Startaufstellung - Klasse E1-XP:
|
1.
|
Jörg Müller / Augusto Farfus / Uwe Alzen / Pedro Lamy
Team Schnitzer
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
2.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Richard Lietz / Marco Holzer / Martin Ragginger
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3-R Hybrid (997)
|
3.
|
Dirk Werner / Dirk Müller / Andy Priaulx / Dirk Adorf
Team Schnitzer
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 9-GT:
|
1.
|
Oliver Jarvis / Mattias Ekström / Timo Scheider / Marco Werner
Abt Sportsline
Audi R8 LMS
|
2.
|
Marc Basseng / Mike Rockenfeller / Hans-Joachim Stuck / Frank Stippler
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS
|
3.
|
Lucas Luhr / Christian Abt / Emmanuel Collard / Christopher Mies
Abt Sportsline
Audi R8 LMS
|
4.
|
Marc Hennerici / Pierre Kaffer / Marcel Fässler / Frank Biela
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS
|
5.
|
Alexandros Margaritis / Richard Westbrook / Christian Menzel / Lance David Arnold
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
6.
|
Christian Mamerow / Wolf Henzler / Jörg Hardt
Mamerow Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
7.
|
Romain Dumas / Marcel Tiemann / Timo Bernhard / Marc Lieb
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
8.
|
Sascha Bert / Dominik Schwager / Jürgen Alzen / Thomas Jäger
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S (997)
|
9.
|
Dennis Rostek / Luca Ludwig / Marc Bronzel / Markus Winkelhock
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS
|
10.
|
Georg Weiss / Michael Jacobs / Peter-Paul Pietsch / Oliver Kainz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
11.
|
Richard Göransson / Claudia Hürtgen / Stian Sorlie / Jörg Viebahn
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
12.
|
Wolfgang Kaufmann / Christopher Brück / Christian Kohlhaas / Dirk Riebensahm
Vulkan Racing
Dodge Viper GT3
|
13.
|
Kenneth Heyer / Johannes Stuck / Seán Paul Breslin / Christer Jöns
Team Black Falcon
Audi R8 LMS
|
14.
|
Michael Zehe / Mark Bullitt / Alexander Roloff / Marco Schelp
Rowe Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S (997)
|
15.
|
Martin Öhlin / Marko Hartung / Edward Sandström / Patrick Söderlund
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
16.
|
Rudi Adams / Jochen Übler / Stefan Aust / Markus Großmann
Dörr Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
17.
|
Michael Ammermüller / Robert Wilson / Seán Paul Breslin / Vimal Mehta
Team Black Falcon
Audi R8 LMS
|
18.
|
Wolfgang Kohler / Mike Stursberg / Hans-Guido Riegel / Georg Berlandy
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S (997)
|
19.
|
Frank Schmickler / Sebastian Asch / Martin Tschornia / Franjo Kovac
Besaplast Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
20.
|
Frank Kräling / Arnaud Peyroles / Peter Scharmach / Marc Gindorf
Mamerow Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
21.
|
Aleksey Basov / Michael Schratz / Alexandr Gayday / Andrii Kruglyk
Tsunami RT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
22.
|
Calum Lockie / Willie Moore / Bill Cameron
Moore International Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
23.
|
Peter König / Steffen Schlichenmeier / Kurt Ecke
RDM Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
24.
|
Christian Ried / Klaus Koch / Alexander Plenagl / Stefan Kohlstrung
Car Collection
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
25.
|
Barton Mawer / Andreas Weiland / Tim Macrow / Maher Algadri
Scuderia Offenbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
26.
|
Holger Fuchs / Harald Schlotter / Andre Krumbach / Giuseppe Timperanza
Team DMV
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
27.
|
Tony Feidt / Oliver Freymuth / ? Selch / Michael Klein, Dr.
Scuderia Offenbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 8:
|
1.
|
Takayuki Kinoshita / Akira Iida / Juichi Wakisaka / Kazuya Oshima
Gazoo Racing
Lexus LF-A
|
2.
|
Armin Hahne / Andre Krumbach / Andre Lotterer
Gazoo Racing
Lexus LF-A
|
3.
|
Christopher Porritt / Richard Meaden / Oliver Mathai / Peter Cate
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
|
4.
|
Thomas Koll / Patrick Kentenich / Harry Ley / Ed Nicelife
Team Ed Nicelife
Chevrolet Corvette C6
|
5.
|
Vic Rice / Shane Lewis / Axel Duffner / Karl Pflanz
Götz Motorsport
Audi RS4 (B7)
|
6.
|
Frederic Barth / Luca Moro / Matthias Hoffsümmer
Gentle Swiss Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
7.
|
Andy Booth / Stuart Owers / Alistair Taylor / Lewis Scott
Kiwi Team Nürburgring
Audi RS4 (B7)
|
8.
|
Tim Schrick / Patrick Bernhardt / Ralf Goral / Wolfgang Weber
Team Schrick
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
9.
|
Ulrich Bez / Wolfgang Schuhbauer / Matthew Marsh / Christopher Porritt
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin Rapide
|
10.
|
Michael Funke / Tom Moran / Sebastian Schneider / Bernhard Wagner
Dörr Motorsport
BMW 135i
|
11.
|
Christian Vogler / Guido Naumann / Dirk Müller-Sonntag / Alexander Krebs
Team Alexander Krebs
Audi R8 4.2 FSI
|
12.
|
Hideshi Matsuda / Kazunori Yamauchi / Owen Mildenhall / Peter Lyon
Team World Car Awards
Lexus IS-F
|
13.
|
Manfred Kubik / Keith Ahlers / Ulfried Baumert / Don Stephano
Derichs Rennwagen
Audi A8 W12 (D2)
|
14.
|
Keith Ahlers / Don Stephano / Manfred Kubik / Erwin Derichs
Derichs Rennwagen
Audi V8 (D11)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 7:
|
1.
|
Norbert Fischer / Ralf Kelleners / Marco Seefried / Hannes Plesse
MSpeed
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
2.
|
Klaus Abbelen / Sabine Schmitz / Edgar Althoff / Dieter Schornstein
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
3.
|
Michael Illbruck / Manuel Lauck / Jörg van Ommen / Altfried Heger
Pinta Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
4.
|
Tom Coronel / Duncan Huisman / Yasushi Kikuchi
Lammertink Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
5.
|
Matthias Weiland / Rodney Forbes / Kai Riemer / David Horn
Scuderia Offenbach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
6.
|
Chris Cooper / Guy Spurr / Barry Horne / Daniel Cooke
Team Parker Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
7.
|
Peter Schmidt / Marcel Blomer / Alexander Mattschull / Dieter Lehner
Car Collection
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
8.
|
Patrick Simon / Horst von Saurma-Jeltsch / Roland Asch / Chris Harris
Porsche AG
Porsche 911 GT3 RS (997)
|
9.
|
Kersten Jodexnis / Wolfgang Destree / Matthias Teich / Norbert Pauels
Team Destree / Jodexnis
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997)
|
10.
|
Dominik Farnbacher / Allan Simonsen / Leh Keen / Marco Seefried
Farnbacher Racing
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
11.
|
Heribert Steiner / Damian Flack / Jose Manuel Balbiani / Andzej Dzikevic
Team Heribert Steiner
BMW M3 GTRS (E92)
|
12.
|
Peter Dumbreck / Dirk Schoysman / Tetsuya Tanaka / Kazuki Hoshino
Falken Motorsports
Nissan Fairlady Z (Z33)
|
13.
|
Holger Eckhardt / Andreas Gülden / Michael Krumm / Alex Buncombe
RJN Motorsport
Nissan 370 Z
|
14.
|
Christer Pernvall / Claes Lund / Hans Andreasson / Patrik Ljunggren
Porsche Center Boras
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (996)
|
15.
|
Peter Posavac / Rolf Scheibner / Guido Majewski / Christian Gebhardt
Dörr Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
16.
|
Elmar Grimm / Gustav Edelhoff / Wolfgang Kemper / Johannes Kirchhoff
Team Dr. Wolfgang Kemper
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
17.
|
Bruno Barbaro / Guiseppe Arlotti / Oliver Muytjens
Level Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 6:
|
1.
|
Heinz Schmersal / Stephan Rösler / Christoph Koslowski / Christopher Haase
Team Werner Sport
BMW Z4 M Coupe (E85)
|
2.
|
Stefan Aust / Dierk Möller-Sonntag / Peter Posavac / Hanspeter Strehler
Dörr Motorsport
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86)
|
3.
|
Fabian Sigward / Arvid Steinberg / Wolf Silvester / Mario Merten
Bonk Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
4.
|
Michael Schratz / Johannes Siegler / Jochen Herbst / Michael Jauss
steam-racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
5.
|
Pierre de Thoisy / Thierry Depoix / Philippe Haezebrouck
MSC Rhön
BMW M3 (E46)
|
6.
|
Guy Povey / Clint Bardwell / Hamish Irvine / John Irvine
Team Guy Povey
BMW M3 (E46)
|
7.
|
Michael Schulze / Tobias Schulze / Meik Utsch / Sven Landgraf
Schulze Motorsport
Nissan 350 Z
|
8.
|
Hiroyuki Kishimoto / Izumi Yoshida / Kenji Kobayashi / Jürgen Bussmann
Tschornia Motorsport
BMW M3 (E46)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse SP 10:
|
1.
|
Tobias Guttroff / Jens Richter / Arno Klasen / Christian Hohenadel
Team Tobias Guttroff
Chevrolet Corvette C6
|
2.
|
Wolfgang Weber / Rickard Nilsson / Uwe Nittel / Norbert Bermes
Mathol Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
3.
|
Andrii Lebed / Bona Ventura / Kai Riebetz / Alex Böhm
Team Black Falcon
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
4.
|
Dirk Kornmeyer / Dirk Kornmeyer / Hendrik Still
Greenmamba Racing
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
5.
|
Oliver Louisoder / Chris Bauer / Heiko Ostmann / Eberhard Baunach
Mathol Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
6.
|
Eric van de Vyver / Daniel Oger / Thierry Guitton / Jean Charles Levy
VdeV Sport
Porsche Cayman RS (987)
|
7.
|
Mark Griffiths / Stephen Borness / Ric Shaw / Robert Rubis
Team Mark Griffiths
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
8.
|
Joe Schmitz / Marcel Belke / Einar Thorsen / Martin Wachter
Gentle Swiss Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse AT:
|
1.
|
Jimmy Johansson / Florian Gruber / Nicki Thiim / Peter Terting
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Scirocco GT24-CNG
|
2.
|
Vanina Ickx / Klaus Niedzwiedz / Nasser Al Attiyah / Dieter Depping
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Scirocco GT24-CNG
|
3.
|
Peter Wyss / Ulrich Hackenberg / Stefan Gies / Bernd Ostmann
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Scirocco GT24-CNG
|
4.
|
Julius Dittmann / Titus Dittmann / Dag A. van Garrel / Victor Smolski
Team Titus Dittmann
Chrysler Viper LPG
|