Startaufstellung - Klasse SP8:
|
1.
|
Jürgen Alzen / Christian Abt / Markus Gedlich / Christian Menzel
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche 911 Turbo Alzen (997)
|
2.
|
Sascha Bert / Christophe Bouchut / Tom Coronel / Duncan Huisman
Zakspeed Racing
Dodge Viper GTS-R
|
3.
|
Tomas Enge / Stefan Mücke / Karl Wendlinger / Robert Lechner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin DBRS9
|
4.
|
Dirk Adorf / Marc Hennerici / Hermann Tilke / Ralf Schall
Raeder Motorsport
Lamborghini Gallardo GTR
|
5.
|
Akihiko Nakaya / Takayuki Kinoshita / Akira Iida
Team LF-A
Lexus LF-A
|
6.
|
Ulrich Bez / Christopher Porritt / Richard Meaden / Wolfgang Schuhbauer
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
7.
|
Oliver Mathai / Matthew Marsh / Shinichi Katsura
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
8.
|
Vic Rice / Dirk Riebensahm / Christian Kohlhaas / Pedro Passyutu
Götz Motorsport
Audi RS4 (B7)
|
9.
|
Frank Döring / Mario Ketterer / Horst Phillipp / Joachim Seeber
Team Frank Döring
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
10.
|
Mal Rose / Peter Leemhuis / Anthony Alford
Team Mal Rose
Holden Commodore
|
11.
|
Martin Wagenstetter / Heinz-Werner Lenz / Mirco Schultis / Paul Hulverscheid
AC Radevormwald
BMW 840 CI
|
12.
|
Keith Ahlers / Manfred Kubik / Helmut Undorf / Jörg Hügli
Derichs Rennwagen
Audi V8 (D11)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP7:
|
1.
|
Marcel Tiemann / Romain Dumas / Marc Lieb / Timo Bernhard
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
2.
|
Patrick Simon / Johannes Stuck / Marc Basseng
Land Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
3.
|
Dieter Schornstein / Michael Jacobs / Peter-Paul Pietsch / Georg Weiss
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3-MR (997)
|
4.
|
Armin Hahne / Jochen Krumbach / Christian Haarmann / Pierre Kaffer
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3-MR (996)
|
5.
|
Arno Klasen / Oliver Kainz / Andreas Teichmann / Johannes Scheid
Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
BMW M3 GTS (E46)
|
6.
|
Bert Lambrecht / Lance David Arnold / Jean-Francois Hemroulle
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
7.
|
Frank Kräling / Martin Ragginger / Peter Scharmach / Marc Gindorf
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
8.
|
Klaus Frers / Patrick Bernhardt / Jörg Hardt / Pierre Kaffer
paragon AG
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
9.
|
Craig Baird / Jonathon Webb / Klark Quinn / Anthony Quinn
Juniper Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
10.
|
Anders Levin / Peter Thelin / Martin Morin / Carl Rydquist
Levin Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996)
|
11.
|
Marcel Leipert / Marco Seefried / Wolfgang Destree / Kersten Jodexnis
Team Destree / Jodexnis
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
12.
|
Florian Scholze / Kai Riemer / Stefan Müller / Jörn Schmidt-Staade
Agon Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
13.
|
Max Twigg / Warren Luff / Shaun Juniper / Boris Said
Juniper Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
14.
|
Trevor Reeves / Julian Perry / Daniel Cooke / Gary Williams
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
15.
|
Peter König / Hans Graf / Steffen Schlichenmeier / Fred Scheunemann
RDM Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
16.
|
Wolfgang Kohler / Ulf Karlsson / Stefan Peters / Hannes Plesse
Agon Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
17.
|
Martin Tschornia / Roland Asch / Franjo Kovac / Sebastian Asch
Tschornia Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
18.
|
Gregor Vogler / Johannes Siegler / Michael Schratz / Jochen Herbst
steam-racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
19.
|
Klaus Werner / Michael Budde / Frank Borkowsky / Ron Grüter
Team Werner Sport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
20.
|
Oliver Mayer / Matthias Weiland / Franz Groß / Guido Wirtz
Scuderia Offenbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
21.
|
Sergey Matveev / Evgeny Tsarev / Stanislav Gryazin / Valeriy Gorban
Land Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
22.
|
Sabine Schmitz / Kenneth Heyer / Klaus Abbelen / Edgar Althoff
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
23.
|
Rüdiger Klos / Michael Irmgartz / Ralf Weiner / Miroslav Konopka
Team Rüdiger Klos
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
24.
|
Tetsuya Tanaka / Kazuki Hoshino / Dirk Schoysman / Peter Dumbreck
Falken Motorsports
Nissan Fairlady Z (Z33)
|
25.
|
Josef Klüber / David Horn / Philippe Haezebrouck / Peter Schmidt
Car Collection
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
26.
|
Tony Feidt / Harald Weiland / Steffen Roth / Michael Klein, Dr.
Scuderia Offenbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
27.
|
Diego Romanini / Jan-Erik Slooten / Seán Paul Breslin / Dillon Koster
Team Black Falcon
BMW M3 (E46)
|
28.
|
Stefan Kohlstrung / Nicolai Wahl / Klaus Elm / Winfried Bär
Team Stefan Kohlstrung
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
29.
|
Christer Pernvall / Göran Strandberg / Claes Lund / Hans Andreasson
Porsche Center Boras
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
30.
|
Dietmar Schmid / Dirk Gerhardy / Georges Jean Kuhn / Thomas Wasel
Team Dirk Gerhardy
Porsche 911 Carrera RS (964)
|
31.
|
Lindsay O'Donnell / Allan Dippie / Bruce Stewart / Scott O'Donnell
GT3 Endurance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
32.
|
Paul Kelly / Peter Fitzgerald / Dean Grant / Andrew Taplin
Juniper Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Dennis Rostek
Düchting Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS
|
ns
|
Frank Stippler
HISAQ Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
ns
|
Horst von Saurma-Jeltsch
Düchting Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS
|
ns
|
Marino Franchitti
HISAQ Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
ns
|
Michael Düchting
Düchting Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS
|
ns
|
Altfried Heger
Düchting Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS
|
ns
|
Richard Westbrook
HISAQ Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
ns
|
Emmanuel Collard
HISAQ Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP6:
|
1.
|
Claudia Hürtgen / Jörg Viebahn / Stian Sorlie / Richard Göransson
Motopark Academy
BMW Z4 M Coupe (E85)
|
2.
|
Michael Funke / Markus Großmann / Arnd Meier / Rudi Adams
Dörr Motorsport
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86)
|
3.
|
Stefan Neuburger / Marko Hartung / Franz Engstler
ORMS Racing
BMW Z4 M Coupe (E85)
|
4.
|
Klaus Koch / Michael Tischner / Ulrich Becker / Klaus Völker
Team Michael Tischner
BMW M3 (E46)
|
5.
|
Vitaly Dudin / Vadim Kharlov / Roland Asch / Rainer Brückner
Carlsson Racing
Mercedes SLK CK35 RS
|
6.
|
Matteo Cassina / Ivan Jacoma / Andre Krumbach / Holger Fuchs
Pistenclub e.V.
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
7.
|
Frank Eickholt / Holger Eckhardt / Nicole Lüttecke / Kurt Thiim
RJN Motorsport
Nissan 350 Z
|
8.
|
Dominik An der Heiden / Matthias Wasel / Marco Schelp / Martina Bossert
Team Marco Schelp
BMW M3 (E46)
|
9.
|
Harald Müller / Chris Buncombe / Vincent Vosse / Nicki Thiim
RJN Motorsport
Nissan 350 Z
|
10.
|
Frank Jelinski / Thomas Kappeler / Karl-Heinz Gruner / Rudi Seher
Live-Strip.com Racing
BMW M3 (E46)
|
11.
|
Wolf Silvester / Mario Merten / Thomas Brügmann / Oliver Rövenich
Bonnfinanz Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
12.
|
Adrian Watt / Jeff Wyatt / Guy Povey / Alastair Davidson
Team Guy Povey
BMW M3 (E46)
|
13.
|
Toshihiro Yoshida / Koji Matsada / Hideshi Matsuda / Naoki Hattori
NBR Challenge
Subaru Impreza (GD)
|
14.
|
Pierre de Thoisy / Thierry Depoix / Eric van de Vyver
MSC Rhön
BMW M3 (E46)
|
15.
|
Adam Sharpe / Norman Starke / Patrick Kentenich / Georges Haynes
Team Norman Starke
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
16.
|
Tim Christmas / Denis Cribbin / Chris Wilson / Paul Jenkins
Geoff Steel Racing
BMW M3 (E46)
|
17.
|
Daniele Bianchi / Giovanni Carotenuto / Ettore Bassi / Sergio Negroni
Lanza Motorsport
Nissan 350 Z
|
18.
|
Patrick Prieur / Pascal Engel / Fabrice Reicher
Team Patrick Prieur
BMW Z3 M
|
19.
|
Izumi Yoshida / Hiroyuki Kishimoto / Akihiko Fujioka / Jürgen Bussmann
Tschornia Motorsport
BMW M3 (E46)
|