Zwischenstand Stunde 20 - Klasse LMP 1::
|
1.
|
Tom Kristensen / Loic Duval / Allan McNish
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
2.
|
Anthony Davidson / Sebastien Buemi / Stephane Sarrazin
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS030 HYBRID
|
3.
|
Alexander Wurz / Nicolas Lapierre / Kazuki Nakajima
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS030 HYBRID
|
4.
|
Marc Gene / Lucas di Grassi / Oliver Jarvis
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
5.
|
Andre Lotterer / Marcel Fässler / Benoit Treluyer
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro
|
6.
|
Nick Leventis / Danny Watts / Jonny Kane
Strakka Racing
Honda ARX-03a
|
7.
|
Nicolas Prost / Neel Jani / Nick Heidfeld
Rebellion Racing
Lola B12/60 - Toyota
|
8.
|
Andrea Belicchi / Mathias Beche / Cong Fu Cheng
Rebellion Racing
Lola B12/60 - Toyota
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 20 - Klasse LMP 2::
|
1.
|
Bertrand Baguette / Ricardo Gonzalez / Martin Plowman
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
2.
|
Olivier Pla / David Heinemeier Hansson / Alex Brundle
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
3.
|
Roman Rusinov / John Martin / Mike Conway
ADR-Delta
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
4.
|
Jann Mardenborough / Lucas Ordóñez / Michael Krumm
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
5.
|
Luis Perez Companc / Pierre Kaffer / Nicolas Minassian
Pecom Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
6.
|
Pierre Thiriet / Ludovic Badey / Maxime Martin
TDS Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
7.
|
Natacha Gachnang / Franck Mailleux / Olivier Lombard
Morand Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Judd
|
8.
|
Simon Dolan / Oliver Turvey / Lucas Luhr
Team Jota
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
9.
|
Brendon Hartley / Mark Patterson / Karun Chandhok
Murphy Prototypes
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
10.
|
Nelson Panciatici / Pierre Ragues / Tristan Gommendy
Signatech
Alpine A450 - Nissan
|
11.
|
Michel Frey / Patric Niederhauser / Jeroen Bleekemolen
Race Performance
Oreca 03 - Judd-BMW
|
12.
|
Tom Kimber-Smith / Eric Lux / Alexander Rossi
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
13.
|
Matt Downs / Thomas Dagoneau / Rodin Younessi
Boutsen Ginion Racing
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
14.
|
Scott Tucker / Marino Franchitti / Ryan Briscoe
Level 5 Motorsports
Honda ARX-03b
|
15.
|
Jacques Nicolet / Jean-Marc Merlin / Philippe Mondolot
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
16.
|
Olivier Porta / Stephane Raffin / Romain Brandela
DKR Engineering
Lola B11/40 - Judd-BMW
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Tor Graves / Shinji Nakano / Archie Hamilton
ADR-Delta
Oreca 03 - Nissan
|
R
|
Fabien Giroix / Philippe Haezebrouck / Keiko Ihara
Gulf Racing
Lola B12/80 - Nissan
|
R
|
Johnny Mowlem / Tony Burgess / Jonathan Hirschi
Status GP
Lola B12/80 - Judd BMW
|
R
|
Kevin Weeda / James Rossiter / Christophe Bouchut
Kodewa
Lotus T128 - Praga
|
R
|
Thomas Holzer / Dominik Kraihamer / Jan Charouz
Kodewa
Lotus T128 - Praga
|
R
|
Alexandre Imperatori / Ho-Pin Tung / Matthew Howson
KCMG
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 20 - Klasse GTE Pro::
|
1.
|
Marc Lieb / Richard Lietz / Romain Dumas
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
2.
|
Peter Dumbreck / Stefan Mücke / Darren Turner
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
3.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Patrick Pilet / Timo Bernhard
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
4.
|
Olivier Beretta / Kamui Kobayashi / Toni Vilander
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Gianmaria Bruni / Giancarlo Fisichella / Matteo Malucelli
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
6.
|
Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner / Richard Westbrook
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
7.
|
Jan Magnussen / Antonio Garcia / Jordan Taylor
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
8.
|
Ryan Dalziel / Dominik Farnbacher / Marc Goossens
SRT Motorsports
Dodge Viper SRT GTS-R
|
9.
|
Jonathan Bomarito / Tom Kendall / Kuno II Wittmer
SRT Motorsports
Dodge Viper SRT GTS-R
|
10.
|
Andrea Bertolini / Abdulaziz Al Faisal / Khaled Al Qubaisi
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Bill Auberlen / Paul Dalla Lana / Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
R
|
Robert Bell / Bruno Senna / Frederic Makowiecki
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 20 - Klasse GTE Am::
|
1.
|
Raymond Narac / Christophe Bourret / Jean Karl Vernay
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
2.
|
Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Lorenzo Casè / Darryl O'Young
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
3.
|
Patrick Dempsey / Joe Foster / Patrick Long
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
4.
|
Jack Gerber / Matt Griffin / Marco Cioci
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Patrick Bornhauser / Julien Canal / Ricky Taylor
Larbre Compétition
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
6.
|
Pascal Gibon / Patrice Milesi / Wolf Henzler
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
7.
|
Jamie Campell-Walter / Roald Goethe / Stuart Hall
Gulf Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
8.
|
Emmanuel Collard / François Glenmor Perrodo / Sébastien Crubilé
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
9.
|
Christian Ried / Gianluca Roda / Paolo Ruberti
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
10.
|
Enzo Potolicchio / Rui Aguas / Jason Bright
8Star Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
11.
|
Cooper MacNeil / Manuel Rodrigues / Philippe Dumas
Larbre Compétition
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Yannick Mallegol / Jean-Marc Bachelier / Howard Blank
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
R
|
Tracy Krohn / Niclas Jönsson / Maurizio Mediani
Krohn Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
R
|
Christoffer Nygaard / Kristian Poulsen / Allan Simonsen
Young Driver AMR
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|