Zwischenstand Stunde 10 - Klasse SP 9 GT3::
|
1.
|
Christopher Mies / Edward Sandström / Nico Müller / Laurens Vanthoor
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
2.
|
Maxime Martin / Lucas Luhr / Markus Palttala / Richard Westbrook
Marc VDS Racing Team
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
3.
|
Wolf Henzler / Peter Dumbreck / Martin Ragginger / Alexandre Imperatori
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
4.
|
Hubert Haupt / Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Yelmer Buurman / Jaap van Lagen
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
5.
|
Augusto Farfus / Jörg Müller / Nicky Catsburg / Dirk Adorf
Marc VDS Racing Team
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
6.
|
Michela Cerruti / Felipe Fernández Laser / John Michael Edwards / Daniel Keilwitz
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
7.
|
Harold Primat / Christopher Brück / Clemens Schmid / Marco Seefried
HTP Motorsport
Bentley Continental GT3
|
8.
|
Klaus Graf / Christian Hohenadel / Nico Bastian / Thomas Jäger
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
9.
|
Jonathan Adam / Richie Stanaway / Matthias Lauda
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
10.
|
Stefan Mücke / Darren Turner / Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
11.
|
Robert Huff / Kenneth Heyer / Philipp Frommenwiler / Christian Krognes
Motorsport Competence Group
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
12.
|
Alex Buncombe / Kazuki Hoshino / Michael Krumm / Lucas Ordóñez
RJN Motorsport
Nissan GT-R GT3
|
13.
|
Maro Engel / Jan Seyffarth / Renger van der Zande / Thomas Jäger
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
14.
|
Christopher Haase / Christian Mamerow / Rene Rast / Markus Winkelhock
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
15.
|
Nicki Thiim / Christer Jöns / Pierre Kaffer / Laurens Vanthoor
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
16.
|
Dennis Busch / Marc Busch / Christian Frankenhout
Twin Busch Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
17.
|
Michael Schulze / Tobias Schulze / Florian Strauß / Jordan Tresson
Schulze Motorsport
Nissan GT-R GT3
|
18.
|
Alex Yoong / Shaun Thong / Cong Fu Cheng / Marchy Lee
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
19.
|
Otto Klohs / Frederic Makowiecki / Harald Schlotter / Jens Richter
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
20.
|
Henry Walkenhorst / Ralf Överhaus / Christian Bollrath / Stefan Aust
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
21.
|
Marc Basseng / Marcel Fässler / Mike Rockenfeller / Frank Stippler
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
22.
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen / Lance David Arnold / Christian Menzel / Christopher Brück
M-Sport
Bentley Continental GT3
|
23.
|
Dirk Werner / Dirk Müller / Alexander Sims / Marco Wittmann
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
24.
|
Sabine Schmitz / Patrick Huisman / Patrick Pilet / Jörg Bergmeister
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
25.
|
Peter Schmidt / Alexander Mattschull / Pierre Ehret / Vic Rice
Car Collection
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
26.
|
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof / Rod Salmon / Micke Ohlsson / Ronnie Saurenmann
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
27.
|
Guy Smith / Steven Kane / Andy Meyrick / Lance David Arnold
M-Sport
Bentley Continental GT3
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Yelmer Buurman / Andreas Simonsen / Adam Christodoulou / Bernd Schneider
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
R
|
Uwe Alzen / Marco Holzer / Norbert Siedler / Maximilian Götz
Haribo Racing Team
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
R
|
Dominik Baumann / Claudia Hürtgen / Jens Klingmann / Martin Tomczyk
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
R
|
Sebastian Asch / Tom Coronel / Luca Ludwig / Christian Vietoris
Zakspeed Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 10 - Klasse SP-PRO::
|
1.
|
Masahiko Kageyama / Hiroaki Ishiura / Kazuya Oshima / Takuto Iguchi
Gazoo Racing
Lexus LF-A Code X
|
2.
|
Wolfgang Kaufmann / Eberhard Baunach / Maik Rönnefarth
Kremer Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 KR (997)
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Georg Weiss / Oliver Kainz / Jochen Krumbach / Michael Christensen
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 10 - Klasse SP-X::
|
1.
|
Manuel Lauck / Marino Franchitti / David Jahn / Franck Mailleux
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003c
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Ken Dobson / Jeff Westphal / Thomas Mutsch
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003c
|