Zieleinlauf - Klasse LM P1::
|
1.
|
Sebastien Buemi / Kazuki Nakajima / Fernando Alonso
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Kamui Kobayashi / Mike Conway / Jose Maria Lopez
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Gustavo Menezes / Thomas Laurent / Mathias Beche
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Oliver Webb / Tom Dillmann / Dominik Kraihamer
Team ByKolles
Enso CLM P1/01 - Nissan
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Michael Aleshin / Vitaly Petrov
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
10 10
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Stephane Sarrazin / Egor Orudzhev / Matevos Isaakyan
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
0 0 0
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Leo Roussel
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
0
|
ns
|
Charlie Robertson
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
0
|
ns
|
Dean Stoneman
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
0
|
ns
|
Oliver Rowland
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
0
|
ns
|
Alex Brundle
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
0
|
ns
|
Oliver Turvey
Manor Motorsport
Ginetta G60-LT P1 - Mecachrome
|
0
|
ns
|
Benjamin Hanley / Hendrik Hedman / Pietro Fittipaldi
DragonSpeed
Dallara BR1 - Gibson
|
0
|
disqualifiziert:
|
dq
|
Neel Jani / Bruno Senna / Andre Lotterer
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LM P2::
|
1.
|
Andréa Pizzitola / Jean-Eric Vergne / Roman Rusinov
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
0 0 0
|
2.
|
Stephane Richelmi / Ho-Pin Tung / Gabriel Aubry
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
25 25 25
|
3.
|
Nicolas Lapierre / André Negrão / Pierre Thiriet
Signatech
Alpine A470 - Gibson
|
18 18 18
|
4.
|
Jazeman Firhan Jaafar / Nabil Jeffri / Weiron Tan
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
15 15 15
|
5.
|
François Glenmor Perrodo / Matthieu Vaxivière / Loic Duval
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
12 12 12
|
6.
|
Pastor Maldonado / Roberto Gonzalez / Nathanaël Berthon
DragonSpeed
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
10 10 10
|
7.
|
Romano Ricci / Erwin Creed / Julien Canal
Larbre Compétition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
8 8 8
|
8.
|
Giedo van der Garde / Frits van Eerd / Jan Lammers
Davytec Engineering
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
6 6 6
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LM GTE Pro::
|
1.
|
Stefan Mücke / Olivier Pla / Billy Johnson
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Kevin Estre / Michael Christensen
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Davide Rigon / Sam Bird
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Gianmaria Bruni / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
12 12
|
5.
|
Antonio Felix da Costa / Tom Blomqvist
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
10 10
|
6.
|
Alex Lynn / Maxime Martin / Jonathan Adam
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
8 8 8
|
7.
|
Marco Sørensen / Nicki Thiim / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Martin Tomczyk / Nicky Catsburg
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
4 4
|
9.
|
James Calado / Alessandro Pier Guidi
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
0,5 0,5
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Andy Priaulx / Harry Tincknell / Tony Kanaan
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
0 0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LM GTE Am::
|
1.
|
Pedro Lamy / Matthias Lauda / Paul Dalla Lana
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
25 25 25
|
2.
|
Charlie Eastwood / Salih Yoluc / Euan Hankey
TF Sport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
18 18 18
|
3.
|
Matt Griffin / Keita Sawa / Weng Sun Mok
Clearwater Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Matthew Campbell / Christian Ried / Julien Andlauer
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
0 0 0
|
5.
|
Olivier Beretta / Edouard III Cheever / Motoaki Ishikawa
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
10 10 10
|
6.
|
Matteo Cairoli / Giorgio Roda / Khaled Al Qubaisi
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
0 0 0
|
7.
|
Ben Barker / Michael Wainwright / Alex Davison
Gulf Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
6 6 6
|
8.
|
Giancarlo Fisichella / Francesco Castellacci / Thomas Flohr
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
4 4 4
|
9.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Patrick Lindsey / Egidio Perfetti
Project 1
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
2 2 2
|