Ergebnisse: 24 Stunden von LeMans - 2019
Klasse LM P1 | ||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebellion Racing | ||||||||||||||
1 | N.Jani / A.Lotterer / B.Senna | 66 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
||
3 | T.Laurent / N.Berthon / G.Menezes | 43 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
||
Team ByKolles | ||||||||||||||
4 | T.Dillmann / O.Webb / P.Ruberti | 89 | 12 | 43 | 57 | 57 | 55 | 53R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Toyota Racing | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kam.Kobayashi / M.Conway / JM.Lopez | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
||
8 | K.Nakajima / S.Buemi / F.Alonso | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
||
DragonSpeed | ||||||||||||||
10 | B.Hanley / R.van der Zande / H.Hedman | 759 | 28 | 61 | 60 | 60R | 60R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
SMP Racing | ||||||||||||||
11 | S.Vandoorne / M.Aleshin / V.Petrov | 54 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
||
17 | S.Sarrazin / S.Sirotkin / E.Orudzhev | 35 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 44R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||||||||
High Class Racing | ||||||||||||||
20 | M.Beche / A.Fjordbach / D.Andersen | 1815 | 19 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
||
United Autosports | ||||||||||||||
22 | F.Albuquerque / P.di Resta / P.Hanson | 1414 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
||
32 | A.Brundle / R.Cullen / W.Owen | 1718 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 19 |
||
Panis Barthez Competition | ||||||||||||||
23 | W.Stevens / R.Binder / J.Canal | 1919 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
||
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||||||||
25 | A.Pizzitola / D.Zollinger / J.Falb | 2316 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
||
TDS Racing | ||||||||||||||
26 | J.Vergne / J.van Uitert / R.Rusinov | 138 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
||
28 | L.Duval / M.Vaxivière / F.Perrodo | 920 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
||
Davytec Engineering | ||||||||||||||
29 | G.van der Garde / N.De Vries / F.van Eerd | 1610 | 23 | 18 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 28 | 26 |
||
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||||||||
30 | R.Dumas / N.Jamin / P.Ragues | 2126 | 26 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
||
DragonSpeed | ||||||||||||||
31 | A.Davidson / P.Maldonado / Ro.Gonzalez | 1011 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | R | R | R | R |
||
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||||||||
34 | J.Winslow / N.Moore / J.Smiechowski | 2624 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 34 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 30 | 45 |
||
Signatech | ||||||||||||||
36 | N.Lapierre / An.Negrão / P.Thiriet | 117 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
||
Team Jota | ||||||||||||||
37 | R.Taylor / J.King / D.Heinemeier Hansson | 2013 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 24 | R | R | R | R | R |
||
38 | H.Tung / G.Aubry / S.Richelmi | 1512 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
||
Graff Racing | ||||||||||||||
39 | T.Gommendy / J.Hirschi / V.Capillaire | 2223 | 16 | 13 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
||
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||||||||
43 | N.Nato / A.Maini / J.Farano | 2421 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 50 | nc |
||
Scuderia Villorba Corse | ||||||||||||||
47 | A.Belicchi / G.Sernagiotto / R.Lacorte | 2522 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 18 |
||
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||||||||
48 | M.Rojas / P.Chatin / P.Lafargue | 1217 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
||
ARC Bratislava | ||||||||||||||
49 | H.Enqvist / K.Tereschenko / M.Konopka | 2727 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 53 | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Larbre Compétition | ||||||||||||||
50 | N.Boulle / E.Creed / R.Ricci | 2825 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 17 |
||
Klasse LM GTE Pro | ||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||||||||
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
51 | J.Calado / A.Pier Guidi / D.Serra | 4034 | 31 | 28 | 29 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 27 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 20 |
||
71 | M.Molina / D.Rigon / S.Bird | 3635 | 34 | 33 | 33 | 39R | 56R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Pratt & Miller | ||||||||||||||
63 | J.Magnussen / An.Garcia / M.Rockenfeller | 3128 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 28 |
||
64 | O.Gavin / T.Milner / M.Fässler | 3937 | 36 | 57R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Chip Ganassi Racing | ||||||||||||||
66 | O.Pla / S.Mücke / B.Johnson | 3738 | 38 | 36 | 39 | 37 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 25 |
||
67 | H.Tincknell / A.Priaulx / J.Bomarito | 3031 | 39 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 24 | 23 |
||
68 | S.Bourdais / J.Hand / D.Müller | 3433 | 33 | 34 | 34 | 33 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 27 | 23 | dq |
||
69 | R.Westbrook / R.Briscoe / S.Dixon | 3836 | 35 | 35 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 25 | 24 |
||
Team MTEK | ||||||||||||||
81 | N.Catsburg / M.Tomczyk / P.Eng | 4439 | 45 | 41 | 41 | 44 | 45 | 40 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 47 |
||
82 | A.Farfus / A.Felix da Costa / J.Krohn | 3341 | 40 | 38 | 37 | 36 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 32 | 32 | 31 | 30 |
||
Risi Competizione | ||||||||||||||
89 | O.Jarvis / LF.Derani / J.Gounon | 4642 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 38 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 31 | 31 | 32 | 40 |
||
Manthey Racing | ||||||||||||||
91 | R.Lietz / G.Bruni / F.Makowiecki | 4132 | 37 | 32 | 35 | 32 | 27 | 27 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 21 | 21 |
||
92 | M.Christensen / K.Estre / L.Vanthoor | 3530 | 32 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 37 | 36 | 34 | 34 | 33 | 29 |
||
CORE Autosport | ||||||||||||||
93 | P.Pilet / E.Bamber / N.Tandy | 3229 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 31 | 28 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 22 | 22 |
||
94 | S.Müller / D.Olsen / M.Jaminet | 4343 | 41 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 33 | 33 | 29 | 27 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
95 | N.Thiim / M.Sørensen / D.Turner | 2940 | 43 | 40 | 40 | 56R | 57R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
97 | M.Martin / A.Lynn / J.Adam | 4244 | 44 | 39 | 38 | 54 | 52 | 51 | 51 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 44 |
||
Klasse LM GTE Am | ||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||||||||
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
54 | G.Fisichella / F.Castellacci / T.Flohr | 5246 | 53 | 56 | 55 | 51 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 44 | 48 | 47 | 43 |
||
70 | O.Beretta / E.Cheever / Mo.Ishikawa | 5958 | 59 | 55 | 54 | 53 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 41 |
||
Project 1 | ||||||||||||||
56 | J.Bergmeister / E.Perfetti / P.Lindsey | 5151 | 51 | 46 | 45 | 41 | 41 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 37 | 36 | 31 |
||
CarGuy Racing | ||||||||||||||
57 | C.Ledogar / K.Cozzolino / T.Kimura | 5356 | 56 | 53 | 52 | 49 | 46 | 44 | 44 | 42 | 43 | 41 | 35 |
||
Kessel Racing | ||||||||||||||
60 | A.Piccini / S.Pianezzola / C.Schiavoni | 5557 | 57 | 58 | 56 | 55 | 54 | 52 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 46 |
||
83 | R.Frey / M.Gatting / M.Gostner | 6054 | 58 | 54 | 51 | 52 | 51 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 39 |
||
Clearwater Racing | ||||||||||||||
61 | M.Griffin / M.Cressoni / L.Perez Companc | 6155 | 52 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 43 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 39 | 38 | 37 |
||
Scuderia Corsa | ||||||||||||||
62 | T.Vilander / C.MacNeil / R.Smith | 5850 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 45 | 42 | 41 | 42 | 40 | 41 | 40 | 33 |
||
Proton Competition | ||||||||||||||
77 | M.Campbell / J.Andlauer / C.Ried | 4745 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 43 | 39 | 45 | 43 | 41 | 40 | 39 | 34 |
||
78 | V.Abril / L.Prette / P.Prette | 5053 | 55 | 51 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 45 | 43 | 42 | 42 | 36 |
||
88 | S.Hoshino / M.Cairoli / G.Roda | 4560 | 60 | 59 | 59R | 59R | 59R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
99 | P.Long / N.Jönsson / T.Krohn | nsns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns | ns |
||
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||||||||
84 | R.Baptista / J.Segal / W.Lu | 4949 | 48 | 45 | 44 | 42 | 40 | 38 | 39 | 38 | 38 | 37 | 32 |
||
Keating Motorsports | ||||||||||||||
85 | J.Bleekemolen / F.Fraga / B.Keating | 5447 | 47 | 44 | 43 | 40 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 35 | dq |
||
Gulf Racing | ||||||||||||||
86 | T.Preining / B.Barker / M.Wainwright | 4852 | 54 | 52 | 53 | 50 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 38 |
||
TF Sport | ||||||||||||||
90 | C.Eastwood / E.Hankey / S.Yoluc | 5748 | 50 | 47 | 46 | 46 | 38 | 43 | 41 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 42 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
98 | P.Lamy / M.Lauda / P.Dalla Lana | 5661 | 61 | 60 | 58R | 58R | 58R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LM P1 | ||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebellion Racing | ||||||||||||||
1 | N.Jani / A.Lotterer / B.Senna | 66 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
||
3 | T.Laurent / N.Berthon / G.Menezes | 43 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
||
Team ByKolles | ||||||||||||||
4 | T.Dillmann / O.Webb / P.Ruberti | 87 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Toyota Racing | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kam.Kobayashi / M.Conway / JM.Lopez | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
||
8 | K.Nakajima / S.Buemi / F.Alonso | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
||
DragonSpeed | ||||||||||||||
10 | B.Hanley / R.van der Zande / H.Hedman | 78 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8R | 8R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
SMP Racing | ||||||||||||||
11 | S.Vandoorne / M.Aleshin / V.Petrov | 54 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
||
17 | S.Sarrazin / S.Sirotkin / E.Orudzhev | 35 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LM GTE Pro | ||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Corse | ||||||||||||||
51 | J.Calado / A.Pier Guidi / D.Serra | 127 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
||
71 | M.Molina / D.Rigon / S.Bird | 88 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13R | 15R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Pratt & Miller | ||||||||||||||
63 | J.Magnussen / An.Garcia / M.Rockenfeller | 31 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 |
||
64 | O.Gavin / T.Milner / M.Fässler | 1110 | 8 | 17R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
Chip Ganassi Racing | ||||||||||||||
66 | O.Pla / S.Mücke / B.Johnson | 911 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
||
67 | H.Tincknell / A.Priaulx / J.Bomarito | 24 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
||
68 | S.Bourdais / J.Hand / D.Müller | 66 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | dq |
||
69 | R.Westbrook / R.Briscoe / S.Dixon | 109 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
||
Team MTEK | ||||||||||||||
81 | N.Catsburg / M.Tomczyk / P.Eng | 1612 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
||
82 | A.Farfus / A.Felix da Costa / J.Krohn | 514 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
||
Risi Competizione | ||||||||||||||
89 | O.Jarvis / LF.Derani / J.Gounon | 1715 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
||
Manthey Racing | ||||||||||||||
91 | R.Lietz / G.Bruni / F.Makowiecki | 135 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
||
92 | M.Christensen / K.Estre / L.Vanthoor | 73 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
||
CORE Autosport | ||||||||||||||
93 | P.Pilet / E.Bamber / N.Tandy | 42 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
||
94 | S.Müller / D.Olsen / M.Jaminet | 1516 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
||
Aston Martin Racing | ||||||||||||||
95 | N.Thiim / M.Sørensen / D.Turner | 113 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 16R | 16R | R | R | R | R | R | R |
||
97 | M.Martin / A.Lynn / J.Adam | 1417 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |