Zwischenstand Stunde 22 - Klasse LM P1::
|
1.
|
Kamui Kobayashi / Mike Conway / Jose Maria Lopez
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
2.
|
Kazuki Nakajima / Sebastien Buemi / Fernando Alonso
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
3.
|
Stoffel Vandoorne / Michael Aleshin / Vitaly Petrov
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
4.
|
Neel Jani / Andre Lotterer / Bruno Senna
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
5.
|
Thomas Laurent / Nathanaël Berthon / Gustavo Menezes
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Tom Dillmann / Oliver Webb / Paolo Ruberti
Team ByKolles
Enso CLM P1/01 - Nissan
|
R
|
Benjamin Hanley / Renger van der Zande / Hendrik Hedman
DragonSpeed
Dallara BR1 - Gibson
|
R
|
Stephane Sarrazin / Sergey Sirotkin / Egor Orudzhev
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 22 - Klasse LM P2::
|
1.
|
Nicolas Lapierre / André Negrão / Pierre Thiriet
Signatech
Alpine A470 - Gibson
|
2.
|
Ho-Pin Tung / Gabriel Aubry / Stephane Richelmi
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
3.
|
Loic Duval / Matthieu Vaxivière / François Glenmor Perrodo
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
4.
|
Filipe Miguel Albuquerque / Paul di Resta / Philip Hanson
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
5.
|
Romain Dumas / Nicolas Jamin / Pierre Ragues
Duqueine Engineering
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
6.
|
Memo Rojas / Paul-Loup Chatin / Paul Lafargue
IDEC Sport Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
7.
|
Jean-Eric Vergne / Job van Uitert / Roman Rusinov
TDS Racing
Aurus 01 - Gibson
|
8.
|
Will Stevens / Rene Binder / Julien Canal
Panis Barthez Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
9.
|
Tristan Gommendy / Jonathan Hirschi / Vincent Capillaire
Graff Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
10.
|
Andréa Pizzitola / David Zollinger / John Falb
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
11.
|
Mathias Beche / Anders Fjordbach / Dennis Andersen
High Class Racing
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
12.
|
Nicholas Boulle / Erwin Creed / Romano Ricci
Larbre Compétition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
13.
|
Andrea Belicchi / Giorgio Sernagiotto / Roberto Lacorte
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
14.
|
Alex Brundle / Ryan Cullen / Will Owen
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
15.
|
Giedo van der Garde / Nyck De Vries / Frits van Eerd
Davytec Engineering
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
16.
|
James Winslow / Nigel Moore / Jakub Smiechowski
Inter Europol Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
17.
|
Norman Nato / Arjun Maini / John Farano
RLR Motorsport
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Anthony Davidson / Pastor Maldonado / Roberto Gonzalez
DragonSpeed
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
R
|
Ricky Taylor / Jordan King / David Heinemeier Hansson
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
R
|
Henning Enqvist / Konstantin Tereschenko / Miroslav Konopka
ARC Bratislava
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 22 - Klasse LM GTE Pro::
|
1.
|
James Calado / Alessandro Pier Guidi / Daniel Serra
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
|
2.
|
Richard Lietz / Gianmaria Bruni / Frederic Makowiecki
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
3.
|
Patrick Pilet / Earl Bamber / Nick Tandy
CORE Autosport
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
4.
|
Sebastien Bourdais / Dirk Müller / Joey Hand
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
5.
|
Harry Tincknell / Andy Priaulx / Jonathan Bomarito
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
6.
|
Richard Westbrook / Ryan Briscoe / Scott Dixon
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
7.
|
Olivier Pla / Stefan Mücke / Billy Johnson
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
8.
|
Jan Magnussen / Antonio Garcia / Mike Rockenfeller
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
9.
|
Sven Müller / Dennis Olsen / Mathieu Jaminet
CORE Autosport
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
10.
|
Augusto Farfus / Antonio Felix da Costa / Jesse Krohn
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
11.
|
Oliver Jarvis / Luis Felipe Derani / Jules Gounon
Risi Competizione
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
12.
|
Michael Christensen / Kevin Estre / Laurens Vanthoor
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
13.
|
Nicky Catsburg / Martin Tomczyk / Philipp Eng
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
14.
|
Maxime Martin / Alex Lynn / Jonathan Adam
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Miguel Molina / Davide Rigon / Sam Bird
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
R
|
Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner / Marcel Fässler
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
R
|
Nicki Thiim / Marco Sørensen / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 22 - Klasse LM GTE Am::
|
1.
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen / Felipe Fraga / Ben Keating
Keating Motorsports
Ford GT (II)
|
2.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Egidio Perfetti / Patrick Lindsey
Project 1
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
3.
|
Rodrigo Baptista / Jeff Segal / Wei Lu
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
4.
|
Matt Griffin / Matteo Cressoni / Luis Perez Companc
Clearwater Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
5.
|
Matthew Campbell / Julien Andlauer / Christian Ried
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
6.
|
Toni Vilander / Cooper MacNeil / Rob Smith
Scuderia Corsa
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
7.
|
Côme Ledogar / Kei Cozzolino / Takeshi Kimura
CarGuy Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
8.
|
Vincent Abril / Louis Prette / Philippe Prette
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
9.
|
Thomas Preining / Ben Barker / Michael Wainwright
Gulf Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
10.
|
Rahel Frey / Michelle Gatting / Manuela Gostner
Kessel Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
11.
|
Olivier Beretta / Edouard III Cheever / Motoaki Ishikawa
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
12.
|
Charlie Eastwood / Euan Hankey / Salih Yoluc
TF Sport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
13.
|
Giancarlo Fisichella / Francesco Castellacci / Thomas Flohr
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
14.
|
Andrea Piccini / Sergio Pianezzola / Claudio Schiavoni
Kessel Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Satoshi Hoshino / Giorgio Roda / Matteo Cairoli
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
R
|
Pedro Lamy / Matthias Lauda / Paul Dalla Lana
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Patrick Long
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
ns
|
Niclas Jönsson
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
ns
|
Tracy Krohn
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|