Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse P1::
|
1.
|
Nicolas Minassian / Stephane Sarrazin / Franck Montagny
Peugeot Sport
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP
|
2.
|
Olivier Panis / Nicolas Lapierre / Loic Duval
Team Oreca
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP
|
3.
|
Andre Lotterer / Marcel Fässler / Benoit Treluyer
Team Joest
Audi R15 TDI plus
|
4.
|
Mike Rockenfeller / Timo Bernhard / Romain Dumas
Team Joest
Audi R15 TDI plus
|
5.
|
Stefan Mücke / Adrian Fernandez / Harold Primat
Aston Martin Racing
Lola - Aston Martin B09/60
|
6.
|
Tom Kristensen / Rinaldo Capello / Allan McNish
Team Joest
Audi R15 TDI plus
|
7.
|
Alexander Wurz / Marc Gene / Anthony Davidson
Peugeot Sport
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP
|
8.
|
Darren Turner / Juan Barazi / Sam Hancock
Aston Martin Racing
Lola - Aston Martin B09/60
|
9.
|
Christian Bakkerud / Oliver Jarvis / Christijan Albers
Team Kolles
Audi R10 TDI
|
10.
|
Soheil Ayari / Didier Andre / Andy Meyrick
Team Oreca
Oreca 01 - AIM
|
11.
|
Andrea Belicchi / Jean-Christophe Boullion / Guy Smith
Rebellion Racing
Lola B10/60 - Rebellion
|
12.
|
Pierre Ragues / Franck Mailleux / Vanina Ickx
Signature
Lola - Aston Martin B09/60
|
13.
|
Christophe Bouchut / Scott Tucker / Manuel Rodrigues
Team Kolles
Audi R10 TDI
|
14.
|
Nicolas Prost / Neel Jani / Marco Andretti
Rebellion Racing
Lola B10/60 - Rebellion
|
15.
|
Paul Drayson / Jonathan Cocker / Emanuele Pirro
Drayson Racing
Lola B09/60 - Judd
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Sebastien Bourdais / Pedro Lamy / Simon Pagenaud
Peugeot Sport
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP
|
R
|
Nigel Mansell / Greg Mansell / Leo Mansell
Beechdean Mansell
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09S
|
R
|
Michael Lewis / Bryan Willman / Tony Burgess
Autocon Motorsports
Lola B06/10 - AER
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse P2::
|
1.
|
Danny Watts / Jonny Kane / Nick Leventis
Strakka Racing
Honda ARX-01c
|
2.
|
David Brabham / Marino Franchitti / Marco Werner
Highcroft Racing
Honda ARX-01c
|
3.
|
Mathieu Lahaye / Guillaume Moreau / Jan Charouz
Oak Racing
Pescarolo 01 Evo - Judd
|
4.
|
Mike Newton / Thomas Erdos / Andy Wallace
Ray Mallock Limited
Lola B08/80 - Honda
|
5.
|
Olivier Pla / Miguel Amaral / Warren Hughes
ASM Team
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09S
|
6.
|
Jacques Nicolet / Richard Hein / Jean-Francois Yvon
Oak Racing
Pescarolo 01 Evo - Judd
|
7.
|
Karim Ojjeh / Tim Greaves / Gary Chalandon
Team Bruichladdich
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09S
|
8.
|
Hideki Noda / Jean de Pourtales / Jonathan Kennard
Kruse Schiller Motorsport
Lola B05/40 - Judd
|
9.
|
Tristan Gommendy / Philippe Salini / Stephane Salini
Welter Racing
WR LMP2008 - Zytek
|
10.
|
Ralph Meichtry / Pierre Bruneau / Marc Rostan
Race Performance
Radical SR9 - Judd
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Luca Pirri Ardizzone / Marco Cioci / Piergiuseppe Perazzini
Racing Box
Lola B08/80 - Judd
|
R
|
Julien Schell / Frederic Da Rocha / David Zollinger
Pegasus Racing
Norma M200P - Judd
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse GT1::
|
1.
|
Thomas Mutsch / Romain Grosjean / Jonathan Hirschi
Matech Competition
Ford GT1 Matech
|
2.
|
Stephane Gregoire / Jerome Policand / David Hart
Luc Alphand Aventures
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R
|
3.
|
Roland Berville / Julien Canal / Gabriele Gardel
Larbre Compétition
Saleen S7-R
|
4.
|
Julien Jousse / Xavier Maassen / Patrice Goueslard
Luc Alphand Aventures
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R
|
5.
|
Tomas Enge / Christoffer Nygaard / Peter Kox
Fischer Racing
Aston Martin DBR9
|
6.
|
Atsushi Yogo / Koji Yamanishi / Hiroyuki Iiri
JLOC
Lamborghini Murcielago R-SV
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Natacha Gachnang / Rahel Frey / Cyndie Allemann
Matech Competition
Ford GT1 Matech
|
R
|
Bas Leinders / Markus Palttala / Eric de Doncker
Marc VDS Racing Team
Ford GT1 Matech
|
Zwischenstand Stunde 8 - Klasse GT2::
|
1.
|
Oliver Gavin / Olivier Beretta / Emmanuel Collard
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
2.
|
Jan Magnussen / Johnny O'Connell / Antonio Garcia
Pratt & Miller
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R GT2
|
3.
|
Marc Lieb / Richard Lietz / Wolf Henzler
Team Felbermayr-Proton
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
4.
|
Toni Vilander / Giancarlo Fisichella / Jean Alesi
AF Corse
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
5.
|
Patrick Pilet / Raymond Narac / Patrick Long
IMSA Performance
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
6.
|
Dominik Farnbacher / Allan Simonsen / Leh Keen
Farnbacher Racing
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
7.
|
Jörg Müller / Augusto Farfus / Uwe Alzen
Team Schnitzer
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
8.
|
Marco Holzer / Richard Westbrook / Timo Scheider
BMS Scuderia Italia
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
9.
|
Jamie, jr. Melo / Gianmaria Bruni / Pierre Kaffer
Risi Competizione
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
10.
|
Paul van Splunteren / Niek Hommerson / Louis Machiels
Prospeed Competition
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
11.
|
Horst Felbermayr / Horst, jr. Felbermayr / Miroslav Konopka
Team Felbermayr-Proton
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
12.
|
Niclas Jönsson / Tracy Krohn / Eric van de Poele
Risi Competizione
Ferrari F430 GT2
|
13.
|
Tom Coronel / Jeroen Bleekemolen / Peter Dumbreck
Spyker Squadron
Spyker C8 Laviolette GT2R
|
Ausfälle:
|
R
|
Andy Priaulx / Dirk Müller / Dirk Werner
Team Schnitzer
BMW M3 GT2 (E92)
|
R
|
Jörg Bergmeister / Darren Law / Seth Neiman
Flying Lizard Motorsports
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR (997-2009)
|
R
|
Ryan Dalziel / Paul Gentilozzi / Marc Goossens
Rocketsports Racing
Jaguar XKR GT2
|
R
|
Robert Bell / Tim Sugden / Bryce Miller
JMW Motorsport
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2
|
nicht am Start:
|
ns
|
Mika Salo / Matias Russo / Luis Perez Companc
AF Corse
Ferrari F430 GT2
|