Startaufstellung - Klasse LMP1:
|
1.
|
Kazuki Nakajima / Alexander Wurz / Stephane Sarrazin
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS040 Hybrid
|
2.
|
Marc Lieb / Romain Dumas / Neel Jani
Porsche AG
Porsche 919 Hybrid
|
3.
|
Sebastien Buemi / Nicolas Lapierre / Anthony Davidson
Toyota Racing
Toyota TS040 Hybrid
|
4.
|
Brendon Hartley / Mark Webber / Timo Bernhard
Porsche AG
Porsche 919 Hybrid
|
5.
|
Oliver Jarvis / Marco Bonanomi / Filipe Miguel Albuquerque
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro (2014)
|
6.
|
Marcel Fässler / Benoit Treluyer / Andre Lotterer
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro (2014)
|
7.
|
Lucas di Grassi / Marc Gene / Tom Kristensen
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro (2014)
|
8.
|
Mathias Beche / Nick Heidfeld / Nicolas Prost
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R-One - Toyota
|
9.
|
Fabio Leimer / Andrea Belicchi / Dominik Kraihamer
Rebellion Racing
Rebellion R-One - Toyota
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Loic Duval
Team Joest
Audi R18 e-tron quattro (2014)
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse LMP2:
|
1.
|
Ludovic Badey / Pierre Thiriet / Tristan Gommendy
TDS Racing
Ligier JS P2 - Nissan
|
2.
|
Simon Dolan / Oliver Turvey / Harry Tincknell
Team Jota
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
3.
|
Mark Shulzhitskiy / Alex Brundle / Jann Mardenborough
Oak Racing
Ligier JS P2 - Nissan
|
4.
|
Roman Rusinov / Olivier Pla / Julien Canal
Oak Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
5.
|
Nelson Panciatici / Oliver Webb / Paul-Loup Chatin
Signatech
Alpine A450 - Nissan
|
6.
|
Karun Chandhok / Nathanaël Berthon / Rodolfo Gonzalez
Murphy Prototypes
Oreca 03R - Nissan
|
7.
|
Richard Bradley / Alexandre Imperatori / Matthew Howson
KCMG
Oreca 03R - Nissan
|
8.
|
Romain Brandela / Gary Hirsch / Christian Klien
Morand Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Judd
|
9.
|
Franck Mailleux / Jon Lancaster / Michel Frey
Race Performance
Oreca 03R - Judd
|
10.
|
Tom Kimber-Smith / Chris Dyson / Matthew McMurry
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
11.
|
Jan Charouz / Rene Rast / Vincent Capillaire
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Oreca 03R - Nissan
|
12.
|
Nicolas Minassian / Kirill Ladygin / Maurizio Mediani
Russian Bears Motorsport
Oreca 03R - Nissan
|
13.
|
Mika Salo / Sergey Zlobin / Anton Ladygin
Russian Bears Motorsport
Oreca 03R - Nissan
|
14.
|
Julien Schell / Niki Leutwiller / Leo Roussel
Pegasus Racing
Morgan LMP2 - Nissan
|
15.
|
Adderly Fong / David Cheng / Ho-Pin Tung
Oak Racing
Ligier JS P2 - Honda
|
16.
|
Pierre Ragues / Keiko Ihara / Ricky Taylor
Larbre Compétition
Morgan LMP2 - Judd
|
17.
|
James Winslow / Rudolf Michael Munemann / Alessandro Latif
Greaves Motorsport
Zytek Z11SN - Nissan
|
18.
|
Satoshi Motoyama / Lucas Ordóñez / Wolfgang Reip
NISMO
Nissan Zeod RC
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse GTE Pro:
|
1.
|
Giancarlo Fisichella / Toni Vilander / Gianmaria Bruni
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
2.
|
Jordan Taylor / Antonio Garcia / Jan Magnussen
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
3.
|
Stefan Mücke / Darren Turner / Bruno Senna
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
4.
|
Oliver Gavin / Tom Milner / Richard Westbrook
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
|
5.
|
Alvaro Parente / Federico Leo / Matt Griffin
Ram Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
6.
|
Richard Lietz / Marco Holzer / Frederic Makowiecki
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
7.
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Nick Tandy / Patrick Pilet
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
8.
|
Fernando Rees / Darryl O'Young / Alex MacDowall
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
9.
|
Pierre Kaffer / Davide Rigon / Olivier Beretta
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
10.
|
Cooper MacNeil / Jeroen Bleekemolen
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
James Calado
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
Startaufstellung - Klasse GTE Am:
|
1.
|
Sam Bird / Michele Rugolo / Stephen Wyatt
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
2.
|
Paul Dalla Lana / Christoffer Nygaard / Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
3.
|
Kristian Poulsen / David Heinemeier Hansson / Nicki Thiim
Young Driver AMR
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
4.
|
Mirko Venturi / Luis Perez Companc / Marco Cioci
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
5.
|
Victor Shaitar / Aleksey Basov / Andrea Bertolini
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
6.
|
Klaus Bachler / Khaled Al Qubaisi / Christian Ried
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
7.
|
Joe Foster / Patrick Dempsey / Patrick Long
Proton Competition
Porsche 911 RSR (991)
|
8.
|
Frankie Montecalvo / Gianluca Roda / Paolo Ruberti
8Star Motorsports
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
9.
|
Peter Mann / Lorenzo Casè / Raffaele Gianmaria
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
10.
|
Seth Neiman / Spencer Pumpelly / Abdulaziz Al Faisal
JMW Motorsport
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
11.
|
Mark Patterson / Johnny Mowlem / Archie Hamilton
Ram Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
12.
|
David Hallyday / Nicolas Armindo / Raymond Narac
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
13.
|
Emmanuel Collard / Markus Palttala / François Glenmor Perrodo
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
14.
|
Anthony Pons / Soheil Ayari / Fabien Barthez
Auto Sport Promotion
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
15.
|
Tracy Krohn / Ben Collins / Niclas Jönsson
Krohn Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
16.
|
Shinji Nakano / Pierre Ehret / Martin Rich
Team Taisan
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
17.
|
Eric Helary / Erik Maris / Jean-Marc Merlin
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2012)
|
18.
|
Jean-Marc Bachelier / Yannick Mallegol / Howard Blank
AF Corse
Ferrari 458 Italia GTC
|
nicht der Qualifikation teilgenommen:
|
ns
|
Bret Curtis
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|