6.
|
Michael Avenatti / Bob Faieta / Cort Wagner
Competition Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
10 10 10
|
7.
|
James Sofronas / Alex Welch / René Villeneuve
GMG Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
8 8 8
|
nicht im Ziel, aber in Wertung:
|
8.
|
Nicki Thiim / Ángel, jr. Benítez / Ángel Rafael Benítez
NGT Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
7 0 0
|
9.
|
Henrique Cisneros / Sean Edwards / Carlos Kauffmann
NGT Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
0 6 0
|