Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT500::
|
1.
|
Daisuke Ito * / Ralph Firman jr *
Racing Team Aguri
Honda NSX-R GT
|
21 21
|
2.
|
Dominik Schwager *** / Shinya Hosokawa ***
Team Kunimitsu
Honda NSX-R GT
|
16 16
|
3.
|
Michael Krumm / Tsugio Matsuda
NISMO
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
11 11
|
4.
|
Loic Duval / Fabio Carbone
Nakajima Racing
Honda NSX-R GT
|
8 8
|
5.
|
Juichi Wakisaka ** / Andre Lotterer **
Team TOM's
Lexus SC430
|
7 7
|
6.
|
Takeshi Tsuchiya / Manabu Orido
Team Tsuchiya
Lexus SC430
|
5 5
|
7.
|
Ryo Michigami / Takashi Kogure
Dome Racing Team
Honda NSX-R GT
|
4 4
|
8.
|
Benoit Treluyer / Kazuki Hoshino
Team Impul
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
3 3
|
9.
|
Naoki Hattori / Peter Dumbreck
Kraft
Lexus SC430
|
2 2
|
10.
|
Katsumoto Kaneishi / Toshihiro Kaneishi
Real Racing
Honda NSX-R GT
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Yuji Tachikawa / Toranosuke Takagi
Team Cerumo
Lexus SC430
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Andre Couto / Katsuyuki Hiranaka
Team SARD
Lexus SC430
|
0 0
|
13.
|
Sebastien Philippe / Masataka Yanagida
Hasemi Motorsport
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
0 0
|
14.
|
Tatsuya Kataoka / Björn Wirdheim
Team LeMans
Lexus SC430
|
0 0
|
15.
|
Joao Paulo de Oliveira / Seiji Ara
Kondo Racing
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
0 0
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Richard Lyons / Satoshi Motoyama
NISMO
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT300::
|
1.
|
Kazuya Oshima ** / Hiroaki Ishiura **
APR
Toyota MR-S
|
21 21
|
2.
|
Kazuho Takahashi * / Hiroki Katoh *
Tokai Dream
Shiden MC/RT-16
|
16 16
|
3.
|
Nobuteru Taniguchi / Shinichi Yamaji
Team Taisan
Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996)
|
11 11
|
4.
|
Yasutaka 'Go Mifune' Hinoi / Atsushi Yogo
JLOC
Lamborghini Murcielago R-GT
|
8 8
|
5.
|
Takuya Kurosawa / Hidetoshi Mitsusada
Arktech Motorsports
Porsche Boxster GT (986)
|
6 6
|
6.
|
Kota Sasaki / Naoki Yokomizo
Mola
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
5 5
|
7.
|
Masami Kageyama / Tomonobu Fujii
Team Daishin
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
0 0
|
8.
|
Shinsuke Shibahara *** / Haruki Kurosawa ***
R&D Sport
Vemac RD408R
|
4 4
|
9.
|
Kyosuke Mineo / Sukenari Yuya Sakamoto
APR
Toyota MR-S
|
0 0
|
10.
|
Mitsuhiro Kinoshita / Yuya Sakamoto
Team KTR
Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996)
|
1 1
|
11.
|
Tetsuji Tamanaka / Hironori Takeuchi
Team Mach
Vemac RD320R
|
0 0
|
12.
|
Hiroyuki Iiri / Ryo Orime
Amemiya Racing
Mazda RX-7 (FD)
|
0 0
|
13.
|
Tetsuya Yamano / Takayuki Aoki
Cusco Racing
Subaru Impreza (GD)
|
0 0
|
14.
|
Shigekazu Wakisaka / Shogo Mitsuyama
Mola
Nissan Fairlady Z Type-E (Z33)
|
0 0
|
15.
|
Daisuke Ikeda / Taku Bamba
DHG Racing
Ford GT
|
0 0
|
16.
|
Hideshi Matsuda / Masayuki Ueda
Jim Gainer
Ferrari 360 Modena GT-C
|
0 0
|
17.
|
Morio Nitta / Shinichi Takagi
Racing Team Aguri
ASL Garaiya
|
0 0
|
18.
|
Katsuo Kobayashi / Takashi Inoue
Mario Racing
Porsche 911 GT3-RSR (996)
|
0 0
|
19.
|
Akira Iida / Yuhi Sekiguchi
Racing Project Bandoh
Toyota Celica (ZZT231)
|
0 0
|
20.
|
Hiroshi Koizumi / Yoshimi Ishibashi
Team Gaikokuya
Porsche 911 GT3-RS (996)
|
0 0
|
21.
|
Muneyuki Kurihara / Naohiro Furuya
JLOC
Lamborghini Gallardo RG-3
|
0 0
|
22.
|
Tetsuya Tanaka / Shinsuke Yamazaki
Team Nova
Vemac RD350R
|
0 0
|
23.
|
Osamu Nakajima / Masaki (Guts) Jyonai
A&S Racing
Mosler MT900R
|
0 0
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Koji Yamanishi / Marco Apicella
JLOC
Lamborghini Murcielago R-GT
|
0 0
|
R
|
Shogo Suho / Junichiro Yamashita
Rakuten
Vemac RD320R
|
0 0
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Tsubasa Kurosawa
JLOC
Lamborghini Gallardo RG-3
|
0
|
ns
|
Hisashi Wada-Q
JLOC
Lamborghini Gallardo RG-3
|
0
|