Startaufstellung - Klasse LMP 1:
|
1.
|
Allan McNish / Loic Duval / Tom Kristensen
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
2.
|
Oliver Jarvis / Lucas di Grassi / Marc Gene
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
3.
|
Andre Lotterer / Benoit Treluyer / Marcel Fässler
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
4.
|
Sebastien Buemi / Anthony Davidson / Stephane Sarrazin
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS030 HYBRID
|
5.
|
Nicolas Lapierre / Alexander Wurz / Kazuki Nakajima
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS030 HYBRID
|
6.
|
Nick Heidfeld / Nicolas Prost / Neel Jani
Rebellion Racing
Lola B12/60 - Toyota
|
7.
|
Mathias Beche / Cong Fu Cheng / Andrea Belicchi
Rebellion Racing
Lola B12/60 - Toyota
|
8.
|
Nick Leventis / Jonny Kane / Danny Watts
Strakka Racing
Honda ARX-03a
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse LMP 2:
|
1.
|
Alex Brundle / Olivier Pla / David Heinemeier Hansson
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
2.
|
Mike Conway / Roman Rusinov / John Martin
ADR-Delta
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
3.
|
Lucas Luhr / Oliver Turvey / Simon Dolan
Team Jota
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
4.
|
Olivier Lombard / Franck Mailleux / Natacha Gachnang
Morand Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Judd
|
5.
|
Shinji Nakano / Tor Graves / Archie Hamilton
ADR-Delta
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
6.
|
Matthew Howson / Alexandre Imperatori / Ho-Pin Tung
KCMG
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
7.
|
Mark Patterson / Karun Chandhok / Brendon Hartley
Murphy Prototypes
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
8.
|
Nelson Panciatici / Pierre Ragues / Tristan Gommendy
Signatech
Alpine A450 - Nissan
|
9.
|
Martin Plowman / Ricardo Gonzalez / Bertrand Baguette
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
10.
|
Luis Perez Companc / Pierre Kaffer / Nicolas Minassian
Pecom Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
11.
|
Pierre Thiriet / Ludovic Badey / Maxime Martin
TDS Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
12.
|
Jann Mardenborough / Lucas Ordóñez / Michael Krumm
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
13.
|
Tom Kimber-Smith / Eric Lux / Alexander Rossi
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
14.
|
Michel Frey / Patric Niederhauser / Jeroen Bleekemolen
Race Performance
Oreca 03 - Judd-BMW
|
15.
|
Dominik Kraihamer / Thomas Holzer / Jan Charouz
Kodewa
Lotus T128 - Praga
|
16.
|
Kevin Weeda / Christophe Bouchut / James Rossiter
Kodewa
Lotus T128 - Praga
|
17.
|
Jacques Nicolet / Philippe Mondolot / Jean-Marc Merlin
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
18.
|
Scott Tucker / Marino Franchitti / Ryan Briscoe
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
19.
|
Fabien Giroix / Philippe Haezebrouck / Keiko Ihara
Gulf Racing
Lola B12/80 - Nissan
|
20.
|
Tony Burgess / Jonathan Hirschi / Johnny Mowlem
Status GP
Lola B12/80 - Judd BMW
|
21.
|
Olivier Porta / Stephane Raffin / Romain Brandela
DKR Engineering
Lola B11/40 - Judd-BMW
|
22.
|
Thomas Dagoneau / Rodin Younessi / Matt Downs
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse GTE Pro:
|
1.
|
Frederic Makowiecki / Robert Bell / Bruno Senna
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
2.
|
Peter Dumbreck / Stefan Mücke / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
3.
|
Marc Lieb / Romain Dumas / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
4.
|
Gianmaria Bruni / Matteo Malucelli / Giancarlo Fisichella
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Bill Auberlen / Paul Dalla Lana / Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
6.
|
Olivier Beretta / Kamui Kobayashi / Toni Vilander
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
7.
|
Timo Bernhard / Patrick Pilet / Jörg Bergmeister
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
8.
|
Richard Westbrook / Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
9.
|
Jan Magnussen / Jordan Taylor / Antonio Garcia
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
10.
|
Ryan Dalziel / Dominik Farnbacher / Marc Goossens
SRT Motorsports
Dodge Viper SRT GTS-R
|
11.
|
Jonathan Bomarito / Kuno II Wittmer / Tom Kendall
SRT Motorsports
Dodge Viper SRT GTS-R
|
12.
|
Andrea Bertolini / Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Khaled Al Qubaisi
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse GTE Am:
|
1.
|
Allan Simonsen / Kristian Poulsen / Christoffer Nygaard
Young Driver AMR
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
2.
|
Christian Ried / Gianluca Roda / Paolo Ruberti
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
3.
|
Stuart Hall / Roald Goethe / Jamie Campell-Walter
Gulf Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
4.
|
Marco Cioci / Matt Griffin / Jack Gerber
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Wolf Henzler / Patrice Milesi / Pascal Gibon
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
6.
|
Emmanuel Collard / Sébastien Crubilé / François Glenmor Perrodo
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
7.
|
Patrick Long / Joe Foster / Patrick Dempsey
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
8.
|
Jean Karl Vernay / Christophe Bourret / Raymond Narac
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
9.
|
Rui Aguas / Enzo Potolicchio / Jason Bright
8Star Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
10.
|
Lorenzo Casè / Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Darryl O'Young
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
11.
|
Manuel Rodrigues / Cooper MacNeil / Philippe Dumas
Larbre Compétition
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
12.
|
Patrick Bornhauser / Julien Canal / Ricky Taylor
Larbre Compétition
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
13.
|
Howard Blank / Jean-Marc Bachelier / Yannick Mallegol
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
14.
|
Niclas Jönsson / Maurizio Mediani / Tracy Krohn
Krohn Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|