Zieleinlauf - Klasse SP 9 GT3::
|
1.
|
Christopher Mies / Connor De Phillippi / Markus Winkelhock / Kelvin van der Linde
Land Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
2.
|
Markus Palttala / Nicky Catsburg / Alexander Sims / Richard Westbrook
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
3.
|
Marcel Fässler / Nico Müller / Robin Frijns / Rene Rast
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
4.
|
Marco Wittmann / Tom Blomqvist / Martin Tomczyk / Augusto Farfus
Team Schnitzer
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
5.
|
Manuel Metzger / Yelmer Buurman / Adam Christodoulou / Maro Engel
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
6.
|
Klaus Bachler / Michael Christensen / Norbert Siedler / Lucas Luhr
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
7.
|
Georg Weiss / Oliver Kainz / Daniel Keilwitz / Jochen Krumbach
Rinaldi Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
8.
|
Peter Dumbreck / Alexandre Imperatori / Stef Dusseldorp / Marco Seefried
Falken Motorsports
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
9.
|
Uwe Alzen / Lance David Arnold / Maximilian Götz / Renger van der Zande
Haribo Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
10.
|
Philipp Eng / Maxime Martin / Marc Basseng
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
11.
|
Jörg Müller / Jesse Krohn / Bruno Spengler / Kuno II Wittmer
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
12.
|
Jens Klingmann / John Michael Edwards / Tom Onslow-Cole
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
13.
|
Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Hubert Haupt / Daniel Juncadella / Luca Stolz
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
14.
|
Indy Dontje / Kenneth Heyer / Bernd Schneider / Patrick Assenheimer
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
15.
|
Klaus Abbelen / Sabine Schmitz / Andreas Ziegler / Alexander Müller
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
16.
|
Mike Rockenfeller / Nicolaj Møller Madsen / Frank Stippler / Dennis Busch
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
17.
|
Dirk Müller / Jan Seyffarth / Maro Engel / Thomas Jäger
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
18.
|
Ronnie Saurenmann / Lorenzo Rocco / Klaus Koch / Jan-Erik Slooten
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Frank Stippler / Frederic Vervisch / Rene Rast / Nico Müller
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
R
|
Stefan (Steve) Widensohler (Smith) / Harald Proczyk / Sven Müller / Reinhold (Randy) Renger (Walls)
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
R
|
Pierre Kaffer / Christopher Haase / Connor De Phillippi / Christopher Mies
Land Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
R
|
Augusto Farfus / Timo Scheider / Alex Lynn / Antonio Felix da Costa
Team Schnitzer
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
R
|
Mathieu Jaminet / Matteo Cairoli / Otto Klohs / Robert Renauer
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
R
|
Edward Sandström / Edoardo Mortara / Maximilian Buhk / Dominik Baumann
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
R
|
Romain Dumas / Frederic Makowiecki / Patrick Pilet / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
R
|
Christian Hohenadel / Sebastian Asch / Dominik Baumann / Stefan Mücke
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
R
|
Martin Ragginger / Dirk Werner / Jörg Bergmeister / Laurens Vanthoor
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
R
|
Henry Walkenhorst / Jordan Tresson / David Schiwietz / Jaap van Lagen
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
R
|
Marco Mapelli / Hendrik Still / Christian Engelhart / Dominik Farnbacher
Konrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Nico Menzel / Matias Henkola / Michele di Martino / Christian Krognes
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse SP 9-LG::
|
1.
|
Christer Jöns / Nico Verdonck / Christian Menzel / Christopher Brück
Abt Sportsline
Bentley Continental GT3
|
2.
|
Peter Posavac / Tobias Schulze / Alex Lambertz / Jaap van Lagen
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
3.
|
Guy Smith / Steven Kane / Maxime Soulet
Abt Sportsline
Bentley Continental GT3
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Christopher Brück / Jordan Lee Pepper / Christian Mamerow / Christer Jöns
Abt Sportsline
Bentley Continental GT3
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse SP-X::
|
1.
|
Thomas Mutsch / Andrea Piccini / Felipe Fernández Laser / Franck Mailleux
Traum Motorsport
SCG 003c
|
2.
|
Christoph Breuer / Moritz Oberheim / Lars Kern / Marc Hennerici
Manthey Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
3.
|
Christian Abt / Rahel Frey / Patrick Huisman / Peter Terting
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS GT4
|
4.
|
Jörg Viebahn / Christian Mamerow / Andreas Patzelt
Prosport Performance
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
5.
|
Joonas Lappalainen / Alexander Mies / Peter Terting / Alex Yoong
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS GT4
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Jeff Westphal / Franck Mailleux / Andreas Simonsen / Felipe Fernández Laser
Traum Motorsport
SCG 003c
|
R
|
Dominik Schwager / Heiko Hammel / Dieter Schmidtmann (Kubasik)
mcchip-dkr
Renault R.S.01
|
Zieleinlauf - Klasse SP 7::
|
1.
|
Stefan Aust / Ralf Överhaus / David Jahn / Christian Bollrath
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR (991)
|
2.
|
Willie Moore / Bill Cameron / Peter Bonk
Moore International Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
3.
|
Janine Shoffner (Hill) / John Shoffner / Arno Klasen / Duncan Huisman
GetSpeed Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
4.
|
Max ? / Jens ? / Adam Osieka / Dennis Trebing
GetSpeed Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
5.
|
Vincent Kolb / Tim Scheerbarth / Martin Schlüter / Georg Goder
9und11
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
6.
|
Manuel Lauck / Jean-Louis Hertenstein / Ulrich Berg / Andreas Sczepansky
GetSpeed Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Thomas Kappeler / Harald Hennes / Thomas Gerling / Willy Hüppi
Kappeler Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
R
|
Robin Chrzanowski / Kersten Jodexnis / Edgar Salewsky / Dominic Fuchs
Chrzanowski Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR (991)
|
R
|
Alexander Toril / Stefan Karg / Jürgen Bleul / Panagiotis (Takis) Spiliopoulos
Team Black Falcon
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991)
|
R
|
Andre Krumbach / Nicola Bravetti / Ivan Reggiani / Stefan Nägler
KRS Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|