Saleen S7-R:

Saison Team / Serie
Fahrer / Rennen / Wertung
2010 Atlas FX-Team
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Julien Schroyen (2 von 5 Rennen), 5.

© ACO/DPPI
Carlo van Dam (3 von 5 Rennen), 5.

© ACO/DPPI
Adam Lacko (1 von 5 Rennen), 18.
Norbert Walchhofer (1 von 5 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
Stephane Lemeret (1 von 5 Rennen)
Larbre Compétition
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Gabriele Gardel (5 von 5 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
Patrice Goueslard (5 von 5 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
Julien Canal (1 von 5 Rennen), 4.
1 Sieg

© ACO/DPPI
Fernando Rees (4 von 5 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
Larbre Compétition
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT1 (Einzelrennen)
Roland Berville
Klassensieg
Julien Canal
Klassensieg
Gabriele Gardel
Klassensieg
Larbre Compétition
Interkontinentaler LeMans Cup, Klasse GT1
Gabriele Gardel (1 von 3 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg
Patrice Goueslard (1 von 3 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg
Fernando Rees (1 von 3 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg
Patrick Bornhauser (1 von 3 Rennen), 4.
1 Sieg
Laurent Groppi (1 von 3 Rennen), 4.
1 Sieg
Pedro Lamy (1 von 3 Rennen), 4.
1 Sieg
2009 ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Miroslav Konopka (1 von 8 Rennen)
Andrej Studenic (1 von 8 Rennen)
ARC Bratislava
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Miroslav Konopka (1 von 5 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
Sean Edwards (1 von 5 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
Paul Daniels (1 von 5 Rennen)

© ACO/DPPI
Full Speed Racing Team
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Michel Orts (2 von 8 Rennen)
Ferdinando Monfardini (3 von 8 Rennen)
Johnny Mowlem (1 von 8 Rennen)
K plus K Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Adam Lacko (4 von 8 Rennen), 25.
Mario Dominguez (3 von 8 Rennen), 28.
Max Nilsson (1 von 8 Rennen), 39.
Karl Wendlinger (4 von 8 Rennen), 18.
1 Sieg
Ryan Sharp (4 von 8 Rennen), 18.
1 Sieg
Larbre Compétition
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Sebastien Dumez (4 von 5 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg

© ACO/DPPI
Steve Zacchia (1 von 5 Rennen), 16.

© ACO/DPPI
Roland Berville (4 von 5 Rennen), 3.
1 Sieg

© ACO/DPPI
Stephane Lemeret (1 von 5 Rennen), 11.

© ACO/DPPI
Laurent Groppi (2 von 5 Rennen), 6.
1 Sieg

© ACO/DPPI
2008 ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Miroslav Konopka (2 von 11 Rennen)
Sean Edwards (2 von 11 Rennen)
B-Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Jos Menten (3 von 11 Rennen)
Andrea Piccini (4 von 11 Rennen)
Bernhard Auinger (1 von 11 Rennen)
Larbre Compétition
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Christophe Bouchut (1 von 5 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Frederic Makowiecki (1 von 5 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Patrick Bornhauser (1 von 5 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Larbre Compétition
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Vincent Vosse (6 von 11 Rennen), 25.
Gregory Franchi (6 von 11 Rennen), 25.
Pedro Lamy (0 von 11 Rennen), 41.
Steve Zacchia (0 von 11 Rennen)
Frederic Makowiecki (1 von 11 Rennen)
Roland Berville (1 von 11 Rennen)
Larbre Compétition
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT1 (Einzelrennen)
Peka Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Anthony Kumpen (11 von 11 Rennen), 17.
1 Sieg
Bert Longin (11 von 11 Rennen), 17.
1 Sieg
Kurt Mollekens (1 von 11 Rennen), 38.
Frederic Bouvy (1 von 11 Rennen), 38.
2007 ARC Bratislava
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Miroslav Konopka (1 von 10 Rennen)
Miro Hornak (1 von 10 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Tomas Enge (1 von 10 Rennen)
Reinhard Kofler (1 von 10 Rennen)
Racing Box
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (5 von 6 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Salvatore Tavano (4 von 6 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Marco Cioci (5 von 6 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Kurt Mollekens (1 von 6 Rennen)
Team Oreca
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT1 (Einzelrennen)
Team Oreca
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Stephane Ortelli (5 von 6 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
Soheil Ayari (5 von 6 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
2006 ACEMCO Motorsports
24 Stunden von LeMans, Klasse GT1 (Einzelrennen)
Balfe Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Shaun Balfe (7 von 10 Rennen), 39.
Jamie Derbyshire (3 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Neil Cunningham (1 von 10 Rennen)
Nigel Taylor (3 von 10 Rennen), 42.
Joao Barbosa (1 von 10 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GT1
Paolo Ruberti (2 von 10 Rennen)
Fabio Babini (1 von 10 Rennen)
Jamie Davies (1 von 10 Rennen)
Franz Konrad (1 von 10 Rennen)
Tom Weickardt (2 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Terry Borcheller (1 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Jean-Philippe Belloc (1 von 10 Rennen), 14.
Team Oreca
LeMans Serie (LMS), Klasse GT1
Stephane Ortelli (4 von 5 Rennen), 7.
2 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
Soheil Ayari (4 von 5 Rennen), 7.
2 Siege

© ACO/DPPI
Zakspeed Racing
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Sascha Bert (10 von 10 Rennen), 6.
2 Siege
Jaroslav Janis (8 von 10 Rennen), 5.
2 Siege
Andrea Montermini (4 von 10 Rennen), 17.
1 Sieg
Jan Charouz (1 von 10 Rennen), 28.
Jos Menten (1 von 10 Rennen), 22.
2005 ACEMCO Motorsports
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Terry Borcheller (10 von 10 Rennen), 5.
Johnny Mowlem (10 von 10 Rennen), 5.
Ralf Kelleners (2 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Graham Nash Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Rick Sutherland (1 von 10 Rennen)
Nigel Smith (1 von 10 Rennen)
Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Gavin Pickering (1 von 11 Rennen)
Hubert Haupt (1 von 11 Rennen)
Raffaele Gianmaria (0 von 11 Rennen)
Roland Berville (1 von 11 Rennen), 60.
Philippe Alméras (1 von 11 Rennen)
Enea Casoni (2 von 11 Rennen), 53.
Marco Panzavuota (2 von 11 Rennen), 47.
Luca Pirri Ardizzone (2 von 11 Rennen), 57.
Ryan Hooker (2 von 11 Rennen), 57.
Alfredo Varini (1 von 11 Rennen), 54.
Robert Senkyr (1 von 11 Rennen)
Thomas Erdos (1 von 11 Rennen), 42.
Mike Newton (1 von 11 Rennen), 42.
Michael Mallock (1 von 11 Rennen), 42.
Philipp Bennett (1 von 11 Rennen), 42.
Paolo Ruberti (4 von 11 Rennen), 50.
Joel Camathias (4 von 11 Rennen), 61.
Jaroslav Janis (0 von 11 Rennen)
Graham Nash Motorsport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GT1
Stephane Lemeret (1 von 5 Rennen)
Paolo Ruberti (1 von 5 Rennen)
Matteo Bobbi (1 von 5 Rennen)
Rick Sutherland (1 von 5 Rennen)
Gianmaria Gabbiani (1 von 5 Rennen)
Ricky Cole (2 von 5 Rennen)
Ryan Hooker (1 von 5 Rennen), 33.
Calum Lockie (1 von 5 Rennen), 33.
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Franz Konrad (6 von 11 Rennen)
Robert Lechner (8 von 11 Rennen), 33.
Walter, jr. Lechner (0 von 11 Rennen)
Uwe Alzen (1 von 11 Rennen)
Matteo Bobbi (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jean-Marc Gounon (1 von 11 Rennen), 37.
Paolo Ruberti (4 von 11 Rennen), 50.
Harald Becker (3 von 11 Rennen)
Bobby Verdon-Roe (1 von 11 Rennen)
Antonio Hermann (3 von 11 Rennen)
Sebastian Stahl (1 von 11 Rennen)
Marco Saviozzi (1 von 11 Rennen)
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (1 von 11 Rennen)
Maciej Stanco (1 von 11 Rennen)
Adam Lacko (3 von 11 Rennen)
RAM Racing Team
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT1
Maciej Stanco (5 von 11 Rennen)
Rafal Janus (5 von 11 Rennen)
Maciej Marcinkiewicz (1 von 11 Rennen)
Adam Lacko (1 von 11 Rennen)
2004 ACEMCO Motorsports
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Terry Borcheller (9 von 9 Rennen), 5.
Johnny Mowlem (9 von 9 Rennen), 5.
David Brabham (1 von 9 Rennen), 11.
Joao Barbosa (1 von 9 Rennen), 18.
Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT
Paolo Ruberti (11 von 11 Rennen), 66.
Jesus Diez de Villarroel (3 von 11 Rennen)
Harald Becker (1 von 11 Rennen), 58.
Gabriele Lancieri (4 von 11 Rennen), 67.
Luca Pirri Ardizzone (4 von 11 Rennen)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (2 von 11 Rennen)
Anthony Kumpen (1 von 11 Rennen)
David Leslie (1 von 11 Rennen)
Paul Whight (1 von 11 Rennen)
Gianmaria Gabbiani (1 von 11 Rennen)
Christophe Geoffroy (1 von 11 Rennen)
Sergey Zlobin (1 von 11 Rennen), 75.
Jamie Wall (1 von 11 Rennen)
Rocky Agusta (2 von 11 Rennen), 68.
Graham Nash Motorsport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GTS
Gianmaria Gabbiani (2 von 4 Rennen), 18.
Michel Orts (1 von 4 Rennen)
Philipp Bennett (3 von 4 Rennen), 9.

© ACO/DPPI
David Leslie (2 von 4 Rennen), 16.

© ACO/DPPI
Paul Whight (2 von 4 Rennen), 16.

© ACO/DPPI
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT
Uwe Alzen (11 von 11 Rennen), 10.
3 Siege
Michael Bartels (11 von 11 Rennen), 10.
3 Siege
Eric van de Poele (1 von 11 Rennen)
Franz Konrad (7 von 11 Rennen), 59.
Walter, jr. Lechner (10 von 11 Rennen), 54.
Toni Seiler (10 von 11 Rennen), 37.
Harald Becker (1 von 11 Rennen), 58.
Paul Knapfield (2 von 11 Rennen)
Wolfgang Treml (1 von 11 Rennen)
Alexandros Margaritis (2 von 11 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
LeMans Langstrecken Serie (LMES), Klasse GTS
Uwe Alzen (4 von 4 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Michael Bartels (4 von 4 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Franz Konrad (4 von 4 Rennen), 10.

© ACO/DPPI
Maciej Stanco (1 von 4 Rennen)
Paul Knapfield (1 von 4 Rennen)
Klaus Abbelen (1 von 4 Rennen)
Ray Mallock Limited
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT
Miguel Ramos (7 von 11 Rennen), 53.
Chris Goodwin (11 von 11 Rennen), 19.
Joao Barbosa (1 von 11 Rennen), 74.
Michael Mallock (2 von 11 Rennen), 63.
Ray Mallock (1 von 11 Rennen)
Adam Wiseberg (1 von 11 Rennen)
Jose Pedro Fontes (2 von 11 Rennen), 33.
Thomas Erdos (11 von 11 Rennen), 21.
Mike Newton (11 von 11 Rennen), 21.
2003 Graham Nash Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT
Pedro Chaves (7 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Miguel Ramos (9 von 10 Rennen), 25.
Ni Amorim (8 von 10 Rennen), 34.
Antonio Coimbra (2 von 10 Rennen), 60.
Thomas Erdos (9 von 10 Rennen), 23.
Mike Newton (9 von 10 Rennen), 23.
Graham Nash Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Thomas Erdos (1 von 9 Rennen)
Pedro Chaves (1 von 9 Rennen)
Gavin Pickering (1 von 9 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT
Franz Konrad (10 von 10 Rennen), 19.
Toni Seiler (10 von 10 Rennen), 19.
Jean-Marc Gounon (4 von 10 Rennen), 45.
Eric van de Poele (1 von 10 Rennen)
Walter, jr. Lechner (5 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Konrad Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Franz Konrad (4 von 9 Rennen), 25.
Toni Seiler (1 von 9 Rennen)
Robert Nearn (2 von 9 Rennen)
Walter, jr. Lechner (1 von 9 Rennen)
Mark Neuhaus (1 von 9 Rennen)
Wolfgang Kaufmann (1 von 9 Rennen), 25.
Konrad Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Franz Konrad (1 von 12 Rennen), 51.
Toni Seiler (1 von 12 Rennen)
Airton Dare (1 von 12 Rennen), 51.
Jean-Francois Yvon (1 von 12 Rennen), 51.
2002 Graham Nash Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Pedro Chaves (0 von 10 Rennen)
Shaun Balfe (1 von 10 Rennen), 37.
Vic Rice (1 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Mike Newton (1 von 10 Rennen), 37.
Thomas Erdos (2 von 10 Rennen)
Ian McKellar (1 von 10 Rennen)
Ron Johnson (1 von 10 Rennen)
Shane Lewis (1 von 10 Rennen), 11.
Regan Morgan (1 von 10 Rennen), 42.
Robin Liddell (1 von 10 Rennen)
Rob Barff (1 von 10 Rennen)
Graham Nash Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Mike Newton (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Randolph Watkins (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Ian McKellar (1 von 10 Rennen)
Thomas Erdos (1 von 10 Rennen)
Ron Johnson (1 von 10 Rennen), 41.
Bobby Verdon-Roe (1 von 10 Rennen)
Konrad Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Franz Konrad (10 von 10 Rennen), 8.
Toni Seiler (3 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Terry Borcheller (10 von 10 Rennen), 5.
Paco Orti (1 von 10 Rennen)
Walter Brun (1 von 10 Rennen)
Gavin Pickering (1 von 10 Rennen)
Charlie Slater (3 von 10 Rennen), 22.
Sean Murphy (2 von 10 Rennen), 23.
Jean-Francois Yvon (1 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Konrad Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Franz Konrad (2 von 10 Rennen), 5.
Earl Goddard (1 von 10 Rennen)
Sean Murphy (1 von 10 Rennen), 24.
Charlie Slater (1 von 10 Rennen)
Toni Seiler (1 von 10 Rennen)
Gunnar Jeannette (1 von 10 Rennen), 30.
Martin Short (1 von 10 Rennen)
Vic Rice (0 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Park Place Racing
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Chris Bingham (1 von 10 Rennen), 31.
Peter MacLeod (1 von 10 Rennen), 33.
Vic Rice (1 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Park Place Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Ross Bentley (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Bruno Lambert (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Don, jr. Kitch (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
David Gaylord (1 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Chris Bingham (7 von 10 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege
Peter MacLeod (1 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Wade Gaughran (1 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Vic Rice (1 von 10 Rennen), 43.
Lewis Bakes (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Derek Hill (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
Rodney Mall (3 von 10 Rennen), 2.
1 Sieg
Franz Konrad (1 von 10 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Darius Grala (1 von 10 Rennen), 12.
1 Sieg
2001 Konrad Motorsport
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Walter Brun (2 von 10 Rennen), 25.
1 Sieg
Toni Seiler (2 von 10 Rennen), 25.
1 Sieg
Franz Konrad (9 von 10 Rennen), 2.
4 Siege
Terry Borcheller (7 von 10 Rennen), 1.
2 Siege
Oliver Gavin (3 von 10 Rennen), 9.
2 Siege
Charlie Slater (1 von 10 Rennen), 16.
Konrad Motorsport
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Toni Seiler (2 von 7 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
Walter Brun (4 von 7 Rennen), 3.
1 Sieg
Oliver Gavin (2 von 7 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg
Franz Konrad (6 von 7 Rennen), 2.
3 Siege
Charlie Slater (3 von 7 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg
Maciej Stanco (1 von 7 Rennen), 9.
Terry Borcheller (2 von 7 Rennen)
2 Siege
Ray Mallock Limited
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Ian McKellar (5 von 7 Rennen), 1.
4 Siege
Bruno Lambert (4 von 7 Rennen), 4.
3 Siege
Chris Goodwin (3 von 7 Rennen), 6.
2 Siege
Fordahl Motorsports
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Chris Bingham (1 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Ron Johnson (1 von 10 Rennen), 20.
Oliver Gavin (0 von 10 Rennen), 9.
Fordahl Motorsports
Europäische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Chris Bingham (1 von 7 Rennen)
Ron Johnson (1 von 7 Rennen)
Oliver Gavin (1 von 7 Rennen), 7.
Fordahl Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Chris Bingham (9 von 10 Rennen), 1.
7 Siege
Ron Johnson (9 von 10 Rennen), 2.
7 Siege
Rocketsports Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GTS
Paul Gentilozzi (1 von 10 Rennen)
Scott Pruett (1 von 10 Rennen)
Johnny Miller (1 von 10 Rennen)
Anthony Lazzaro (1 von 10 Rennen)
2000 Saleen-Allen Speedlab
Amerikanische LeMans Serie, Klasse GTS
Tom Kendall (1 von 12 Rennen), 42.
Terry Borcheller (1 von 12 Rennen), 42.
Ron Johnson (1 von 12 Rennen), 42.

Legende:

* Zwischenstände während einer laufenden Saison sind kursiv.