Audi R8 LMS:

Saison Team / Serie
Fahrer / Rennen / Wertung
2015 Flying Lizard Motorsports
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Tomonobu Fujii (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Markus Winkelhock (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Robert Thorne (3 von 10 Rennen), 48.
Satoshi Hoshino (1 von 10 Rennen), 75.
Marco Holzer (1 von 10 Rennen), 81.
Colin Thompson (2 von 10 Rennen), 49.
Patrick Byrne (1 von 10 Rennen), 66.
Guy Cosmo (2 von 10 Rennen), 36.
Mike Vess (1 von 10 Rennen), 69.
Jason Hart (1 von 10 Rennen), 69.
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Christopher Haase (10 von 10 Rennen), 4.
Dion von Moltke (10 von 10 Rennen), 4.
Bryce Miller (4 von 10 Rennen), 25.
Rene Rast (1 von 10 Rennen), 50.
Compass 360 Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Pierre Kleinubing (4 von 10 Rennen), 27.
Ray Mason (4 von 10 Rennen), 27.
2014 WRT
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse Gentlemen Trophy
Grégoire Chaix (1 von 5 Rennen)

© SRO
Fall-Line Motorsports
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Charles Espenlaub (9 von 11 Rennen), 29.

© Lulop
Charles Putman (9 von 11 Rennen), 31.

© Lulop
Oliver Jarvis (1 von 11 Rennen), 134.

© Lulop
James Walker (1 von 11 Rennen), 134.

© Lulop
Christopher Mies (1 von 11 Rennen), 71.
Marco Bonanomi (1 von 11 Rennen), 90.
Marino Franchitti (2 von 11 Rennen), 83.
GMG Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Alex Welch (2 von 11 Rennen), 93.

© Lulop
James Sofronas (2 von 11 Rennen), 93.

© Lulop
Frank Stippler (1 von 11 Rennen), 163.

© Lulop
Marc Basseng (2 von 11 Rennen), 93.

© Lulop
Flying Lizard Motorsports
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Nelson Canache (11 von 11 Rennen), 16.

© Lulop
Spencer Pumpelly (11 von 11 Rennen), 20.

© Lulop
Tim Pappas (1 von 11 Rennen), 64.

© Lulop
Bret Sandberg (1 von 11 Rennen), 65.
Markus Winkelhock (2 von 11 Rennen), 61.

© Lulop
Alessandro Latif (3 von 11 Rennen), 39.

© Lulop
Andrew Palmer (2 von 11 Rennen), 53.
Seth Neiman (9 von 11 Rennen), 26.

© Lulop
Dion von Moltke (11 von 11 Rennen), 15.

© Lulop
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque (2 von 11 Rennen), 47.

© Lulop
Paul Miller Racing
IMSA Sportwagen Meisterschaft (USC), Klasse GTD
Bryce Miller (11 von 11 Rennen), 2.
1 Sieg

© Lulop
Matthew Bell (3 von 11 Rennen), 32.
1 Sieg

© Lulop
Rene Rast (1 von 11 Rennen), 110.

© Lulop
Christopher Haase (11 von 11 Rennen), 2.
1 Sieg

© Lulop
2013 APR Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Ian Baas (2 von 12 Rennen), 42.
Marc Basseng (1 von 12 Rennen), 57.
Frank Stippler (1 von 12 Rennen), 57.
Rene Rast (1 von 12 Rennen), 57.
Matt Elwin Bell (2 von 12 Rennen), 56.
David Empringham (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
John Farano (1 von 12 Rennen)
Alex Figge (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
David Lacey (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
Rum Bum Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Matthieu Plumb (1 von 12 Rennen), 70.
Frank Biela (1 von 12 Rennen), 70.
Christopher Haase (1 von 12 Rennen), 70.
Markus Winkelhock (1 von 12 Rennen), 70.
Alex Job Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Dion von Moltke (2 von 12 Rennen), 20.
1 Sieg

© grand-ammedia.com
Oliver Jarvis (1 von 12 Rennen), 53.
1 Sieg

© grand-ammedia.com
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque (3 von 12 Rennen), 26.
1 Sieg

© grand-ammedia.com
Edoardo Mortara (3 von 12 Rennen), 26.
1 Sieg

© grand-ammedia.com
Fall-Line Motorsports
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Charles Espenlaub (3 von 12 Rennen), 38.

© grand-ammedia.com
Charles Putman (2 von 12 Rennen), 39.

© grand-ammedia.com
Alan Carter (4 von 12 Rennen), 22.

© grand-ammedia.com
Bret Sandberg (1 von 12 Rennen)

© grand-ammedia.com
Mark Boden (1 von 12 Rennen), 48.
Bryan Sellers (2 von 12 Rennen), 23.
Eric Lux (1 von 12 Rennen), 91.
2012 Hitotsuyama Racing
Japanische Super GT Serie, Klasse GT300
Hideto Yasuoka (3 von 9 Rennen)
Yoshio Tsuzuki (1 von 9 Rennen)
Igor Sushko (2 von 9 Rennen)
Akihiro Tsuzuki (9 von 9 Rennen), 29.
Cyndie Allemann (5 von 9 Rennen), 40.
Yukinori Taniguchi (1 von 9 Rennen)
Richard Lyons (5 von 9 Rennen), 34.
Michael Kim (2 von 9 Rennen)
Frank Yu (3 von 9 Rennen)
Kenji Kobayashi (3 von 9 Rennen)
Hideki Noda (2 von 9 Rennen)
Sainteloc Racing
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Grégory Guilvert (6 von 12 Rennen), 14.
1 Sieg

© gt3europe.com
Marc Sourd (8 von 12 Rennen), 13.
1 Sieg

© gt3europe.com
Jonathan Hirschi (2 von 12 Rennen), 30.

© gt3europe.com
Jérôme Demay (8 von 12 Rennen), 15.

© gt3europe.com
Dino Lunardi (8 von 12 Rennen), 15.

© gt3europe.com
Sainteloc Racing
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse Gentlemen Trophy
Pierre Hirschi (6 von 6 Rennen), 1.

© SRO
Robert Hissom (6 von 6 Rennen), 1.

© SRO
Marc Sourd (1 von 6 Rennen), 30.

© SRO
Philippe Marie (2 von 6 Rennen), 18.

© SRO
Jérôme Demay (1 von 6 Rennen), 22.

© SRO
Philippe Giauque (2 von 6 Rennen), 26.

© SRO
WRT
FIA GT1 Weltmeisterschaft
Oliver Jarvis (18 von 18 Rennen), 12.

© gt1world.com
Frank Stippler (18 von 18 Rennen), 12.

© gt1world.com
Stephane Ortelli (16 von 18 Rennen), 8.
3 Siege

© gt1world.com
Laurens Vanthoor (18 von 18 Rennen), 7.
3 Siege

© gt1world.com
Adam Carroll (2 von 18 Rennen), 28.

© gt1world.com
WRT
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Kurt Mollekens (2 von 12 Rennen), 37.

© gt3europe.com
Yves Weerts (2 von 12 Rennen), 37.

© gt3europe.com
Oryx Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Humaid Al Masaood (2 von 13 Rennen), 64.

© grand-ammedia.com
Steven Kane (2 von 13 Rennen), 64.

© grand-ammedia.com
Saeed Al Mehairi (1 von 13 Rennen), 102.

© grand-ammedia.com
APR Motorsport
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Marc Basseng (1 von 13 Rennen), 93.
Frank Stippler (1 von 13 Rennen), 93.
Ian Baas (3 von 13 Rennen), 71.
Jim Norman (13 von 13 Rennen), 22.

© grand-ammedia.com
Emanuele Pirro (1 von 13 Rennen), 102.
Dion von Moltke (13 von 13 Rennen), 19.

© grand-ammedia.com
Nelson Canache (1 von 13 Rennen), 102.
Team Novadriver
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Alexei Vasiliev (2 von 12 Rennen), 34.

© gt3europe.com
Natalia Freidina (2 von 12 Rennen), 29.

© gt3europe.com
Ni Amorim (12 von 12 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg

© gt3europe.com
Cesar Campanico (12 von 12 Rennen), 7.
1 Sieg

© gt3europe.com
Limitless Racing
Grand-Am Sportwagen Serie, Klasse GT
Elivan Goulart (1 von 13 Rennen), 96.

© grand-ammedia.com
Jason Lee (1 von 13 Rennen)

© grand-ammedia.com
GT3 Racing
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Craig Wilkins (6 von 6 Rennen), 71.

© SRO
Peter Belshaw (5 von 6 Rennen), 72.

© SRO
Aaron Scott (5 von 6 Rennen), 92.

© SRO
Philip Keen (1 von 6 Rennen), 93.
Adam Christodoulou (1 von 6 Rennen), 76.

© SRO
Jan Brunstedt Motorsport
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse Gentlemen Trophy
Jocke Mangs (4 von 6 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg

© SRO
Mikael Bender (6 von 6 Rennen), 3.
2 Siege

© SRO
Jan Brunstedt (6 von 6 Rennen), 3.
2 Siege

© SRO
Daniel Roos (2 von 6 Rennen), 17.
1 Sieg

© SRO
ALFAB Racing
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse Gentlemen Trophy
Daniel Roos (1 von 6 Rennen), 17.

© SRO
Patrik Skoog (1 von 6 Rennen), 23.

© SRO
Erik Behrens (1 von 6 Rennen), 23.

© SRO
Magnus Öhman (1 von 6 Rennen), 23.

© SRO
2011 Abt Sportsline
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Abt Sportsline
ADAC GT Masters
Christer Jöns (16 von 16 Rennen), 11.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Jens Klingmann (16 von 16 Rennen), 12.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Luca Ludwig (16 von 16 Rennen), 6.
1 Sieg

© adac-gt-masters.de
Christopher Mies (16 von 16 Rennen), 5.
1 Sieg

© adac-gt-masters.de
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Marc Basseng
Klassensieg
Marcel Fässler
Klassensieg
Andrea Piccini
Klassensieg
Frank Stippler
Klassensieg
Team Phoenix
ADAC GT Masters
Rene Rast (12 von 16 Rennen), 22.
1 Sieg

© adac-gt-masters.de
Stefan Landmann (15 von 16 Rennen), 19.
1 Sieg

© adac-gt-masters.de
Andrea Piccini (1 von 16 Rennen)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Jimmy Johansson (2 von 16 Rennen), 57.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Andreas Simonsen (16 von 16 Rennen), 20.
1 Sieg

© adac-gt-masters.de
Christopher Haase (16 von 16 Rennen), 20.
1 Sieg

© adac-gt-masters.de
Team Phoenix
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse PRO Cup
Marc Basseng (1 von 5 Rennen), 36.
Christopher Haase (1 von 5 Rennen), 36.
Frank Stippler (1 von 5 Rennen), 36.
Marcel Fässler (1 von 5 Rennen), 16.
Andrea Piccini (1 von 5 Rennen), 12.
Mike Rockenfeller (1 von 5 Rennen), 45.
Hitotsuyama Racing
Interkontinentaler LeMans Cup, Klasse GTC
Akihiro Tsuzuki (1 von 7 Rennen)
Michael Kim (1 von 7 Rennen)
Carlo van Dam (1 von 7 Rennen)
Absolute Racing
Interkontinentaler LeMans Cup, Klasse GTC
Edoardo Mortara (1 von 7 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Darryl O'Young (1 von 7 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Alexandre Imperatori (1 von 7 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Jeffrey Lee (1 von 7 Rennen)
Florian Gruber (1 von 7 Rennen)
Hing Tak Mak (1 von 7 Rennen)
Sainteloc Racing
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Pierre Hirschi (12 von 12 Rennen)
Grégory Guilvert (4 von 12 Rennen)
Michaël Rossi (2 von 12 Rennen)
Lionel Mazars (2 von 12 Rennen)
Marc Sourd (2 von 12 Rennen)
Adrien Tambay (2 von 12 Rennen)
Jérôme Demay (12 von 12 Rennen), 25.
Dino Lunardi (12 von 12 Rennen), 25.
United Autosports
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Zak Brown (12 von 12 Rennen), 55.
Matthew Bell (12 von 12 Rennen), 55.
Mark Patterson (12 von 12 Rennen), 53.
Joe Osborne (12 von 12 Rennen), 53.
United Autosports
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse PRO-AM Cup
Zak Brown (1 von 5 Rennen), 52.
Richard Dean (1 von 5 Rennen), 52.
Johnny Herbert (1 von 5 Rennen), 52.
Stefan Johansson (1 von 5 Rennen), 52.
Alain Li (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
Arie Luyendyk (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
Richard Meins (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
Henri Richard (1 von 5 Rennen), 79.
Matthew Bell (1 von 5 Rennen)
Mark Blundell (1 von 5 Rennen)
Eddie Cheever (1 von 5 Rennen)
Mark Patterson (1 von 5 Rennen)
WRT
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Gregory Franchi (12 von 12 Rennen), 14.
2 Siege
Enzo Ide (12 von 12 Rennen), 4.
3 Siege
Christopher Haase (2 von 12 Rennen), 31.
1 Sieg
David Hallyday (2 von 12 Rennen), 50.
Didier Andre (10 von 12 Rennen), 48.
Tobias Neuser (2 von 12 Rennen)
Gary Chalandon (2 von 12 Rennen)
Jirko Malcharek (2 von 12 Rennen)
WRT
Blancpain Langstrecken Serie, Klasse PRO Cup
Gregory Franchi (5 von 5 Rennen), 1.
1 Sieg
Andrea Piccini (4 von 5 Rennen), 12.
Marcel Fässler (3 von 5 Rennen), 16.
Mattias Ekström (1 von 5 Rennen), 14.
1 Sieg
Timo Scheider (1 von 5 Rennen), 14.
1 Sieg
Christopher Mies (1 von 5 Rennen), 44.
Stephane Ortelli (5 von 5 Rennen), 3.
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque (5 von 5 Rennen), 3.
Bert Longin (5 von 5 Rennen), 3.
Audi Race Experience
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Prosperia uhc speed
ADAC GT Masters
Arjan van der Zwan (8 von 16 Rennen), 64.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Danny van Dongen (14 von 16 Rennen), 56.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Ardi van der Hoek (6 von 16 Rennen), 67.

© adac-gt-masters.de
Novidem Swiss Racing
ADAC GT Masters
Markus Winkelhock (8 von 16 Rennen)

© adac-gt-masters.de
Pierre von Mentlen (8 von 16 Rennen)

© adac-gt-masters.de
2010 Abt Sportsline
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Abt Sportsline
ADAC GT Masters
Kuba Giermaziak (10 von 14 Rennen), 12.
2 Siege
Jens Klingmann (14 von 14 Rennen), 8.
2 Siege
Frank Kechele (4 von 14 Rennen), 29.
Luca Ludwig (14 von 14 Rennen), 4.
3 Siege
Christopher Mies (14 von 14 Rennen), 3.
3 Siege
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Dennis Rostek
Klassensieg
Luca Ludwig
Klassensieg
Marc Bronzel
Klassensieg
Sainteloc Racing
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Stephane Lemeret (5 von 12 Rennen), 30.
Gregory Franchi (5 von 12 Rennen), 29.
Jérôme Demay (6 von 12 Rennen)
Bruce Lorgere Roux (12 von 12 Rennen)
Pierre Hirschi (12 von 12 Rennen), 48.
Grégory Guilvert (6 von 12 Rennen), 49.
United Autosports
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Matthew Bell (11 von 12 Rennen), 32.
Zak Brown (11 von 12 Rennen), 31.
Michael Guasch (12 von 12 Rennen), 63.
Mark Patterson (12 von 12 Rennen), 62.
WRT
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Gregory Franchi (2 von 12 Rennen), 29.
Enzo Ide (2 von 12 Rennen)
Team Black Falcon
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP 9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Team Black Falcon
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Seán Paul Breslin (10 von 12 Rennen), 34.
Johannes Stuck (4 von 12 Rennen), 60.
Christer Jöns (4 von 12 Rennen), 38.
Jan Seyffarth (2 von 12 Rennen)
Sean Patrick Breslin (7 von 12 Rennen)
Vimal Mehta (5 von 12 Rennen)
Matt Griffin (2 von 12 Rennen)
Team Rosberg
ADAC GT Masters
Bernd Herndlhofer (12 von 14 Rennen), 27.
Johannes Seidlitz (6 von 14 Rennen), 39.
Jan Seyffarth (2 von 14 Rennen), 32.
Christopher Haase (4 von 14 Rennen), 28.
Christian Frankenhout (4 von 14 Rennen), 34.
Michael Ammermüller (14 von 14 Rennen), 15.
Kenneth Heyer (14 von 14 Rennen), 15.
Team Rosberg
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Michael Ammermüller (8 von 12 Rennen), 57.
Paulo Bonifacio (8 von 12 Rennen), 57.
Grégoire Demoustier (2 von 12 Rennen), 51.
Kenneth Heyer (12 von 12 Rennen), 24.
1 Sieg
Johannes Seidlitz (2 von 12 Rennen)
Bernd Herndlhofer (6 von 12 Rennen), 28.
1 Sieg
Stephane Lemeret (2 von 12 Rennen), 30.
Pole Promotion
ADAC GT Masters
Heiko Hammel (14 von 14 Rennen), 13.
Jimmy Johansson (12 von 14 Rennen), 14.
Rene Rast (2 von 14 Rennen), 24.
2009 Abt Sportsline
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Christian Abt
Klassensieg
Pierre Kaffer
Klassensieg
Lucas Luhr
Klassensieg
Abt Sportsline
ADAC GT Masters
Peter Terting (8 von 14 Rennen), 26.
Florian Gruber (6 von 14 Rennen), 27.
Shane Williams (4 von 14 Rennen), 35.
Christian Abt (14 von 14 Rennen), 1.
3 Siege
Jan Seyffarth (8 von 14 Rennen), 7.
3 Siege
Christopher Mies (4 von 14 Rennen), 18.
Team Phoenix
FIA GT Meisterschaft, Klasse GT2
Marcel Fässler (1 von 8 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Henri Moser (1 von 8 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Alexandros Margaritis (1 von 8 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Marc Basseng (1 von 8 Rennen)
1 Sieg
Team Phoenix
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP9-GT (Einzelrennen)
Team Phoenix
ADAC GT Masters
Henri Moser (14 von 14 Rennen), 4.
3 Siege
Michael Outzen (10 von 14 Rennen), 17.
Christopher Mies (4 von 14 Rennen), 18.
Christopher Haase (8 von 14 Rennen), 13.
3 Siege
Team Phoenix
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Jean-Denis Deletraz (10 von 12 Rennen), 40.
Lloyd La Marca (10 von 12 Rennen), 40.
Christopher Haase (11 von 12 Rennen), 1.
3 Siege
Christopher Mies (11 von 12 Rennen), 1.
3 Siege
Team Rosberg
ADAC GT Masters
Nicolas Armindo (14 von 14 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
Cesar Campanico (14 von 14 Rennen), 8.
1 Sieg
Sakon Yamamoto (13 von 14 Rennen), 41.
Oliver Mayer (8 von 14 Rennen), 43.
Franz Binder (2 von 14 Rennen)
Paulo Bonifacio (3 von 14 Rennen)
Team Rosberg
FIA GT3 Europameisterschaft
Martin Matzke (6 von 12 Rennen), 26.
Jiri Navratil (12 von 12 Rennen), 52.
Oliver Mayer (2 von 12 Rennen)
Paulo Bonifacio (4 von 12 Rennen), 55.
Nicolas Armindo (9 von 12 Rennen), 5.
Cesar Campanico (9 von 12 Rennen), 5.
2008 Düchting Motorsport
24h Nürburgring Nordschleife, Klasse SP7 (Einzelrennen)

Legende:

* Zwischenstände während einer laufenden Saison sind kursiv.