Ergebnisse: 24 Stunden von LeMans - 2011
Klasse P1 | |||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||
---|---|---|---|
Team Joest | |||
1 | M.Rockenfeller / R.Dumas / T.Bernhard | 2R | ||
2 | M.Fässler / A.Lotterer / B.Treluyer | 11 | ||
3 | T.Kristensen / R.Capello / A.McNish | 5R | ||
Hope PoleVision Racing | |||
5 | S.Zacchia / J.Lammers / C.Elgaard | 16R | ||
Aston Martin Racing | |||
007 | S.Mücke / D.Turner / C.Klien | 15R | ||
009 | H.Primat / A.Fernandez / A.Meyrick | 17R | ||
Peugeot Sport | |||
7 | A.Davidson / A.Wurz / M.Gene | 64 | ||
8 | S.Sarrazin / F.Montagny / N.Minassian | 43 | ||
9 | P.Bourdais / S.Pagenaud / P.Lamy | 32 | ||
Team Oreca | |||
10 | N.Lapierre / L.Duval / O.Panis | 75 | ||
Rebellion Racing | |||
12 | N.Prost / N.Jani / J.Bleekemolen | 86 | ||
13 | A.Belicchi / J.Boullion / Gu.Smith | 10R | ||
Oak Racing | |||
15 | G.Moreau / P.Ragues / T.Monteiro | 11R | ||
24 | R.Hein / J.Nicolet / J.Yvon | 14R | ||
Pescarolo Team | |||
16 | E.Collard / C.Tinseau / J.Jousse | 9R | ||
ASM Team | |||
20 | M.Amaral / O.Pla / W.Hughes | 13R | ||
Kronos Racing | |||
22 | V.Ickx / B.Leinders / M.Martin | 127 | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse P2 | |||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||
---|---|---|---|
Signature | |||
26 | S.Ayari / F.Mailleux / L.Ordóñez | 12 | ||
Level 5 Motorsports | |||
33 | S.Tucker / C.Bouchut / J.Barbosa | 113 | ||
Oak Racing | |||
35 | F.Da Rocha / P.Lafargue / A.Barlesi | 107 | ||
49 | S.Nakano / N.de Crem / J.Charouz | 55 | ||
Ray Mallock Limited | |||
36 | M.Newton / B.Collins / T.Erdos | 84 | ||
Pecom Racing | |||
39 | L.Perez Companc / M.Russo / P.Kaffer | 4R | ||
Race Performance | |||
40 | M.Frey / R.Meichtry / M.Rostan | 76 | ||
Greaves Motorsport | |||
41 | K.Ojjeh / O.Lombard / T.Kimber-Smith | 61 | ||
Strakka Racing | |||
42 | N.Leventis / D.Watts / J.Kane | 2R | ||
Extrême Limite | |||
44 | F.Rosier / P.Haezebrouck / J.de Fournoux | 9nc | ||
Team Oreca | |||
48 | A.Premat / D.Hallyday / D.Kraihamer | 3R | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GTE Am | |||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||
---|---|---|---|
Larbre Compétition | |||
50 | P.Bornhauser / J.Canal / G.Gardel | 81 | ||
70 | J.Belloc / C.Bourret / P.Gibon | 42 | ||
Krohn Racing | |||
57 | T.Krohn / N.Jönsson / M.Rugolo | 7R | ||
Gulf Racing | |||
60 | F.Giroix / R.Goethe / M.Wainwright | 6R | ||
AF Corse | |||
61 | P.Perazzini / M.Cioci / S.Breslin | 1R | ||
CRS Racing | |||
62 | P.Ehret / S.Lynn / R.Wills | 9R | ||
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||
63 | Hor.Felbermayr / Hor.Felbermayr / C.Ried | 2R | ||
Robertson Racing | |||
68 | A.Robertson / D.Robertson / D.Murry | 103 | ||
Flying Lizard Motorsports | |||
81 | S.Neiman / D.Law / S.Pumpelly | 3R | ||
JMB Racing | |||
83 | M.Rodrigues / J.Menahem / N.Marroc | 54 | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |