Ergebnisse: LeMans Serie (LMS) - Saison 2011
Klasse P1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Joest | |||||||
1 | R.Dumas | - - | 14 | - - | - - | - - |
||
1 | M.Rockenfeller | - - | 14 | - - | - - | - - |
||
1 | T.Bernhard | - - | 14 | 23 | 42 | - - |
||
2 | A.Lotterer | - - | 25 | - - | - - | - - |
||
2 | B.Treluyer | - - | 25 | - - | - - | - - |
||
2/1 | M.Fässler | - - | 25 | 23 | 42 | - - |
||
3/2 | A.McNish | - - | 33 | 44 | 27 | - - |
||
3 | R.Capello | - - | 33 | - - | - - | - - |
||
3/2 | T.Kristensen | - - | 33 | 44 | 27 | - - |
||
Peugeot Sport | |||||||
7 | A.Wurz | - - | 131 | - - | - - | - - |
||
7 | A.Davidson | - - | 131 | 11 | - - | - - |
||
7 | M.Gene | - - | 131 | - - | - - | - - |
||
8 | F.Montagny | - - | ns2 | 32 | 38 | - - |
||
8 | S.Sarrazin | - - | ns2 | 32 | 38 | - - |
||
8 | N.Minassian | - - | ns2 | - - | - - | - - |
||
9/7 | S.Bourdais | - - | 188 | 11 | 11 | - - |
||
9 | P.Lamy | - - | 188 | - - | - - | - - |
||
9/7 | S.Pagenaud | - - | 188 | - - | 11 | - - |
||
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
007 | A.Fernandez | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - |
||
007 | H.Primat | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - |
||
007 | C.Klien | - - | - - | - - | 129 | - - |
||
009 | S.Mücke | 11R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
009 | D.Turner | 11R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
009 | H.Primat | 11R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team Oreca | |||||||
10 | N.Lapierre | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | L.Duval | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | O.Panis | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Rebellion Racing | |||||||
12 | N.Jani | 5. | 17 | 57 | 66 | 5R | 120 | |
12 | N.Prost | 5. | 17 | 57 | 66 | 5R | 120 | |
13 | J.Boullion | 3. | 42 | ns9 | 75 | 84 | 32 | |
13 | A.Belicchi | 3. | 42 | ns9 | 75 | 84 | 32 | |
Oak Racing | |||||||
15 | M.Lahaye | - - | 8R | - - | 65 | - - |
||
15 | P.Ragues | - - | 8R | 532 | 65 | - - |
||
15 | G.Moreau | - - | 8R | 532 | 65 | - - |
||
24 | O.Pla | 8. | - - | - - | - - | 73 | - - |
|
24 | A.Premat | - - | - - | - - | 73 | - - |
||
Pescarolo Team | |||||||
16 | E.Collard | 1. | 21 | 76 | 87 | 96 | 21 | |
16 | C.Tinseau | 7. | 21 | 76 | 87 | 96 | - - |
|
16 | J.Jousse | 1. | 21 | 76 | 87 | 96 | 21 | |
ASM Team | |||||||
20 | M.Amaral | 9. | 38 | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
|
20 | O.Pla | 8. | 38 | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Mik Corse | |||||||
23 | M.Cortes | 10. | - - | 939 | 9R | nsns | - - |
|
23 | F.Geri | 10. | - - | 939 | 9R | nsns | - - |
|
23 | G.Piccini | 10. | - - | 939 | 9R | nsns | - - |
|
Klasse P2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Signature | |||||||
26 | F.Mailleux | - - | 1215 | 139 | 1516 | - - |
||
26 | L.Ordóñez | - - | 1215 | 139 | 1516 | - - |
||
26 | S.Ayari | - - | 1215 | 139 | - - | - - |
||
26 | JK.Vernay | - - | - - | - - | 1516 | - - |
||
Level 5 Motorsports | |||||||
33 | S.Tucker | - - | 22R | - - | - - | - - |
||
33 | C.Bouchut | - - | 22R | - - | - - | - - |
||
33 | J.Barbosa | - - | 22R | - - | - - | - - |
||
33 | S.Tucker | - - | - - | 1510 | - - | - - |
||
33 | C.Bouchut | - - | - - | 1510 | - - | - - |
||
33 | J.Barbosa | - - | - - | 1510 | - - | - - |
||
Oak Racing | |||||||
35 | P.Lafargue | - - | 1932 | 2029 | 1915 | - - |
||
35 | F.Da Rocha | - - | 1932 | 2029 | 1915 | - - |
||
35 | A.Barlesi | - - | 1932 | 2029 | 1915 | - - |
||
49 | A.Premat | - - | - - | 1712 | - - | - - |
||
49 | J.Nicolet | - - | - - | 1712 | - - | - - |
||
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
36 | M.Newton | 24. | ns11 | nsns | 2234 | 1813 | - - |
|
36 | T.Erdos | 24. | ns11 | nsns | 2234 | 1813 | - - |
|
36 | B.Collins | 24. | ns11 | nsns | 2234 | 1813 | - - |
|
Pecom Racing | |||||||
39 | M.Russo | 17. | 94 | 20R | 1811 | 17R | 9R | |
39 | L.Perez Companc | 17. | 94 | 20R | 1811 | 17R | 9R | |
39 | P.Kaffer | 17. | 94 | 20R | 1811 | 17R | 9R | |
Race Performance | |||||||
40 | M.Frey | 11. | 810 | 1634 | 16R | 1411 | 88 | |
40 | R.Meichtry | 11. | 810 | 1634 | 16R | 1411 | 88 | |
40 | C.Ebbesvik | 22. | 810 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
40 | M.Rostan | 21. | - - | 1634 | 16R | 1411 | - - |
|
40 | J.Hirschi | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 88 | |
Greaves Motorsport | |||||||
41 | K.Ojjeh | 1. | 73 | 1537 | 148 | 1110 | 44 | |
41 | T.Kimber-Smith | 1. | 73 | 1537 | 148 | 1110 | 44 | |
41 | G.Chalandon | 20. | 73 | 1537 | - - | - - | - - |
|
41 | O.Lombard | 3. | - - | - - | 148 | 1110 | 44 | |
Strakka Racing | |||||||
42 | D.Watts | 4. | 135 | 1013 | 1214 | 1025 | 518 | |
42 | J.Kane | 4. | 135 | 1013 | 1214 | 1025 | 518 | |
42 | N.Leventis | 4. | 135 | 1013 | 1214 | 1025 | 518 | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
43 | B.Gates | 13. | 129 | 2314 | 21R | ns14 | 1017 | |
43 | R.Garofall | 13. | 129 | 2314 | 21R | ns14 | 1017 | |
43 | S.Phillips | 23. | 129 | 2314 | 21R | - - | - - |
|
43 | W.Hughes | 27. | - - | - - | - - | ns14 | 1017 | |
Extrême Limite | |||||||
44 | F.Rosier | 16. | 1016 | 1738 | 1924 | - - | 115 | |
44 | PM.Basso | 28. | 1016 | 1738 | 1924 | - - | - - |
|
44 | J.Luco | 32. | 1016 | 1738 | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | M.Mello Breyner | 29. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 115 | |
44 | P.Mello Breyner | 29. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 115 | |
Boutsen Energy Racing | |||||||
45 | D.Kraihamer | 10. | 66 | 1412 | 1131 | 1612 | 7R | |
45 | N.de Crem | 15. | 66 | 1412 | 1131 | - - | - - |
|
45 | C.Ebbesvik | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 1612 | 7R | |
TDS Racing | |||||||
46 | M.Beche | 7. | 5R | 1111 | 1021 | 13R | 63 | |
46 | P.Thiriet | 7. | 5R | 1111 | 1021 | 13R | 63 | |
46 | J.Firth | 7. | 5R | 1111 | 1021 | 13R | 63 | |
Klasse FLM | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Hope PoleVision Racing | |||||||
91 | N.Marroc | 10. | 14R | 24dq | - - | - - | - - |
|
91 | L.Moro | 13. | 14R | 24dq | 2723 | - - | - - |
|
91 | Z.Qi | 20. | 14R | 24dq | 2723 | - - | - - |
|
91 | T.Graves | 13. | - - | - - | 2723 | - - | - - |
|
Neil Garner Motorsport | |||||||
92 | J.Hartshorne | 4. | 1624 | 2136 | nsns | 2034 | 1221 | |
92 | P.Keen | 8. | 1624 | 2136 | nsns | 2034 | - - |
|
92 | S.Keating | 8. | 1624 | 2136 | nsns | 2034 | - - |
|
92 | A.Kapadia | 20. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1221 | |
92 | T.Graves | 13. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1221 | |
Genoa Racing | |||||||
93 | J.Petersen | 5. | 1513 | 2623 | 2326 | - - | - - |
|
93 | E.Julian | 5. | 1513 | 2623 | 2326 | - - | - - |
|
93 | C.Zügel | 5. | 1513 | 2623 | 2326 | - - | - - |
|
93 | A.Mitchell | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 2218 | - - |
|
93 | J.Grogor | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 2218 | - - |
|
93 | B.Kronfli | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 2218 | - - |
|
Pegasus Racing | |||||||
95 | M.Schultis | 1. | 1712 | 2719 | 2520 | 2317 | 1412 | |
95 | P.Simon | 1. | 1712 | 2719 | 2520 | 2317 | 1412 | |
95 | J.Schell | 1. | 1712 | 2719 | 2520 | 2317 | 1412 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
99 | M.Rodrigues | 22. | 1825 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | J.Menahem | 15. | 1825 | 2541 | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | N.Misslin | 22. | 1825 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | O.Lombard | 22. | - - | 2541 | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | C.Ducote | 11. | - - | - - | 2419 | 2119 | - - |
|
99 | K.Marcelli | 11. | - - | - - | 2419 | 2119 | - - |
|
99 | N.Marroc | 10. | - - | - - | 2419 | - - | 1314 | |
99 | L.Moro | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 2119 | - - |
|
99 | P.Kutemann | 16. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1314 | |
Klasse GTE Pro | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
AF Corse | |||||||
51 | G.Fisichella | 1. | 1915 | 3016ee | 3315e | 3120 | 16R | |
51 | G.Bruni | 1. | 1915 | 3016ee | 3315e | 3120 | 16R | |
71 | J.Melo | 7. | 2223 | 28R | 2913ee | 26R | 2210e | |
71 | T.Vilander | 7. | 2223 | 28R | 2913ee | 26R | 2210e | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||||
55 | J.Müller | - - | 3220 | 2616 | 2426 | - - |
||
55 | A.Farfus | - - | 3220 | 2616 | 2426 | - - |
||
56 | A.Priaulx | - - | 3418 | - - | 2523 | - - |
||
56 | U.Alzen | - - | 3418 | - - | 2523 | - - |
||
56 | D.Werner | - - | - - | 2836 | - - | - - |
||
56 | P.Lamy | - - | - - | 2836 | - - | - - |
||
Luxury Racing | |||||||
58 | A.Beltoise | - - | 37R | 38R | 3530 | - - |
||
58 | F.Jakubowski | - - | 37R | 38R | 3530 | - - |
||
58 | J.Deletraz | - - | 37R | - - | - - | - - |
||
58 | R.Firman jr | - - | - - | 38R | - - | - - |
||
58 | N.Marroc | - - | - - | - - | 3530 | - - |
||
59 | S.Ortelli | - - | 48R | 30R | 2821 | - - |
||
59 | F.Makowiecki | - - | 48R | 30R | 2821 | - - |
||
Jetalliance Racing | |||||||
64 | M.Rich | - - | ns40 | 48R | 45R | - - |
||
64 | O.Slingerland | - - | ns40 | 48R | - - | - - |
||
64 | L.Lichtner-Hoyer | - - | - - | 48R | 45R | - - |
||
64 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | - - | - - | - - | 45R | - - |
||
65 | J.Rossiter | - - | 45R | 47R | 4240 | - - |
||
65 | J.Mowlem | - - | 45R | 47R | 4240 | - - |
||
65 | J.Hirschi | - - | 45R | 47R | - - | - - |
||
65 | K.Wendlinger | - - | - - | - - | 4240 | - - |
||
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
66 | R.Bell | 3. | 2114 | 2933ee | 31R | 3229e | 156e | |
66 | J.Walker | 3. | 2114 | 2933ee | 31R | 3229e | 156e | |
Kessel Racing | |||||||
70 | P.Peter | - - | - - | - - | 33R | - - |
||
70 | M.Broniszewski | - - | - - | - - | 33R | - - |
||
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | M.Holzer | 13. | 24R | 4022 | 3728ee | 3024e | 18R | |
75 | M.Goossens | 13. | 24R | 4022 | 3728ee | 3024e | 18R | |
IMSA Performance | |||||||
76 | P.Pilet | 11. | 27R | 35R | 3518 | 2927ee | 209ee | |
76 | W.Henzler | 11. | 27R | 35R | 3518 | 2927ee | 209ee | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
77 | M.Lieb | 5. | 26R | 3135ee | 3217ee | 2722e | 177e | |
77 | R.Lietz | 5. | 26R | 3135ee | 3217ee | 2722e | 177e | |
Team Jota | |||||||
79 | S.Hancock | 15. | 28R | ns21 | 3930 | 3432 | 2313 | |
79 | S.Dolan | 15. | 28R | ns21 | 3930 | 3432 | 2313 | |
79 | C.Buncombe | 17. | - - | - - | - - | 3432 | - - |
|
Fischer Racing | |||||||
86 | T.Enge | 2026R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
86 | A.Müller | 2026R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
86 | C.Nygaard | 2026R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Farnbacher Racing | |||||||
89 | D.Farnbacher | 9. | 2321 | 3317ee | 34R | 3628e | 19R | |
89 | A.Simonsen | 9. | 2321 | 3317ee | 34R | 3628e | 19R | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
90 | S.Ayari | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2519 | ||
90 | P.Ballay | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2519 | ||
90 | M.Rodrigues | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2519 | ||
Klasse GTE Am | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Larbre Compétition | |||||||
50 | P.Bornhauser | - - | 4426 | 4325 | ns36 | - - |
||
50 | J.Canal | - - | 4426 | 4325 | ns36 | - - |
||
50 | G.Gardel | - - | 4426 | 4325 | ns36 | - - |
||
Krohn Racing | |||||||
57 | T.Krohn | - - | 4931 | 4137 | 4039 | - - |
||
57 | N.Jönsson | - - | 4931 | 4137 | 4039 | - - |
||
57 | M.Rugolo | - - | - - | 4137 | 4039 | - - |
||
Gulf Racing | |||||||
60 | F.Giroix | - - | 41R | - - | 4441 | - - |
||
60 | R.Goethe | - - | 41R | - - | 4441 | - - |
||
60 | M.Wainwright | - - | 41R | - - | 4441 | - - |
||
AF Corse | |||||||
61 | P.Perazzini | 3. | 3018ee | 3825ee | 4027 | 4137ee | 2422ee | |
61 | M.Cioci | 3. | 3018ee | 3825ee | 4027 | 4137ee | 2422ee | |
61 | S.Lemeret | 3. | 3018ee | 3825ee | 4027 | 4137ee | 2422ee | |
72 | R.Aguas | 3322 | nsR | - - | - - | - - |
||
72 | R.Kauffman | 3322 | nsR | - - | - - | - - |
||
72 | G.Ciro | 3322 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
CRS Racing | |||||||
62 | P.Ehret | - - | 4629 | 4533 | 3935 | - - |
||
62 | R.Wills | - - | 4629 | 4533 | 3935 | - - |
||
62 | S.Lynn | - - | 4629 | 4533 | - - | - - |
||
62 | T.Mullen | - - | - - | - - | 3935 | - - |
||
82 | P.Quaife | 7. | 3220 | 39R | 4435ee | 4642ee | 2615 | |
82 | A.Christodoulou | 7. | 3220 | 39R | 4435ee | 4642ee | 2615 | |
82 | K.Hummel | 10. | 3220 | 39R | 4435 | 4642 | 26nc | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
63 | N.Hommerson | - - | 4727 | - - | - - | - - |
||
63 | P.Long | - - | - - | 36dq | 3833 | - - |
||
63 | G.Roda | - - | - - | 36dq | 3833 | - - |
||
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 6. | 2917 | 4328ee | 46R | 4338ee | 2716ee | |
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 2917 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
88 | B.Miller | 11. | - - | 4328ee | - - | - - | - - |
|
88/63 | C.Ried | 9. | 2917 | 4727 | 46R | 4338ee | 2716ee | |
IMSA Performance | |||||||
67 | N.Armindo | 1. | 2527ee | 3624ee | 4222 | 3731ee | 2111ee | |
67 | R.Narac | 1. | 2527ee | 3624ee | 4222 | 3731ee | 2111ee | |
Kessel Racing | |||||||
70 | P.Peter | 3119 | 4230 | - - | - - | - - |
||
70 | M.Broniszewski | 3119 | 4230 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse P1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Joest | |||||||
1 | R.Dumas | - - | 14 | - - | - - | - - |
||
1 | M.Rockenfeller | - - | 14 | - - | - - | - - |
||
1 | T.Bernhard | - - | 14 | 23 | 42 | - - |
||
2 | A.Lotterer | - - | 25 | - - | - - | - - |
||
2 | B.Treluyer | - - | 25 | - - | - - | - - |
||
2/1 | M.Fässler | - - | 25 | 23 | 42 | - - |
||
3/2 | A.McNish | - - | 33 | 44 | 27 | - - |
||
3 | R.Capello | - - | 33 | - - | - - | - - |
||
3/2 | T.Kristensen | - - | 33 | 44 | 27 | - - |
||
Peugeot Sport | |||||||
7 | A.Wurz | - - | 101 | - - | - - | - - |
||
7 | A.Davidson | - - | 101 | 11 | - - | - - |
||
7 | M.Gene | - - | 101 | - - | - - | - - |
||
8 | F.Montagny | - - | ns2 | 32 | 38 | - - |
||
8 | S.Sarrazin | - - | ns2 | 32 | 38 | - - |
||
8 | N.Minassian | - - | ns2 | - - | - - | - - |
||
9/7 | S.Bourdais | - - | 118 | 11 | 11 | - - |
||
9 | P.Lamy | - - | 118 | - - | - - | - - |
||
9/7 | S.Pagenaud | - - | 118 | - - | 11 | - - |
||
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
007 | A.Fernandez | - - | - - | - - | 109 | - - |
||
007 | H.Primat | - - | - - | - - | 109 | - - |
||
007 | C.Klien | - - | - - | - - | 109 | - - |
||
009 | S.Mücke | 5R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
009 | D.Turner | 5R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
009 | H.Primat | 5R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team Oreca | |||||||
10 | N.Lapierre | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | L.Duval | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | O.Panis | - - | 410 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Rebellion Racing | |||||||
12 | N.Jani | 5. | 13 | 57 | 66 | 5R | 13 | |
12 | N.Prost | 5. | 13 | 57 | 66 | 5R | 13 | |
13 | J.Boullion | 3. | 42 | ns9 | 75 | 84 | 32 | |
13 | A.Belicchi | 3. | 42 | ns9 | 75 | 84 | 32 | |
Oak Racing | |||||||
15 | M.Lahaye | - - | 8R | - - | 65 | - - |
||
15 | P.Ragues | - - | 8R | 58 | 65 | - - |
||
15 | G.Moreau | - - | 8R | 58 | 65 | - - |
||
24 | O.Pla | 8. | - - | - - | - - | 73 | - - |
|
24 | A.Premat | - - | - - | - - | 73 | - - |
||
Pescarolo Team | |||||||
16 | E.Collard | 1. | 21 | 76 | 87 | 96 | 21 | |
16 | C.Tinseau | 7. | 21 | 76 | 87 | 96 | - - |
|
16 | J.Jousse | 1. | 21 | 76 | 87 | 96 | 21 | |
ASM Team | |||||||
20 | M.Amaral | 9. | 34 | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
|
20 | O.Pla | 8. | 34 | 6R | - - | - - | - - |
|
Mik Corse | |||||||
23 | M.Cortes | 10. | - - | 911 | 9R | nsns | - - |
|
23 | F.Geri | 10. | - - | 911 | 9R | nsns | - - |
|
23 | G.Piccini | 10. | - - | 911 | 9R | nsns | - - |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse P2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Signature | |||||||
26 | F.Mailleux | - - | 35 | 42 | 57 | - - |
||
26 | L.Ordóñez | - - | 35 | 42 | 57 | - - |
||
26 | S.Ayari | - - | 35 | 42 | - - | - - |
||
26 | JK.Vernay | - - | - - | - - | 57 | - - |
||
Level 5 Motorsports | |||||||
33 | S.Tucker | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
33 | C.Bouchut | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
33 | J.Barbosa | - - | 10R | - - | - - | - - |
||
33 | S.Tucker | - - | - - | 63 | - - | - - |
||
33 | C.Bouchut | - - | - - | 63 | - - | - - |
||
33 | J.Barbosa | - - | - - | 63 | - - | - - |
||
Oak Racing | |||||||
35 | P.Lafargue | - - | 86 | 119 | 96 | - - |
||
35 | F.Da Rocha | - - | 86 | 119 | 96 | - - |
||
35 | A.Barlesi | - - | 86 | 119 | 96 | - - |
||
49 | A.Premat | - - | - - | 85 | - - | - - |
||
49 | J.Nicolet | - - | - - | 85 | - - | - - |
||
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
36 | M.Newton | 24. | ns7 | nsns | 1311 | 84 | - - |
|
36 | T.Erdos | 24. | ns7 | nsns | 1311 | 84 | - - |
|
36 | B.Collins | 24. | ns7 | nsns | 1311 | 84 | - - |
|
Pecom Racing | |||||||
39 | M.Russo | 17. | 52 | 9R | 94 | 7R | 6R | |
39 | L.Perez Companc | 17. | 52 | 9R | 94 | 7R | 6R | |
39 | P.Kaffer | 17. | 52 | 9R | 94 | 7R | 6R | |
Race Performance | |||||||
40 | M.Frey | 11. | 46 | 67 | 7R | 42 | 54 | |
40 | R.Meichtry | 11. | 46 | 67 | 7R | 42 | 54 | |
40 | C.Ebbesvik | 22. | 46 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
40 | M.Rostan | 21. | - - | 67 | 7R | 42 | - - |
|
40 | J.Hirschi | 31. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 54 | |
Greaves Motorsport | |||||||
41 | K.Ojjeh | 1. | 31 | 58 | 51 | 21 | 12 | |
41 | T.Kimber-Smith | 1. | 31 | 58 | 51 | 21 | 12 | |
41 | G.Chalandon | 20. | 31 | 58 | - - | - - | - - |
|
41 | O.Lombard | 3. | - - | - - | 51 | 21 | 12 | |
Strakka Racing | |||||||
42 | D.Watts | 4. | 83 | 13 | 36 | 18 | 26 | |
42 | J.Kane | 4. | 83 | 13 | 36 | 18 | 26 | |
42 | N.Leventis | 4. | 83 | 13 | 36 | 18 | 26 | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
43 | B.Gates | 13. | 75 | 114 | 12R | ns5 | 75 | |
43 | R.Garofall | 13. | 75 | 114 | 12R | ns5 | 75 | |
43 | S.Phillips | 23. | 75 | 114 | 12R | - - | - - |
|
43 | W.Hughes | 27. | - - | - - | - - | ns5 | 75 | |
Extrême Limite | |||||||
44 | F.Rosier | 16. | 68 | 79 | 108 | - - | 83 | |
44 | PM.Basso | 28. | 68 | 79 | 108 | - - | - - |
|
44 | J.Luco | 32. | 68 | 79 | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | M.Mello Breyner | 29. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 83 | |
44 | P.Mello Breyner | 29. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 83 | |
Boutsen Energy Racing | |||||||
45 | D.Kraihamer | 10. | 24 | 42 | 210 | 63 | 4R | |
45 | N.de Crem | 15. | 24 | 42 | 210 | - - | - - |
|
45 | C.Ebbesvik | 22. | - - | - - | - - | 63 | 4R | |
TDS Racing | |||||||
46 | M.Beche | 7. | 1R | 21 | 17 | 3R | 31 | |
46 | P.Thiriet | 7. | 1R | 21 | 17 | 3R | 31 | |
46 | J.Firth | 7. | 1R | 21 | 17 | 3R | 31 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse FLM | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hope PoleVision Racing | |||||||
91 | N.Marroc | 10. | 1R | 2dq | - - | - - | - - |
|
91 | L.Moro | 13. | 1R | 2dq | 43 | - - | - - |
|
91 | Z.Qi | 20. | 1R | 2dq | 43 | - - | - - |
|
91 | T.Graves | 13. | - - | - - | 43 | - - | - - |
|
Neil Garner Motorsport | |||||||
92 | J.Hartshorne | 4. | 33 | 13 | nsns | 14 | 13 | |
92 | P.Keen | 8. | 33 | 13 | nsns | 14 | - - |
|
92 | S.Keating | 8. | 33 | 13 | nsns | 14 | - - |
|
92 | A.Kapadia | 20. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 13 | |
92 | T.Graves | 13. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 13 | |
Genoa Racing | |||||||
93 | J.Petersen | 5. | 22 | 42 | 14 | - - | - - |
|
93 | E.Julian | 5. | 22 | 42 | 14 | - - | - - |
|
93 | C.Zügel | 5. | 22 | 42 | 14 | - - | - - |
|
93 | A.Mitchell | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 32 | - - |
|
93 | J.Grogor | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 32 | - - |
|
93 | B.Kronfli | 16. | - - | - - | - - | 32 | - - |
|
Pegasus Racing | |||||||
95 | M.Schultis | 1. | 41 | 51 | 32 | 41 | 31 | |
95 | P.Simon | 1. | 41 | 51 | 32 | 41 | 31 | |
95 | J.Schell | 1. | 41 | 51 | 32 | 41 | 31 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
99 | M.Rodrigues | 22. | 54 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | J.Menahem | 15. | 54 | 34 | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | N.Misslin | 22. | 54 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | O.Lombard | 22. | - - | 34 | - - | - - | - - |
|
99 | C.Ducote | 11. | - - | - - | 21 | 23 | - - |
|
99 | K.Marcelli | 11. | - - | - - | 21 | 23 | - - |
|
99 | N.Marroc | 10. | - - | - - | 21 | - - | 22 | |
99 | L.Moro | 13. | - - | - - | - - | 23 | - - |
|
99 | P.Kutemann | 16. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 22 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GTE Pro | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Corse | |||||||
51 | G.Fisichella | 1. | 12 | 31ee | 72e | 81 | 2R | |
51 | G.Bruni | 1. | 12 | 31ee | 72e | 81 | 2R | |
71 | J.Melo | 7. | 44 | 1R | 31ee | 3R | 74e | |
71 | T.Vilander | 7. | 44 | 1R | 31ee | 3R | 74e | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||||
55 | J.Müller | - - | 54 | 13 | 16 | - - |
||
55 | A.Farfus | - - | 54 | 13 | 16 | - - |
||
56 | A.Priaulx | - - | 73 | - - | 24 | - - |
||
56 | U.Alzen | - - | 73 | - - | 24 | - - |
||
56 | D.Werner | - - | - - | 28 | - - | - - |
||
56 | P.Lamy | - - | - - | 28 | - - | - - |
||
Luxury Racing | |||||||
58 | A.Beltoise | - - | 9R | 11R | 1210 | - - |
||
58 | F.Jakubowski | - - | 9R | 11R | 1210 | - - |
||
58 | J.Deletraz | - - | 9R | - - | - - | - - |
||
58 | R.Firman jr | - - | - - | 11R | - - | - - |
||
58 | N.Marroc | - - | - - | - - | 1210 | - - |
||
59 | S.Ortelli | - - | 12R | 4R | 52 | - - |
||
59 | F.Makowiecki | - - | 12R | 4R | 52 | - - |
||
Jetalliance Racing | |||||||
64 | M.Rich | - - | ns9 | 14R | 15R | - - |
||
64 | O.Slingerland | - - | ns9 | 14R | - - | - - |
||
64 | L.Lichtner-Hoyer | - - | - - | 14R | 15R | - - |
||
64 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | - - | - - | - - | 15R | - - |
||
65 | J.Rossiter | - - | 11R | 13R | 1412 | - - |
||
65 | J.Mowlem | - - | 11R | 13R | 1412 | - - |
||
65 | J.Hirschi | - - | 11R | 13R | - - | - - |
||
65 | K.Wendlinger | - - | - - | - - | 1412 | - - |
||
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
66 | R.Bell | 3. | 31 | 27ee | 5R | 99e | 11e | |
66 | J.Walker | 3. | 31 | 27ee | 5R | 99e | 11e | |
Kessel Racing | |||||||
70 | P.Peter | - - | - - | - - | 10R | - - |
||
70 | M.Broniszewski | - - | - - | - - | 10R | - - |
||
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | M.Holzer | 13. | 6R | 106 | 106ee | 75e | 4R | |
75 | M.Goossens | 13. | 6R | 106 | 106ee | 75e | 4R | |
IMSA Performance | |||||||
76 | P.Pilet | 11. | 8R | 8R | 95 | 67ee | 63ee | |
76 | W.Henzler | 11. | 8R | 8R | 95 | 67ee | 63ee | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
77 | M.Lieb | 5. | 7R | 48ee | 64ee | 43e | 32e | |
77 | R.Lietz | 5. | 7R | 48ee | 64ee | 43e | 32e | |
Team Jota | |||||||
79 | S.Hancock | 15. | 9R | ns5 | 127 | 1111 | 85 | |
79 | S.Dolan | 15. | 9R | ns5 | 127 | 1111 | 85 | |
79 | C.Buncombe | 17. | - - | - - | - - | 1111 | - - |
|
Fischer Racing | |||||||
86 | T.Enge | 25R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
86 | A.Müller | 25R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
86 | C.Nygaard | 25R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Farnbacher Racing | |||||||
89 | D.Farnbacher | 9. | 53 | 62ee | 8R | 138e | 5R | |
89 | A.Simonsen | 9. | 53 | 62ee | 8R | 138e | 5R | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
90 | S.Ayari | - - | - - | - - | - - | 96 | ||
90 | P.Ballay | - - | - - | - - | - - | 96 | ||
90 | M.Rodrigues | - - | - - | - - | - - | 96 | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GTE Am | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larbre Compétition | |||||||
50 | P.Bornhauser | - - | 73 | 52 | ns4 | - - |
||
50 | J.Canal | - - | 73 | 52 | ns4 | - - |
||
50 | G.Gardel | - - | 73 | 52 | ns4 | - - |
||
Krohn Racing | |||||||
57 | T.Krohn | - - | 108 | 36 | 47 | - - |
||
57 | N.Jönsson | - - | 108 | 36 | 47 | - - |
||
57 | M.Rugolo | - - | - - | 36 | 47 | - - |
||
Gulf Racing | |||||||
60 | F.Giroix | - - | 4R | - - | 78 | - - |
||
60 | R.Goethe | - - | 4R | - - | 78 | - - |
||
60 | M.Wainwright | - - | 4R | - - | 78 | - - |
||
AF Corse | |||||||
61 | P.Perazzini | 3. | 32ee | 22ee | 23 | 55ee | 24ee | |
61 | M.Cioci | 3. | 32ee | 22ee | 23 | 55ee | 24ee | |
61 | S.Lemeret | 3. | 32ee | 22ee | 23 | 55ee | 24ee | |
72 | R.Aguas | 65 | nsR | - - | - - | - - |
||
72 | R.Kauffman | 65 | nsR | - - | - - | - - |
||
72 | G.Ciro | 65 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
CRS Racing | |||||||
62 | P.Ehret | - - | 86 | 74 | 33 | - - |
||
62 | R.Wills | - - | 86 | 74 | 33 | - - |
||
62 | S.Lynn | - - | 86 | 74 | - - | - - |
||
62 | T.Mullen | - - | - - | - - | 33 | - - |
||
82 | P.Quaife | 7. | 54 | 3R | 65ee | 89ee | 32 | |
82 | A.Christodoulou | 7. | 54 | 3R | 65ee | 89ee | 32 | |
82 | K.Hummel | 10. | 54 | 3R | 65 | 89 | 3nc | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
63 | N.Hommerson | - - | 94 | - - | - - | - - |
||
63 | P.Long | - - | - - | 1dq | 22 | - - |
||
63 | G.Roda | - - | - - | 1dq | 22 | - - |
||
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 6. | 21 | 65ee | 8R | 66ee | 43ee | |
88 | Hor.Felbermayr | 21 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
88 | B.Miller | 11. | - - | 65ee | - - | - - | - - |
|
88/63 | C.Ried | 9. | 21 | 94 | 8R | 66ee | 43ee | |
IMSA Performance | |||||||
67 | N.Armindo | 1. | 16ee | 11ee | 41 | 11ee | 11ee | |
67 | R.Narac | 1. | 16ee | 11ee | 41 | 11ee | 11ee | |
Kessel Racing | |||||||
70 | P.Peter | 43 | 57 | - - | - - | - - |
||
70 | M.Broniszewski | 43 | 57 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |