Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 9:
|
1.
|
Nicky Catsburg / Philipp Eng / Nick Yelloly / John Michael Edwards
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
2.
|
Alessandro Fontana / Axcil Jefferies / Michele di Martino / Tim Zimmermann
Konrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo
|
3.
|
Luca Stolz / Maro Engel / Adam Christodoulou / Manuel Metzger
Haupt Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
4.
|
Alexander Sims / Jesse Krohn / Jens Klingmann / Stef Dusseldorp
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
5.
|
Patrick Assenheimer / Maro Engel / Nico Bastian / Hubert Haupt
Haupt Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
6.
|
Fabian Schiller / Maximilian Götz / Daniel Juncadella / Raffaele Marciello
GetSpeed Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
7.
|
Markus Palttala / Janine Shoffner (Hill) / Maxime Soulet / Moritz Kranz
GetSpeed Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
8.
|
Michele Beretta / Kim-Luis Schramm / Frank Stippler / Nicki Thiim
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
9.
|
Julien Andlauer / Laurens Vanthoor / Tobias Müller / Romain Dumas
HCB
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
10.
|
Augusto Farfus / Neil Verhagen / Daniel Harper / Max Hesse
Reinhold Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
11.
|
Matteo Cairoli / Kevin Estre / Lars Kern / Michael Christensen
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
12.
|
Maxime Martin / Dennis Olsen / Frederic Makowiecki / Patrick Pilet
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
13.
|
Rene Rast / Christopher Mies / Kelvin van der Linde / Frederic Vervisch
Land Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
14.
|
Mattia Drudi / Frank Stippler / Robin Frijns / Dries Vanthoor
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
15.
|
Philipp Neuffer / Marco Seefried / Stefan Aust / Nico Menzel
Huber Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
16.
|
Luca Ludwig / Björn Grossmann / Jonathan Hirschi / Simon Trummer
octane126
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
17.
|
Nick Tandy / Earl Bamber / Mathieu Jaminet / Matthew Campbell
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
18.
|
Vincent Kolb / Dennis Marschall / Max Hofer / Jan-Erik Slooten
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
19.
|
Giacomo Altoè / Franck Perera / Marco Mapelli / Mirko Bortolotti
FFF Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo
|
20.
|
Jörg Breuer / Friedrich von Bohlen und Halbach / Andreas Ziegler / Henry Walkenhorst
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
21.
|
Patric Niederhauser / Christopher Haase / Nico Müller / Markus Winkelhock
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
22.
|
Jochen Krumbach / Indy Dontje / Daniel Keilwitz / Georg Weiss
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
23.
|
Patrick Kolb / Patric Niederhauser / Milan Dontje / Lorenzo Rocco
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
24.
|
Jörg Müller / David Pittard / Ben Tuck / Christian Krognes
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
25.
|
Sheldon van der Linde / Martin Tomczyk / Marco Wittmann / Connor De Phillippi
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
26.
|
Marco Holzer / Josh Burdon / Alexandre Imperatori / Edoardo Liberati
KCMG
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
27.
|
Fabian Schiller / Dirk Müller / Matthieu Vaxivière / Jules Gounon
GetSpeed Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
28.
|
Klaus Bachler / Lance David Arnold / Dirk Werner / Thomas Preining
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
29.
|
Klaus Bachler / Martin Ragginger / Sven Müller / Clemente Alessio Picariello
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)
|
30.
|
Sami-Matti Trogen / Jörg Müller / Mario von Bohlen und Halbach / Kuba Giermaziak
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
31.
|
Dominik Baumann / Thomas Jäger / Yelmer Buurman / Kenneth Heyer
10Q Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
32.
|
Mike Jäger / Stephan Köhler / Norbert Schneider / Christian Kohlhaas
racing one
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
|
33.
|
Charles Espenlaub / Charles Putman / Shane Lewis / Joe Foster
CP Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Fidel Leib
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
ns
|
Johannes Stengel
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
ns
|
Klaus Koch
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
ns
|
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II) Evo
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP-X:
|
1.
|
Dominik Farnbacher / Darren Turner / Philip Ellis / Tim Scheerbarth
W&S Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
2.
|
Thomas Mutsch / Richard Westbrook / Franck Mailleux / Felipe Fernández Laser
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 004c
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP-Pro:
|
1.
|
Carlos Rivas / Hendrik von Danwitz / Florian Naumann / Noah Nagelsdiek
Team Black Falcon
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR (991)
|