Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse E1-XP::
|
1.
|
Fabrizio Giovanardi / Nicola Larini / Manuel Lauck
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
P4/5 Competizione
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP 9 GT3::
|
1.
|
Marcel Fässler / Christopher Mies / Rene Rast / Frank Stippler
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
2.
|
Klaus Graf / Thomas Jäger / Alexander Roloff / Jan Seyffarth
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
3.
|
Jörg Müller / Dirk Müller / Uwe Alzen / Dirk Adorf
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
4.
|
Christian Mamerow / Christian Abt / Michael Ammermüller / Armin Hahne
Mamerow Racing
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
5.
|
Claudia Hürtgen / Dominik Schwager / Nico Bastian / Dirk Adorf
Schubert Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
6.
|
Kenneth Heyer / Bernd Schneider / Lance David Arnold / Alexandros Margaritis
Heico Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
7.
|
Marc Basseng / Christopher Haase / Markus Winkelhock / Frank Stippler
Team Phoenix
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
8.
|
Oliver Jarvis / Edward Sandström / Andrea Piccini / Allan Simonsen
WRT
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
9.
|
Christian Frankenhout / Andreas Simonsen / Pierre Kaffer / Lance David Arnold
Heico Motorsport
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
10.
|
Marc Lieb / Romain Dumas / Lucas Luhr / Richard Lietz
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
11.
|
Frank Biela / Christian Hohenadel / Luca Ludwig / Thomas Mutsch
Raeder Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
12.
|
Jens Klingmann / Marco Wittmann / Richard Göransson / Pedro Lamy
Bartels Motor&Sport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
13.
|
Pedro Lamy / Frank Kechele / Matthias Lauda / Ricardo van der Ende
Bartels Motor&Sport
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
14.
|
Wolf Henzler / Peter Dumbreck / Martin Ragginger / Sebastian Asch
Falken Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
15.
|
Klaus Abbelen / Sabine Schmitz / Christopher Brück / Patrick Huisman
Frikadelli Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
16.
|
Marco Holzer / Nick Tandy / Jörg Bergmeister / Patrick Long
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
17.
|
Bas Leinders / Markus Palttala / Maxime Martin
Marc VDS Racing Team
BMW Z4 GT3 (E89)
|
18.
|
Michael Zehe / Marko Hartung / Roland Rehfeld / Mark Bullitt
Rowe Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
19.
|
Hannes Plesse / Andrii Lebed / Reinhold (Randy) Renger (Walls) / Christian Bracke
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
20.
|
Marc Hennerici / Marco Seefried / Norbert Siedler / Dennis Busch
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
21.
|
Marco Werner / Christian Bollrath / Pierre Ehret / Peter Venn
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
22.
|
Florian Gruber / Alex Yoong / Warren Luff / Luca Cappellari
Audi Race Experience
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
23.
|
Jürgen Alzen / Artur Deutgen / Christian Engelhart / Robert Renauer
Jürgen Alzen Motorsport
Ford GT/E GT3
|
24.
|
Ferdinand Stuck / Johannes Stuck / Dennis Rostek / Darren Turner
Fischer Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
25.
|
Stefan Mücke / Tomas Enge / Oliver Mathai / Frederic Barth
Fischer Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 V12
|
26.
|
Christian Menzel / Emmanuel Collard / Mike Stursberg / Hans-Guido Riegel
Haribo Racing Team
Porsche 911 GT3 R (997)
|
27.
|
Richard Westbrook / Tom Milner / Jan Magnussen / Daniel Keilwitz
Haribo Racing Team
Chevrolet Corvette C6 Z06 GT3
|
28.
|
Sascha Bert / Hendrick Vieth / Klaus Ludwig / Nick Heidfeld
Gemballa Racing
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
29.
|
Arno Klasen / Kai Riemer / Peter Kox / Henri Moser
Dörr Motorsport
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
30.
|
Rudi Adams / Chris Goodwin / Lucas di Grassi / Jochen Übler
Dörr Motorsport
McLaren MP4-12C GT3
|
31.
|
Sean Edwards / Jeroen Bleekemolen / Ralf Schall / Manuel Metzger
Team Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP 8::
|
1.
|
Takayuki Kinoshita / Akira Iida / Juichi Wakisaka
Gazoo Racing
Lexus LF-A
|
2.
|
Ulrich Bez / Christopher Porritt / Wolfgang Schuhbauer / Richard Meaden
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V12 Zagato
|
3.
|
Lucas Ordóñez / Tobias Schulze / Kazunori Yamauchi / Yasukichi Yamamoto
Team Nissan GT-R
Nissan GT-R (R35)
|
4.
|
Jürgen Stumpf / Rob Thomson / Mal Rose / Peter Cate
Aston Martin Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
5.
|
Toshio Suzuki / Tetsuya Tanaka / Kazuki Hoshino / Michael Krumm
Team Nissan GT-R
Nissan GT-R (R35)
|
6.
|
Keith Ahlers / Don Stephano / Hans Georg Dornhege / Nils Christians
Derichs Rennwagen
Audi A8 W12 (D2)
|
7.
|
Tobias Guttroff / Joachim Kiesch / Peter Bonk / Jens Richter
Team Tobias Guttroff
Chevrolet Corvette C6
|
8.
|
Jürgen Schumann / Peter Schumann / Alexander Köppen / Axel Duffner
Schumann Motorsport
Hyundai Genesis Coupe
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP 7::
|
1.
|
Andreas Gülden / Klaus Panchryz / Frank Schmickler / Dirk Kisters
raceunion Teichmann Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
2.
|
Wolfgang Kaufmann / Altfried Heger / Dieter Schornstein / Michael Küke
Kremer Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 KR (997)
|
3.
|
David Horn / Rodney Forbes / Christopher Zöchling / Guido Wirtz
Horn Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
4.
|
Karim Al Azhari / Marco Seefried / Egon Allgäuer / Marc Busch
Timbuli Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
5.
|
Frank Kräling / Marc Gindorf / Peter Scharmach / Marco Schelp
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
6.
|
Reinhard Huber / Christoph Rendlen / Philipp Neuffer / Carlo Babini Merlo
Huber Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
7.
|
Bill Cameron / Willie Moore / Oliver Muytjens
Moore International Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
8.
|
Johannes Kirchhoff / Elmar Grimm / Gustav Edelhoff / Stephan Epp
Team Johannes Kirchhoff
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
9.
|
Christian Gebhardt / Markus Großmann / Niclas Kentenich / Peter Posavac
Dörr Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
10.
|
Andreas Ziegler / Peter Schmidt / Ronnie Saurenmann / Don Stephano
Team Andreas Ziegler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
11.
|
Andreas Carlsson / Sten Carlsson / John Larsson / Ulf Larsson
Porsche Center Boras
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
12.
|
Kersten Jodexnis / Wolfgang Destree / Michael Schratz / Jim Michaelian
Team Destree / Jodexnis
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
13.
|
Andreas Sczepansky / Steffen Schlichenmeier / Kurt Ecke
RDM Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
14.
|
Wolfgang Kemper / Willi Friedrichs / Sebastian Kemper / Uwe Kolb
Team Dr. Wolfgang Kemper
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
15.
|
Andre Krumbach / Harald Schlotter / Malte Mahlert
KRS Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
16.
|
Wolfgang Drabiniok / Frank Hufstadt / David Franzen / Michael Hess
Nissan Center Europe
Nissan 370 Z
|
17.
|
Georg Weiss / Oliver Kainz / Michael Jacobs / Jochen Krumbach
Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3-MR (997)
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Eberhard Baunach / Ulf Karlsson / Martin Kalandrik / Edgar Salewsky
Kremer Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP 6::
|
1.
|
Rolf Scheibner / Stefan Aust / Rainer Dörr / Frank Weishar
Dörr Motorsport
BMW Z4 Coupe (E86)
|
2.
|
Roberto Feccio / Dario Paletto / Richard Purtscher / Paul Stubber
MSC Rhön
BMW M3 (E46)
|
3.
|
Einar Thorsen / Carsten Ohlinger / Thorsten Stadler / Lasse Osterild
Team RPR Group
Porsche Cayman S (987)
|
4.
|
Martin Kroll / Michael Kroll / Ronny Tobler / Jürg Tobler
Hofor Racing
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
5.
|
Guy Povey / Kevin Clarke / Ian Donaldson / Angus Kirkwood
Team Guy Povey
BMW M3 (E46)
|
6.
|
Martin Kroll / Michael Kroll / Chantal Kroll / Roland Eggimann
Hofor Racing
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse SP 10 GT4::
|
1.
|
Wolfgang Weber / Norbert Bermes / Marcel Belke / Nico Verdonck
Mathol Racing
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
2.
|
Henry Walkenhorst / Jens Moetefindt / Andreas Möntmann / Ralf Överhaus
Bonk Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
3.
|
Michael Rebhan / Robert Senkyr / Tobias Haider
Team Johannes Kirchhoff
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
4.
|
Damian Flack / Wolf Silvester / Emin Akata / Mario Merten
Bonk Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
5.
|
Jose Manuel Balbiani / Juan Manuel Silva / Ruben Salerno / Alejandro Chahwan
Hamburg Racing Team
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
6.
|
Uwe Ebertz / Stefan Kenntemich / Simon Englerth / Heiko Hahn
Dörr Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
7.
|
Jörg Viebahn / Adam Christodoulou / John Mayes / Michael Outzen
MSC Adenau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (997)
|
8.
|
Dirk Kornmeyer / Torsten Kornmeyer / Hendrik Still
Greenmamba Racing
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
9.
|
Karl Pflanz / Kim Hauschild / Shane Lewis / Vic Rice
Hamburg Racing Team
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
10.
|
Olaf Schley / Francesco Rizzi / Alessandro Cremascoli / Massimo Colnago
Hamburg Racing Team
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
11.
|
Jochen Hudelmaier / Sergio Negroni / Oliver Freymuth / Dieter Svepes
Team Sergio Negroni
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
12.
|
Matteo Cressoni / Michael Simpson / Tiziano Frazza
Nova Race
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
13.
|
Armin Zumtobel / Scott Preacher / Jo von Muschwitz / Armin Dobernik
Team Bratke
Aston Martin V8 Vantage N24
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse AT::
|
1.
|
Michael (Smudo) Schmidt / Thomas von Löwis auf Menar / Charlotte Wilking / Tim Schrick
Four Motors
Volkswagen Scirocco 2.0 TDI
|
2.
|
Thomas Hanisch / Bastian Goercke
Tuning Akademie
Audi A4 3.0 TDI quattro (B7)
|
3.
|
Ralph Caba / Volker Lange / Oliver Sprungmann
Team Ralph Caba
Ford Fiesta LPG
|
4.
|
Patrick Brenndörfer / Martin Müller / Frank Eickholt / Ulli Andree
Heico Sportiv
Volvo C30 D5
|
5.
|
Titus Dittmann / Julius Dittmann / Victor Smolski / Markus Lungstrass
Team Titus Dittmann
Chrysler Viper LPG
|