Startaufstellung - Klasse LM P1:
|
1.
|
Jose Maria Lopez / Mike Conway / Kamui Kobayashi
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
2.
|
Fernando Alonso / Sebastien Buemi / Kazuki Nakajima
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS050 Hybrid (2018)
|
3.
|
Sergey Sirotkin / Stephane Sarrazin / Egor Orudzhev
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
4.
|
Thomas Laurent / Nathanaël Berthon / Gustavo Menezes
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
5.
|
Vitaly Petrov / Michael Aleshin / Stoffel Vandoorne
SMP Racing
Dallara BR1 - AER
|
6.
|
Neel Jani / Bruno Senna / Andre Lotterer
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R13 - Gibson
|
7.
|
Benjamin Hanley / Hendrik Hedman / Renger van der Zande
DragonSpeed
Dallara BR1 - Gibson
|
8.
|
Tom Dillmann / Oliver Webb / Paolo Ruberti
Team ByKolles
Enso CLM P1/01 - Nissan
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse LM P2:
|
1.
|
François Glenmor Perrodo / Loic Duval / Matthieu Vaxivière
TDS Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
2.
|
Roberto Gonzalez / Pastor Maldonado / Anthony Davidson
DragonSpeed
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
3.
|
Pierre Thiriet / André Negrão / Nicolas Lapierre
Signatech
Alpine A470 - Gibson
|
4.
|
Paul Lafargue / Paul-Loup Chatin / Memo Rojas
IDEC Sport Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
5.
|
Roman Rusinov / Job van Uitert / Jean-Eric Vergne
TDS Racing
Aurus 01 - Gibson
|
6.
|
Philip Hanson / Paul di Resta / Filipe Miguel Albuquerque
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
7.
|
Gabriel Aubry / Stephane Richelmi / Ho-Pin Tung
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
8.
|
Nyck De Vries / Giedo van der Garde / Frits van Eerd
Davytec Engineering
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
9.
|
Alex Brundle / Ryan Cullen / Will Owen
United Autosports
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
10.
|
Dennis Andersen / Anders Fjordbach / Mathias Beche
High Class Racing
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
11.
|
Will Stevens / Rene Binder / Julien Canal
Panis Barthez Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
12.
|
Ricky Taylor / Jordan King / David Heinemeier Hansson
Team Jota
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
13.
|
Nicolas Jamin / Romain Dumas / Pierre Ragues
Duqueine Engineering
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
14.
|
Vincent Capillaire / Jonathan Hirschi / Tristan Gommendy
Graff Racing
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
15.
|
John Falb / Andréa Pizzitola / David Zollinger
Algarve Pro Racing Team
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
16.
|
Arjun Maini / Norman Nato / John Farano
RLR Motorsport
Oreca 07 - Gibson
|
17.
|
Roberto Lacorte / Giorgio Sernagiotto / Andrea Belicchi
Scuderia Villorba Corse
Dallara P217 - Gibson
|
18.
|
Jakub Smiechowski / Nigel Moore / James Winslow
Inter Europol Competition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
19.
|
Henning Enqvist / Konstantin Tereschenko / Miroslav Konopka
ARC Bratislava
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
20.
|
Nicholas Boulle / Romano Ricci / Erwin Creed
Larbre Compétition
Ligier JS P217 - Gibson
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse LM GTE Pro:
|
1.
|
Nicki Thiim / Marco Sørensen / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
2.
|
Harry Tincknell / Andy Priaulx / Jonathan Bomarito
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
3.
|
Jan Magnussen / Antonio Garcia / Mike Rockenfeller
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
4.
|
Patrick Pilet / Nick Tandy / Earl Bamber
CORE Autosport
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
5.
|
Augusto Farfus / Antonio Felix da Costa / Jesse Krohn
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
6.
|
Joey Hand / Sebastien Bourdais / Dirk Müller
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
7.
|
Kevin Estre / Laurens Vanthoor / Michael Christensen
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
8.
|
Sam Bird / Davide Rigon / Miguel Molina
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
9.
|
Stefan Mücke / Billy Johnson / Olivier Pla
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
10.
|
Richard Westbrook / Ryan Briscoe / Scott Dixon
Chip Ganassi Racing
Ford GT (II)
|
11.
|
Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner / Marcel Fässler
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
12.
|
Daniel Serra / Alessandro Pier Guidi / James Calado
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo
|
13.
|
Frederic Makowiecki / Gianmaria Bruni / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
14.
|
Maxime Martin / Alex Lynn / Jonathan Adam
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE (II)
|
15.
|
Sven Müller / Mathieu Jaminet / Dennis Olsen
CORE Autosport
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
16.
|
Nicky Catsburg / Martin Tomczyk / Philipp Eng
Team MTEK
BMW M8 GTE
|
17.
|
Luis Felipe Derani / Oliver Jarvis / Jules Gounon
Risi Competizione
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse LM GTE Am:
|
1.
|
Satoshi Hoshino / Matteo Cairoli / Giorgio Roda
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
2.
|
Julien Andlauer / Christian Ried / Matthew Campbell
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
3.
|
Thomas Preining / Michael Wainwright / Ben Barker
Gulf Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
4.
|
Rodrigo Baptista / Jeff Segal / Wei Lu
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
5.
|
Philippe Prette / Louis Prette / Vincent Abril
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
6.
|
Patrick Lindsey / Egidio Perfetti / Jörg Bergmeister
Project 1
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
7.
|
Thomas Flohr / Giancarlo Fisichella / Francesco Castellacci
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
8.
|
Côme Ledogar / Kei Cozzolino / Takeshi Kimura
CarGuy Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
9.
|
Ben Keating / Felipe Fraga / Jeroen Bleekemolen
Keating Motorsports
Ford GT (II)
|
10.
|
Sergio Pianezzola / Andrea Piccini / Claudio Schiavoni
Kessel Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
11.
|
Paul Dalla Lana / Pedro Lamy / Matthias Lauda
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
12.
|
Salih Yoluc / Euan Hankey / Charlie Eastwood
TF Sport
Aston Martin Vantage GTE
|
13.
|
Rob Smith / Cooper MacNeil / Toni Vilander
Scuderia Corsa
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
14.
|
Edouard III Cheever / Olivier Beretta / Motoaki Ishikawa
AF Corse
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
15.
|
Michelle Gatting / Manuela Gostner / Rahel Frey
Kessel Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
16.
|
Matteo Cressoni / Matt Griffin / Luis Perez Companc
Clearwater Racing
Ferrari 488 GTE
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Niclas Jönsson
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
ns
|
Patrick Long
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|
ns
|
Tracy Krohn
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991-2017)
|