Zieleinlauf - Klasse LMP 1::
|
1.
|
Lucas Luhr / Klaus Graf
Pickett Racing
Honda ARX-03a
|
22 22
|
2.
|
Chris Dyson / Guy Smith / Johnny Mowlem
Dyson Racing Team
Lola B12/60 - Mazda Butanol
|
18 18 18
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LMP 2::
|
1.
|
Luiz Diaz / Franck Montagny
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
22 0
|
2.
|
Martin Plowman / David Heinemeier Hansson / Antonio Pizzonia
Conquest Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
18 18 0
|
3.
|
Christophe Bouchut / Scott Tucker
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Patrick Dempsey / Joe Foster / Jonathan Cocker
Dempsey Racing
Lola B12/80 - Judd BMW
|
12 0 12
|
5.
|
Andrew Prendeville / Rusty Mitchell / Duarte Felix da Costa
Libra Racing
Radical SR10 - Ford
|
0 0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse LMP C::
|
1.
|
Colin Braun / Jon Bennett
CORE Autosport
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
22 22
|
2.
|
Bruno Junqueira / Tomy Drissi / Roberto Gonzalez
Rocketsports Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
18 0 18
|
3.
|
Alex Popow Karaha / Tom Kimber-Smith
CORE Autosport
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Michael Guasch / Memo Gidley / Archie Hamilton
Pickett Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
12 12 12
|
5.
|
Kyle Marcelli / Dean Stirling / Lucas Downs
Merchant Services Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
10 0 10
|
6.
|
Butch Leitzinger / Ken Dobson
PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
8 8
|
7.
|
Henri Richard / Duncan Ende / Ryan Lewis
Dempsey Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
6 6 6
|
nicht im Ziel, aber in Wertung:
|
8.
|
Anthony Nicolosi / Ricardo Vera
Performance Tech Motorsports
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
5 5
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Chapman Ducote / Tony Burgess / Antonio Downs
Merchant Services Racing
Oreca FLM09 - Chevrolet
|
0 0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT::
|
1.
|
Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
22 22
|
2.
|
Jan Magnussen / Antonio Garcia
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
18 18
|
3.
|
Jörg Müller / Bill Auberlen
Rahal Letterman Lanigan Racing
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
15 15
|
4.
|
Dirk Müller / Joey Hand
Rahal Letterman Lanigan Racing
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
12 12
|
5.
|
Scott Sharp / Johannes van Overbeek
Extreme Speed Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
10 10
|
6.
|
Patrick Long / Jörg Bergmeister / Richard Lietz
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
8 8 0
|
7.
|
Wolf Henzler / Bryan Sellers
Team Falken Tire
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
6 6
|
8.
|
Adrian Fernandez / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
0 0
|
9.
|
Seth Neiman / Marco Holzer
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
5 5
|
10.
|
Bryce Miller / Sascha Maassen
Paul Miller Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
4 4
|
11.
|
Guy Cosmo / Ed Brown
Extreme Speed Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
3 3
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Townsend Bell / Bill Sweedler
Alex Job Racing
Lotus Evora GTE
|
0 0
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse GT C::
|
1.
|
Emilio Di Guida / Jeroen Bleekemolen / Bret Curtis
The Racers Group
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
0 22 0
|
2.
|
James Sofronas / Alex Welch / René Villeneuve
GMG Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
18 0 0
|
3.
|
Michael Avenatti / Bob Faieta / Cort Wagner
Competition Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
15 15 15
|
4.
|
Cooper MacNeil / Anthony Lazzaro
Alex Job Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
12 12
|
5.
|
Peter LeSaffre / Damien Faulkner / Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Green Hornet Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
10 10 0
|
6.
|
Mike Hedlund / Nick Tandy / Tracy Krohn
The Racers Group
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
0 0 0
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Chris Cumming / Martin Ragginger / Matthew Marsh
JDX Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997-2010)
|
0 0 0
|