Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 9 GT3:
|
1.
|
Yelmer Buurman / Hubert Haupt / Dirk Müller / Maro Engel
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
2.
|
Marco Wittmann / Augusto Farfus / Jörg Müller / Jesse Krohn
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
3.
|
Lance David Arnold / Uwe Alzen / Maximilian Götz / Jan Seyffarth
Haribo Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
4.
|
Jan Seyffarth / Maximilian Götz / Lance David Arnold / Uwe Alzen
Haribo Racing Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
5.
|
Frank Stippler / Anders Fjordbach / Edoardo Mortara / Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
6.
|
Victor Bouveng / Christian Krognes / Tom Blomqvist / Michele di Martino
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
7.
|
Klaus Graf / Richard Westbrook / Markus Palttala / Nicky Catsburg
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
8.
|
Marco Sørensen / Darren Turner / Nicki Thiim / Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
9.
|
Christian Vietoris / Marco Seefried / Christian Hohenadel / Renger van der Zande
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
10.
|
Frederic Vervisch / Edward Sandström / Robin Frijns / Stuart Leonard
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
11.
|
Dominik Baumann / Stefan Mücke / Maximilian Buhk
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
12.
|
Richard Lietz / Jörg Bergmeister / Frederic Makowiecki / Michael Christensen
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
13.
|
Jens Klingmann / Martin Tomczyk / John Michael Edwards / Lucas Luhr
Schubert Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
14.
|
Daniel Keilwitz / Kenneth Heyer / Luca Ludwig / Sebastian Asch
Zakspeed Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
15.
|
Alexander Sims / Dirk Werner / Philipp Eng / Maxime Martin
Rowe Racing
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
16.
|
Rene Rast / Markus Winkelhock / Frank Stippler / Christopher Haase
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
17.
|
Adam Christodoulou / Manuel Metzger / Maro Engel / Bernd Schneider
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
18.
|
Matthias Lauda / Fernando Rees / Richie Stanaway / Jonathan Adam
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
19.
|
Christopher Zöchling / Dominik Farnbacher / Luca Stolz / Franz Konrad
Konrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
20.
|
Sabine Schmitz / Klaus Abbelen / Patrick Huisman / Norbert Siedler
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
21.
|
Marco Holzer / Christopher Brück / Christer Jöns / Steven Kane
C.Abt Racing
Bentley Continental GT3
|
22.
|
Christopher Mies / Nico Müller / Laurens Vanthoor / Pierre Kaffer
WRT
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
23.
|
Michael Krumm / Lucas Ordóñez / Alex Buncombe / Kazuki Hoshino
RJN Motorsport
Nissan GT-R GT3
|
24.
|
Mike Rockenfeller / Timo Scheider / Connor De Phillippi / Marc Basseng
Land Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
25.
|
Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Indy Dontje / Gerwin Schuring / Robert Huff
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
26.
|
Oliver Kainz / Mike Stursberg / Georg Weiss / Jochen Krumbach
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
27.
|
Christopher Brück / Guy Smith / Fabian Hamprecht / Christian Menzel
C.Abt Racing
Bentley Continental GT3
|
28.
|
Patrick Pilet / Earl Bamber / Kevin Estre / Nick Tandy
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
29.
|
Dennis Busch / Christian Mamerow / Rene Rast / Marc Busch
Twin Busch Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
30.
|
Maximilian Sandritter / Matias Henkola / Kazunori Yamauchi / George Richardson
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW M6 GT3 (F13)
|
31.
|
Robert Renauer / Otto Klohs / Jens Richter / Dieter Schmidtmann
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
32.
|
Daniela Schmid / Jaap van Lagen / Peter Posavac / Henry Walkenhorst
Walkenhorst Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
33.
|
Wolf Henzler / Martin Ragginger / Alexandre Imperatori / Peter Dumbreck
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)
|
34.
|
Christian Bollrath / Ralf Överhaus / Maximilian Hackländer / Micke Ohlsson
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
35.
|
Marchy Lee / Shaun Thong / Cong Fu Cheng / Alex Yoong
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
36.
|
Ronnie Saurenmann / Andreas Ziegler / G. Tonic / Peter Schmidt
Car Collection
Audi R8 LMS (II)
|
37.
|
Hendrik Still / Tom Coronel / Florian Strauß / Marc Gassner
Zakspeed Racing
Nissan GT-R GT3
|
38.
|
Christian Hohenadel / Maximilian Buhk / Stefan Mücke / Renger van der Zande
HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP-PRO:
|
1.
|
Tatsuya Kataoka / Takeshi Tsuchiya / Kazuya Oshima / Takuto Iguchi
Gazoo Racing
Lexus RC F TOM's
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP-X:
|
1.
|
Thomas Mutsch / Jeff Westphal / Andreas Simonsen / Felipe Fernández Laser
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003c
|
2.
|
Manuel Lauck / Franck Mailleux / Jeroen Bleekemolen / Felipe Fernández Laser
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003c
|
3.
|
Christoph Breuer / Christian Gebhardt / Lars Kern
Manthey Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse E1-XP:
|
1.
|
Manuel Lauck / Jethro Bovingdon / Patrick Bernhardt / Chris Harris
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
P4/5 Competizione
|